PLAYER LISTING
D
alpha.gif (2829 bytes)

This list is sorted by a player's last name and should be considered a "work in progress."
The names of coaches and managers are also listed where available.
Click on the year to see all the entire team rosters for that year.


Argenis Daal Pariba Little League of Willemstad; Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Farley Daal Pariba Little League of Willemstad; Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Jowenrick Daantji Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles, 2009
Cortez D'Alessandro Hastings Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 2012
John D'Andres
Norridge Little League, Norridge, Illinois 1986
Ralph D'Anza Melrose Park Little League, Melrose Park, Illinois 1954
Steve Dacong Pacific Little League, Sacramento, California 1983
Ik Cho Dae Seoul National Little League, Seoul, Korea 1984
Virgil Daffer American Little League, Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Derek Daga Guam Little League; Hagatna, Guam 2001
Ryan Dagenais Columbia Little League, Brooklyn, Michigan 1990
Connor Dahl Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Alec Dahlseide Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Jacob Dahlstrom Eastlake Little League; Sammamish, Washington 2013
Ronald Daigle Athenai Airport Little League, Athens, Greece 1974
Michel Daigneault Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Andy Dairon National Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 1953
Christian Dakan Kearney Little League, Kearney, Neb. 2012
Coach Monte Dakan Kearney Little League, Kearney, Neb. 2012
Chandler Dale Jeffersonville/GRC Little League, Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Daniel Dale Northridge American Little League, Northridge, California 1975
Russell Dale Burns Park Little League, North Little Rock, Arkansas 1979
Manager Chris Daley  Fairfield American Little League, Fairfield, Connecticut , 2010
Connor Daley  Fairfield American Little League, Fairfield, Connecticut , 2010
Cole Dalla-Zanna Hastings Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 2012
David Dalrymple Corning Little League, Corning, New York 1949
Geoffrey Dalton Stoney Creek Little League, Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
John "Daly," Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Teddy Daly Jesse Burkett Little League, Worcester, Massachusetts 2002
Tom Daly Jesse Burkett Little League, Worcester, Massachusetts 2002
Redro Damaso V. Luis Montas Little League, San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Jeremy Dandorph Toms River American Little League, Tom River, New Jersey 1995
Jeremy Dandorph Toms River American Little League, Tom River, New Jersey 1995
Joey Danelo Eastview Little League, San Pedro, California 1989
Edward Daniel National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1953
Kopitzke Daniel F. National Little League, Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Dupuis Daniel W. Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1980
Greg Daniels North Scott Little League, Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Matt Daniels Lamar National Little League, Richmond, Texas 2004
Peter Daniels National Little League, Andover, Massachusetts 1988
Roden Daniels, Jr. Stamford Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1951
Nic Danko South Holland Little League, South Holland, Illinois 1992
Hagen Danner Ocean View Little League, Huntington Beach, California, 2011
Steve Danyi Athenai Airport Little League, Athens, Greece 1974
Amir Nahim Daou Pariba Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Yannick Daoust Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Mercado Darin National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1980
Darley Virginia Little League, Alexandria, Virginia 1948
Giles Darr Front Royal Little League, Front Royal, Virginia 1953
Bobbitt Darren Burns Park Little League, North Little Rock, Arkansas 1979
Cheek Darryl Lee Aviano AFB Little League, Aviano, Italy 1979
Myers Daryl Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1980
Kevin Dasher Falcon Little League, Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Mark DaSilva High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1989
Tylour Daubert KMC American Little League,Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany, 2009
Luke Daugherty Owensboro Southern Little League, Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Luke Daugherty Owensboro Southern Little League, Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Christopher Daum Rota Little League, Rota, Spain 1967
Adam Daveline Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Matt Davenport Moorpark Little League, Moorpark, California 1996
Wayne Davenport National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1952
Travis Daves McAllister Park American Little League, San Antonio, Texas, 2009
Richard Davi Windward Little League, Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Carlson David Campbell Little League, Campbell, California 1979
DeCarlo David Campbell Little League, Campbell, California 1979
Fernandez David Aviano AFB Little League, Aviano, Italy 1979
Homcy David Ridgewood National Little League, Ridgewood, New Jersey 1979
Ian David Whalley Little League, Surey, British Columbia 1978
Niemeyer David Campbell Little League, Campbell, California 1979
Rosa David Darlington American Little League, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 1980
Teraoka David Lynn Valley Little League, North Vancouver, British Columbia 1993
Waldeck David A. National Little League, Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Balcerzak David E. National Little League, Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Spaulding David F. Grandview National Little League, Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Maerten David L. Aviano AFB Little League, Aviano, Italy 1979
