PLAYER LISTING
P
alpha.gif (2829 bytes)

This list is sorted by a player's last name and should be considered a "work in progress."
The names of coaches and managers are also listed where available.
Click on the year to see all the entire team rosters for that year.


Keith Pabers Moorpark Little League, Moorpark, California 1996
Manager Leland Padgett Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana, 2011
Nick Padgett Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana, 2011
Greg Padilla Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Roy Padilla Curundu Little League, Curundu, Panama 1988
Braulio Paez Oriente Little League, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico  2012
Darwin Paez Leones Little League, Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Jesus Paez
Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Jesus Paez Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Jesus E. Páez (Manager) La Victoria Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela  2007
Jesus Páez Jr. La Victoria Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela  2007
Juan Paez Linares Little League, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Carlos Pagan Puerto Nuevo Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Rigoberto Pagan Admirante Gallery Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Arnold Page American Little League, Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Ellis Page Hub City Little League, Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Todd Page Sarasota American Little League, Sarasota, Florida 1986
Cez Paguio Hastings Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 2012
Gerald Pahissa Cactus Little League, Tucson, Arizona 1973
Paul Pakan Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Joseph Palacios Saipan Little League, Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Joseph Palango Stoney Creek Little League, Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Skyler Palermo Chandler National Little League, Chandler, Arizona  2007
Albert Palimino Lions Honda Little League, Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Carol de Palm Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Mauricio Palma Chinendaga Little League, Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Kenneth Palmateer Kankakee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1950
Paul Palmateer Kankakee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1950
Dylan Palmer Ocean View Little League, Huntington Beach, California, 2011
John Palmer National Little League, Schenectady, New York 1954
Brian Paluga Highland South Little League, Highland, Indiana 1970
Chao-Min Pan Taipei City Little League, Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Chih-Chiang Pan Hsi Nan Little League, Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Hsien-Sun Pan San-Hua Little League, Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Wen-Chu Pan Taipei City Little League, Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Jong-Hsiang Pan Taipei City Little League, Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Po Chuan Pan Kuei-Shan Little League, Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei, 2009
Yi An Pan Langley Little League, Langley, British Columbia, 2011
Yi Fan Pan Langley Little League, Langley, British Columbia, 2011
William Panapada, Jr. Federal Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1981
Arkadiusz Panasiuk Kutno Little League, Kutno, Poland 2004
Randy Panekvicz Windsor South Little League, Windsor, Ontario 1972
Yu-Long Pang Hua Lian Little League, Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Leif Maynard Pangelinan CMNI Little League, Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Kenneth Pankey Kankakee Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1966
James Pankovits Tuckahoe Little League, Richmond, Virginia 1968
Marlon E. Pantaleon Zamboanga City Little League, Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Antonio Pantoja Seguro Social Little League, Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Biagio Paoletta Fairfield American Little League, Fairfield, Connecticut 2012
Coach TJ Paoletta Fairfield American Little League, Fairfield, Connecticut 2012
Tom Paolino Lincoln Little League, Lincoln, Rhode Island 2004
John Papadenis Thillen's Northtown Little League, Chicago, Illinois 1951
Glen Pape North Houston Little League, Houston, Texas 1963
Charles Papia, Jr. George Rogers Clark Little League, Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Leo Pardo Wiesbaden Little League, Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Dave Parrelli Wayne American Little League, Wayne, New Jersey 1970
Serge Parent Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
James Parese Jaycee Little League, San Bernardino, California 1951
Austin Paretti Petaluma National Little League, Petaluma, California 2012
Khade Paris  Waipio Little League, Waipahu, Hawaii   2008
James Paris Montoursville Little League, Montoursville, Pennsylvania 1947
Juan A. Paris Luis Llorens Torres Little League, Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Timmy Paris Harney Little League, Rapid City, South Dakota 2011
Brian Parisotto Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1976
Benn Parker Council Rock Newtown Little League, Newtown, Pennsylvania 2005
David Parker
Federal Little LEague, Birmingham, Michigan 1973
Kelvin Parker Sarasota American Little League, Sarasota, Florida 1986
Marvin Parker Federal Little LEague, Birmingham, Michigan 1973
Tim Parker Hammond Edison Little League, Hammond, Indiana 1972
Tom Parker Hammond Edison Little League, Hammond, Indiana 1972
David Parks Eastchester American Little League, Tuckahoe, New York 1956
Kevin Parks National Little League, Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Larry Parllin Kiwanis Little League, New Boston, Ohio 1960
Paul Parrino West Tampa Little League, Tampa, Florida 1967
James Parris Torregon Air Force Base Little League, Madrid, Spain 1982
Jeff Parrish (Manager) Chandler National Little League, Chandler, Arizona  2007
Luke Parrish Chandler National Little League, Chandler, Arizona  2007
Matt Parrish Yorba Hills Little League, Yorba Linda, California 1995
Stephen Kyle Parsons Whalley Little League, Surey, British Columbia 1978
Drew Partanen Little Lakes West Little League, Arden Hills, Minnesota 1995
Jackie Parvin La Puente National Little League, La Puente, California 1964
Jacob Van Parys KMC American Little League,Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany, 2009
Pawel Paryz Kutno Little League, Kutno, Poland 2004
James Paschall National Optimist Little League, Nashville, Tennessee 1970
Donald Pascussi Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Steve Paskalides Ridgewood National Little League, Ridgewood, New Jersey 1979
Renzi Pasquale David Darlington American Little League, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 1980
Mark Passwaters Aramco Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Richard Pastor Eastchester American Little League, Tuckahoe, New York 1956
Coyle Pat National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1980
Ted Patchett Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1958
Andrew Pate Davenport East Little League, Davenport, Iowa, 2000
Jacob Pate Columbus Northern Little League, Columbus, Georgia, 2010
Jake Patrick Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Mike Patrick National Little League, Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Raul Patron-Rizo Federal Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1981
Derek Patskou Toronto High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Thomas Patt Lincoln Little League, Newberry, Pennsylvania 1947
Steven Patterson National Little League, Dunedin, Florida 1991
Will Pattison Urbandale Little League; Urbandale, Iowa 2013
Garland E. Patton "Walter ""Pop"" Smith Little League", New Haven, Connecticut 1974
James Patton Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1947
Patton St. Peterburg Little League, St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Andy Paul National Little League, Trumbull, Connecticut 1989
Brennan Paul Ridgewood National Little League, Ridgewood, New Jersey 1979
Jeffrey Paul Mid Island Little League, Staten Island, New York 1964
Richard Paul Esquimalt Little League, Esquimalt, British Columbia 1974
Paul Corning Little League, Corning, New York 1948
Coutu Paul F. Darlington American Little League, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 1980
Robert Paulin Bridgeport Little League, Bridgeport, Connecticut 1949
Robert Paulin Bridgeport Little League, Bridgeport, Connecticut 1950
Prinstonyor Paulina Pariba Little League of Willemstad; Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Austin Paulino Southern Guam Little League, Yona, Guam 2008
Paul Paulino (Coach) Southern Guam Little League, Yona, Guam 2008
Richard Burdiez Paulino Rolando Paulino Little League, Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Rolando Paulino Rolando Paulino Little League, Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Suenley Paulina Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Suenley Paulina Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Connor Paulsen North Scott Little League, Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Murray Pauluk Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1976
Pat Pauluk Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1976
Michael Pavon Grandview National Little League, Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Jim Pawlowicz Hammond Edison Little League, Hammond, Indiana 1972
Roger Paxson Pinery Park Little League, Wyoming, Michigan 1982
Andrew Payne Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
David Payne Madrid Little League, Madrid, Spain 1972
Robbie Payne South Caroline Little League, Preston, Maryland 2004
Robert Payne Westerly Little League, Westerly, Rhode Island 1950
Francisco Paz Chinandega Little League, Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Jeff Paz Whalley Little League, Surrey, British Columbia 1997
Brian Pear East Marietta National Little League, Marietta, Georgia 1983
Kevin Pearce Whalley Little League, Whalley, British Columbia 1973
Theodore Pearce Windsor Central Little League, Windsor, Ontario 1966
Mark Pearsall Westbury American Little League, Houston, Texas 1966
Mark Pearson Portsmouth Little League, Portsmouth, New Hampshire  2006
Richard Pearson Central Little League, Duluth, Minnesota 1963
Tucker Pease Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Greg Peavey Hazel Dell Little League, Vancouver, Washington, 2000
Kyle Pechloff Chandler National Little League, Chandler, Arizona  2007
Tyler Pecht KMC American Little League,Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany, 2009
Gordon Peckham Winchester Little League, Winchester, Massachusetts 1955
Gordon Peckham Winchester Little League, Winchester, Massachusetts 1956
John Peckham Winchester Little League, Winchester, Massachusetts 1956
Charles Pecoraro Melrose Park Little League, Melrose Park, Illinois 1954
Tyler Pederson Gresham National Little League, Gresham, Oregon 2012
Derrick Pedro Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1981
Jack Peerson Tangerine Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1950