Merlin Davidson Fairmont Little League, Fairmont, West Virginia 1951
Robert Davidson Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1976
Tony Davidson Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997, 1998
Richard Davies Western Little League, El Cajon, California 1977
Angel Davila Caparra Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Angel Davila Puerto Nuevo Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Carlos F. Davila Juan A. Bibiloni Little League, Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Francisco Davila Industrial Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Javier Davila Del Norte Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Vincente Davila Caparra Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Bruce Davis American Little League, Jackson, Tennessee 1974
Dave Davis Dover Northside Little League, Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Derek Davis Dover Northside Little League, Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Dylan Davis Auburn Little League, Auburn, Washington, 2010
Eric Davis Northridge American Little League, Northridge, California 1975
Gregory Reinald Davis Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1975
Henry Davis "Walter ""Pop"" Smith Little League", New Haven, Connecticut 1974
Jay Davis American West Side Little League, Hamilton, Ohio 1991
John Davis Hammond Edison Little League, Hammond, Indiana 1972
John Conley Davis Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1975
Joseph Davis Newark National Little League; Newark, Delaware 2013
Larry Davis Optimist Little League, Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Matt Davis Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Matt Davis Mid-Island Little League, Staten Island, New York  2006
Richard Davis National Little League, Alexandria, Louisiana 1955
Richard Davis North Houston Little League, Houston, Texas 1963
Ricky Lee Davis Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1975
Rudolph Davis American Little League, Hackensack, New Jersey 1952
Shuby Davis Morristown American Little League, Morristown, Tennessee 1985
Tom Davis Campbell Little League, Campbell, California 1970
Tyler Davis Marshalltown Little League, Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Wilbert Davis Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1975
William Davis Vienna National Little LEague, Vienna, Virginia 1972
Kevin Dawber Lincoln Little League; Lincoln, Rhode Island 2001
Casey Dawes Mill Creek Little League, Mill Creek, Washington 2008
Gary Dawes (Coach) Mill Creek Little League, Mill Creek, Washington 2008
Rod Dawkins Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Bob Dawson Brunswick Little League, Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Corey Dawson North Regina Little League, Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Glenn Dawson Division I Little League, Needham, Massachusetts 1954
Mark Dawson Aramco Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Mark Dawson Aramco Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Ezequiel G. Daza Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Jon M. Dazo Central Guam Little League, Agana, Guam 2002
Kenneth Dazey Western Little League, Galveston, Texas 1954
Coach Buddy Deal Warner Robins American Little League, Warner Robins, Ga. 2011
Tom Deangelis Wayne American Little League, Wayne, New Jersey 1970
George De Bidart Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Nico DeCosta KMC American Little League, Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2012
Juan de Dios Garza Linda Vista Little League, Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Javier de Isla Linda Vista Little League, Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Devon DeJardin  Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
Nick de Jong Daniel Boone National Little League, Columbia, Missouri  2006
Dave De Stefano Railway Park Little League, Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Jaime de la Cerca Linares Little League, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Jose De La Cruz Luis Montas Little League, San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Juan de la Cruz LaJavilla Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Leonardo De La Cruz Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia  2010
Luis De La Cruz Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia  2010
Radameth De Leon Aguadulce Cabezera Little League; Aguadulce, Panama 2013
Richard Dela Cruz Saipan Little League, Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Coach Joey Dela Cruz Saipan Little League, Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Alfredo De La Garza Matamoros Little League, "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
Luis M. De La Rosa Luis Montas Little League, San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Ronnie Deal National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1953
Brian Dean Western Little League, El Cajon, California 1977
Espinoza Dean Torrejon AFB Little League, Madrid, Spain 1980
John DeAno Melrose Park Little League, Melrose Park, Illinois 1954
Bert "Dear, Jr." Kankakee Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1966
Raymond DeArmitt Vienna National Little League, Vienna, Virginia 1972
Edward DeBaca International Little League, Tucson, Arizona 1986
Mike DeBetta Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1958
Carlos deCarlo Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Anthony Deceglie  Toms River National Little League, Toms River, New Jersey, 2010
Manager Paul Deceglie  Toms River National Little League, Toms River, New Jersey, 2010