Steve Pellerine Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1981
Michael Pelletier "Walter ""Pop"" Smith Little League"s, New Haven, Connecticut 1974
Jose Pellot Caparra Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Josh Peloquin Lincoln Little League; Lincoln, Rhode Island 2001
Fernando Jose Pena
Mitras Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Juan Peña Seguro Social Little League, Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Luis Pena Liquito Hernandez Little League, Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Luis Peña Leones Little League, Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Enrique Peñaloza Oriente Little League, Nuevo Laredo,Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
David Pencak National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1956
Joe Pender Mooresville Little League, Mooresville, North Carolina 1952
Jay Pendergrass Western Little League, Lubbock, Texas    2007
Chin-I Peng Tai-ping Little League, Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Richard Penland National Little League, Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Eddie Penn National Little League, Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Reid Penney Lake Oswego Little League, Lake Oswego, Oregon   2007
Brian Pennington American Little League, Levittown, Pennsylvania 1960
Chad Pennington American West Side Little League, Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Thomas Pennington Wiesbaden Little League, Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Fred Penny Houston Little League, Houston, Texas 1950
Bryan Pepperdine Cypress National Little League, Cypress, California 1998
Patrick Pepworth
Darien Little League, Darien, Connecticut 1958
Jorge Jimenez Perata Rolando Paulino Little League, Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Mike Percopo Arabian Gulf Little League, Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Charles Percy Colton Lions Little League, Colton, California 1956
Gustavo Perdomo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela  2008
Michael Peredo Guam Little League; Hagatna, Guam 2001
Jeandre Pereira Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Manager Candelario Perez Matamoros Little League, Tamaulipas, Mexico   2006
Carlos Perez Luis Montas Little League, San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Marcelo Perez Oriente Little League, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico  2012
Eduardo M. Perozo Cardenales Little League, Barquisimeto, Venezuela  2006
Elio Perez Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Enrique Perez Ramon Matias Mella Little League, San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Jorge Pérez Chitre Little League, Chitre, Panama  2010
Jose I. Perez Jorge Rosas Little League, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Juan Carlos Perez Mitras Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Luis Perez  Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa,Tamaulipas,Mexico , 2009
Marcos Perez Curundu Little League, Curundu, Panama 1988
Oscar Perez Mexicalli Little League, Mexicali, California 1985"
Peter Perez Central Little League, Agana, Guam 2003
Robert Perez West Tampa Little League, Tampa, Florida 1969
Scott Perez Central East Little League, Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Richard Perkins Rota Little League, Rota, Spain 1965
Travis Perkins Long Beach Little League, Long Beach, California 1993
James H. Perkovich Grandview National Little League, Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Coach Juan José Perozo Cardenales Little League, Barquisimeto, Venezuela  2006
Javier E. Perozo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Winder Perozo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Yannick Perrault Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Cody Perreault Davenport Northwest Little League, Davenport, Iowa 2004
Austin Perry Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
Christian Perry Middleboro Little League, Middleboro, Massachusetts 1994
James Perry Tangerine Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1950
Joseph Perry National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1955
Joseph Perry National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1956
Richard Perry High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1989
Scott Perry Pacific Little League, Sacramento, California 1983
Dennis Pesci American Little League, Levittown, Pennsylvania 1961
Anthony Pesusich Eastview Little League, San Pedro, California 1989
Mark Petereit Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota  2008
George Peters Optimist Little League, Monongahela, Pennsylvania 1952
Adam Peterschmidt Davenport East Little League; Davenport, Iowa 2001
Charly Peterson Eastlake Little League; Chula Vista, California 2013
Matt Petersen North Scott Little League, Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Doug Peterson (Coach) Coon Rapids National Little League, Coon Rapids, Minnesota   2007
Erik Peterson Palatine South Little League, Palatine, Illinois 1978
Glenn Peterson Windward Little League, Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Jensen Peterson Parkview Little League, Chula Vista, California , 2009
John Peterson Division I Little League, Needham, Massachusetts 1954
Kevin Peterson Kaiserslautern Little League, Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Kip Peterson East Tonka Little League, Minnetonka, Minnesota 1985
Lucas Peterson Coon Rapids National Little League, Coon Rapids, Minnesota   2007
Mark Peterson Kirkland National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1982
Scott Peterson Newberry Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1969
Paul Petifer West Auburn Little League, Auburn, California 1959
Yusmeiro Petit Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Brandon Petite Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Coach John Petito Mid-Island Little League, Staten Island, New York  2006
Jim Petralli Airport Little League, Sacramento, California 1966
Russell Petranto Toms River National Little League, Toms River, New Jersey, 2010
Jim Petrillo (Coach) Urbandale Little League; Urbandale, Iowa 2013
Sam Petrillo Urbandale Little League; Urbandale, Iowa 2013
Michael Petrosino Peabody Western Little League, Peabody, Massachusetts, 2009
Sebastiano “Yano” Petruzzelli Saugus American LL, Saugus, Massachusetts 2003
Erik Petry Harney Little League, Rapid City, South Dakota 2011
John Petti Parkdale Lions Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1960
Vincent Petti Kaiserslautern Little League, Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Chase Pfab Davenport Northwest Little League, Davenport, Iowa 2005
David Pfeifer III Barrington Little League, Barrington, Illinois 1981
Jas Pflaum East Tonka Little League, Minnetonka, Minnesota 1985
Ricky Phelan Arabian Gulf Little League, Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Lance Phifer Northridge American Little League, Northridge, California 1975
Robert Philie Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Charles Phillips Bolsa Little League, Santa Ana, California 1968
Charlie Phillips (Manager) South Lake Charles Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana   2008
Curt Phillips Terre Haute American Little League, Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Coach Ed Phillips Par Troy East Little League, Parsippany, N.J.  2012
Grant Phillips South Lake Charles Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana   2008
Hunter Phillips Warner Robins American Little League, Warner Robins, Georgia, 2009
J.T. Phillips
Columbus Northern Little League , Columbus, Georgia  2006
Mark Phillips Campbell Little League, Campbell, California 1979
Ronald Phillips National Little League, Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Ryan Phillips Daniel Boone National Little League, Columbia, Missouri  2006
T. Jason Phillips Cottage Hill Little League, Mobile, Alabama 1990
Tom Phillips Cottage Hill Little League, Mobile, Alabama 1990
Mike Piantedosi North Little League, Newton, Massachusetts 1953
Chun-I Piao Li-Jen Little League, Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Joseph Piasecki National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Carlo Piceno Olmeca Little League, Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Kevin Pich McCabe Waters Little League, Bristol, Connecticut 1984
Kyle Phillips Par Troy East Little League, Parsippany, N.J.  2012
Jose Luis Pichardo LaJavilla Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Chris Pickering Lincoln Little League; Lincoln, Rhode Island 2001
Edwin Pickett Augusta East Little LEague, Augusta, Maine 1971
Paul Pickett Augusta East Little LEague, Augusta, Maine 1971
Ben Pickman South Nashville Little League; Nashville, Tennessee 2013
David Pickman (Coach) South Nashville Little League; Nashville, Tennessee 2013
D.J. Pico Par Troy East Little League, Parsippany, N.J.  2012
Donald Pidcock Morrisville Little League, Morrisville, Pennsylvania 1955
Ben Pierce Madrid Little League, Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Michael Pierce American Little League, Levittown, Pennsylvania 1961
Robert Piercy Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Ricky Pierola West Tampa Little League, Tampa, Florida 1967
Thomas Piersa Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Rudson Pieter Pariba Little League of Willemstad; Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Coach Djuric Pieters Pariba Little League, Willemstad, Curacao 2012
Rudson Pietersz Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Micah Pietila-Wiggs Eastlake Little League; Chula Vista, California 2013
Jerry Pike George Rogers Clark Little League, Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Madden Pikula Harney Little League, Rapid City, South Dakota 2011
Bruce Pilling Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Michael Pilo Railway Park Little League, Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Kalen Pimentel Rancho Buena Vista Little League, Vista, California 2005
Carlos Pina Sierra Maestra Little League, Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela, 2000
Jeferson J. Piña Cardenales Little League, Barquisimeto, Venezuela  2006
Dave Pine Council Rock Newtown Little League, Newtown, Pennsylvania 2005
Carlos Pineda Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Giorgio Pineda  Coquivacoa Little League, Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Raul Pineda Curundu Little League, Curundu, Panama 1988
Roberto Pineyro Epy Guerrero Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Bryce Pinkard New Castle Little League, New Castle, Indiana 2012
Coach Boris Pinzon Chitre Little League, Chitre, Panama  2010
Eugene Pionkowski National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Thomas Piotrowski National Little League, Schenectady, New York 1959
Gin Pipitone Parkdale Lions Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1960
Hender Pirela Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Joshua Pisapio Toronto High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Marc Pisciotta East Marietta National Little League, Marietta, Georgia 1983
Jim Pitt Little Lakes West Little League, Arden Hills, Minnesota 1995
Edward Pitts Clinton Little League, Clinton, South Carolina 1950
Ricardo Pizon Santiago de Veraguas Little League; Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Dario Pizzano Saugus American LL, Saugus, Massachusetts 2003
Paul Pizzo South Shore Little League,Staten Island, New York, 2009
Justin Pizzola Moorpark Little League, Moorpark, California 1996
Roberto M. Jr. Placious Zamboanga City Little League, Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Chet Plank Aramco Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Chet Plank Aramco Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Alain Plante Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Hugues Plante Valleyfield Little league, Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Pierre Plante Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Plantz West Shore Little League, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
Nolan Plasdson Whalley Little League, Surrey, British Columbia 1997
Robert Platt, Jr. La Puente National Little League, La Puente, California 1964
George E. Plautz West Shore Original Little League, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1947
Jim Playford Falcon Little League, Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Trevor Playford Falcon Little League, Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
William Plomseck Davenport East Little League, Davenport, Iowa 1989
William Plotts Brandon Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Ray Plumb Westbury American Little League, Houston, Texas 1966
Ray Plumb, Jr. Westbury American Little League, Houston, Texas 1966
Aidan Plummer Mercer Island Little League, Mercer Island, Washington, 2009
Eugene Pointkowski
National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1956
Paul Poirier Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Francisco Polanco Caparra Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Dennis Poland Morrisville Little League, Morrisville, Pennsylvania 1955
Donald Poland Morrisville Little League, Morrisville, Pennsylvania 1955
James Polich National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Thomas Policki Forestville Little League, Bristol, Connecticut 1976
Michel Poliquin Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Michel Poliquin Rotary Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Don Pollard Weisbaden Little League, Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Kyle Pollard McAllister Park American Little League, San Antonio, Texas, 2009
Peter Pollard Norwalk National Little League, Norwalk, Connecticut 1952
Dylan Pollett Redmond North Little League, Redmond, Washington 2004
John Pollock Coquitlam Little League, Coquitlam, British Columbia 1984
Daniel Polo Aguadulce Cabezera Little League; Aguadulce, Panama 2013
Robert Polukowich North End Little League, Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Jose Pomposo Industrial Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Ricardo Ponce Mexicalli Little League, Mexicali, California 1985
Jay Ponciano Hazel Dell Little League, Vancouver, Washington, 2000
Rocky Ponciano Red Bluff Little League, Red Bluff, California 1974
Scott Pons McCabe Waters Little League, Bristol, Connecticut 1984
Wayne Ponterfield North Charleston Little League, Charleston, South Carolina 1949
Corey Pool Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
Coach Ron Pool Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
Francis Poorman Lock Haven Little League, Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1949
Albert Pop Aruba North Little League, Oranjestad, Aruba, 2011
Max Popken Westport Little League; Westport, Connecticut 2013
Joe Poppiti (Coach) Newark National Little League; Newark, Delaware 2013
John Porcell, Jr. Mid Island Little League, Staten Island, New York 1964
Matteo Porcellato Hastings Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 2012
Daniel Porras Jr. Parkview Little League, Chula Vista, California , 2009
Colin Porter Redmond North Little League, Redmond, Washington 2004
Jarred Porter New Castle Little League, New Castle, Indiana 2012
Manager Tim Porter New Castle Little League, New Castle, Indiana 2012
Adis Portillo Altagracia Little League, Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Luis Portillo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Luis A. Portillo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Jody Posey R.L. Turner Little League, Panama City, Florida 1996
Matt Potter Chandler National Little League, Chandler, Arizona 2003
Robert Potter National Optimist Little League, Nashville, Tennessee 1970
Jacques Poulin Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Alec Powell Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
C.A. Powell Orange Little League, Lakeland, Florida 1954
Charles Powell Orange Little League, Lakeland, Florida 1954
Eugene Powell Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Jason Powell Northwest 45 Little League, Spring, Texas 1988
John Powell Orange Little League, Lakeland, Florida 1954
Mike Powell Kiwanis Little League, New Boston, Ohio 1960
Paul Powell Lock Haven Little League, Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1949
Andrew Powelson Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Neil Powers Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
William Powers Pensacola Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1949
Yohel Pozo  Coquivacoa Little League, Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Coach Yohel Pozo  Coquivacoa Little League, Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Yohel E. Pozo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Marcel Prado Sierra Maestra Little League, Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela, 2000
Ronald Pramuk Exchange Club Little League, Masontown, Pennsylvania 1954
Manager Jeff Pratto Ocean View Little League, Huntington Beach, California, 2011
Nick Pratto Ocean View Little League, Huntington Beach, California, 2011
Robert Pray Sunday School Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Henry Preece Parkdale Lions Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1960
Bill Preisser Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1958
Gianfranco A. Presenza Cardenales Little League, Barquisimeto, Venezuela  2006
Robert Presileo Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Henry Prestegaard Fairfield American Little League, Fairfield, Connecticut 2012
Knox Preston South Nashville Little League; Nashville, Tennessee 2013
Michael Prevost Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Vinny Prezioso Par Troy East Little League, Parsippany, N.J.  2012
Michael Pribonic Madrid Little League, Madrid, Spain 1971
Matthew Price Railway Park Little League, Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Neil Prieto Gran Maracay Little League, Maracay, Venezuela  2011
Gregory Priewski National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Austin Primeaux Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana, 2011
Coach Shane Primeaux Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana, 2011
Cody Prince KMC American Little League,Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany, 2009
Manager Ed Prince KMC American Little League,Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany, 2009
Anthony Pritchett "Walter ""Pop"" Smith Little League", New Haven, Connecticut 1974
Ronald Pritchett National Little League, Gadsden, Alabama 1958
M.J. Probst National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1952
Steve Probst Windsor Little League, Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Ray Procaccini Nottingham Little League, Hamilton Square, New Jersey 1992
Murray Proctor Western Little League, Galveston, Texas 1954
Proctor Virginia Little League, Alexandria, Virginia 1948
Proctor Virginia Little League, Alexandria, Virginia 1948
Mark T. Proefrock Torrejon AFB Little League, Madrid, Spain 1978
Jurickson Profar Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Jurickson Profar Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Juremi Profar Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Juremi Profar Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Mark Profili Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1990
Steven Proscino Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Nelson Prouty Kaiserslautern Little League, Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Nelson Prouty Kaiserslautern Little League, Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Jorge Provacia Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Pierre Provencher Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Anthony Provenzano Melrose Park Little League, Melrose Park, Illinois 1954
Guy Provost Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Michael Prowant Newberry Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1969
Darcy Pruden Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1981
Dale Prulhiere Tallmadge Little League, Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Matthew Pryer Sarasota American Little League, Sarasota, Florida 1986
Ken Pryor National Little League, Bartlesville, Oklahoma 1964
Pryslopski Corning Little League, Corning, New York 1948
David Przybyia Briarwood Little League, Santa Clara, California 1969
Matthew Przytoysz National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Mike Psenieska Exchange Club Little League, Masontown, Pennsylvania 1954
Robert Psenka Lamar National Little League, Richmond, Texas 2003
Nick Pucciarelli South Shore Little League,Staten Island, New York, 2009
Gabriel Puche Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Ricardo Puga Oriente Little League, Nuevo Laredo,Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Sam Pugel Mercer Island Little League, Mercer Island, Washington, 2009
Brandon Pugh Columbus Northern Little League, Columbus, Georgia, 2010
Charles Pugsley
Pearl Harbor Little League, Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
G. Pugsley Pearl Harbor Little League, Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Arturo E. Puig Ruiz Matamoros Little League, "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
John Pulizzi Brandon Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Mike Pumar Escondido National Little League, Escondido, California 1981
Garrett Purcell Urbandale Little League; Urbandale, Iowa 2013
Brad Purdie Coquitlam Little League, Coquitlam, British Columbia 1984
Sandy Purdie Coquitlam Little League, Coquitlam, British Columbia 1984
Michael Purkey National Little League, Bartlesville, Oklahoma 1964
Scott Purser Optimist Little League, Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Jim Pursley Northern Little League, El Cajon, California 1961
Richard Pursley Northern Little League, El Cajon, California 1961
Payton Purvis Warner Robins American Little League,  Warner Robins, Georgia   2007
William Pustari Stamford Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1951
Don Putnam Colonie Little League, Colonie, New York 1973
Darrell Pye National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1953
Ernie Pyke Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Ernie Pyke Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Jamie Pyke Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988


© 2005 Little League Baseball Incorporated