David Dechert West Salisbury Little League, Salisbury, Maryland  2007
John Decker Schenectady Little League, Schenectady, New York 1953
Joseph Decker Rota Little League, Rota, Spain 1965
Nick Decker Brownsburg Little League; Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Jarrid DeCrescenzo South Shore American Little League, Staten Island, New York 1991
Reid DeCrescenzo South Shore American Little League, Staten Island, New York 1991
Johnny Dee Rancho Buena Vista Little League, Vista, California 2005
Wade Deering Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Alex DeFazio Long Beach Little League, Long Beach, California 1992
Alex DeFazio Long Beach Little League, Long Beach, California 1993
Ronald DeFeo Stratford Original Little League, Stratford, Connecticut 1963
TJ DeFrancisco Northside Little League, Tampa, Florida 1989
Tony DeFrancisco Northside Little League, Tampa, Florida 1989
Jimmy DeFrieze North Scott Little League, Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Jeff Degano Whalley Little League, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2005
Christopher Deggans South Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana 1992
Anthony DeGiorgio Toronto High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Dylan DeGigdts High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1989
Clayton Deglan Langley Little League, Langley, British Colombia 1998
David L. DeGraff South Holland Little League, South Holland, Illinois 1992
Roger DeGraff South Holland Little League, South Holland, Illinois 1992
Richard DeGrand Jaycee Little League, Escanaba, Michigan 1957
Pierre Degre Rotary Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Chad DeGroot South Holland Little League, South Holland, Illinois 1992
David Degusta Pacific Little League, Sacramento, California 1983
Kristofer DeGuzman Little Mountain Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 2010 
Donald Deiter West Shore Original Little League, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1947
Michael E. Deitsch San Ramon Valley Little League, Danville, California 1978
Cori Dejeet Glace Bay Little League, Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Richie DeJesus East Boynton Beach LL, East Boynton Beach, Florida 2003
Robert Deken American Little League, Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
David Dekleva Torregon Air Force Base Little League, Madrid, Spain 1982
Mike Dekun National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1955
Corbin Delacruz Davenport East Little League; Davenport, Iowa 2001
Dany Alexander DeLa Cruz Epy Guerrero Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Victor DeLa Cruz Epy Guerrero Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Andres DeLa Cruz DeLa Rosa Epy Guerrero Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Victor M. DeLa Rosa Epy Guerrero Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
David Delaney Jersey Shore Little League, Jersey Shore, Pennsylvania 1947
Michael DeLaurentis Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1947
Bryce Delay Eastlake Little League; Sammamish, Washington 2013
Bill DelBiondo Easton Little League, Easton, Maryland 1982
Mike DelBiondo Easton Little League, Easton, Maryland 1982
Richard DelConte Lakewood Little League, Lakewood, New Jersey 1975
Robert DelConte Lakewood Little League, Lakewood, New Jersey 1975
Todd DeLeive Northridge City Little League, Northridge, California 1994
John DeLelle Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Christian DeLeon Lamar National Little League, Richmond, Texas 2004
Richard DeLeo
Federal Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1981
Stephen DeLeo Federal Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1981
Rafael DeLeon Chitre Little League, Chitre, Panama  2010
Brandon DeLeon Universal Little League; Corpus Christi, Texas 2013
Ricardo DeLeon Willys R. Cook Little League, Bethania, Panama 1984
Salvador N. Delfin, Jr. Central Guam Little League, Agana, Guam 2002
Darryl Michael Delgado Guam Little League; Hagatna, Guam 2001
Jose Delgado Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Jose G. Delgado Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Keith Delgado South Shore Little League, Staten Island, New York 1985
Kenet Delgado Seguro Social Little League, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico , 2011
Kristian Delgado Seguro Social Little League, Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Paul Delkossi Winchester Little League, Winchester, Massachusetts 1955
Peter Delrio Hammond Edison Little League, Hammond, Indiana 1972
Delter West Shore Little League, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
Chuck DeLuca Southwest Forsyth Little League, Clemmons, North Carolina 2002
Ray Deluca Midget Boosters Little League, Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Mathew DeLuca East Nepean Little League, Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Michael DeLuca Southwest Forsyth Little League, Clemmons, North Carolina 2002
Michael DeLuna La Puente National Little League, La Puente, California 1964
DeMarco Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1948
Chris DeMars Brooklyn Center American Little League, Brooklyn Center, Minnesota 1994
Michael Demas National Little League, Glen Falls, New York 1955
Richard Dembeck National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Robert Dement Tuckahoe National Little League, Richmond, Virginia 1976
Sergey Dementev Khovrino Little League, Moscow, Russia 2003
Anthony DeMeo South Shore Little League, Staten Island, New York 1985
Ron Demers Dover Northside Little League, Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Ryan Demers Dover Northside Little League, Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Steve Demes Rota Little League, Rota, Spain 1965
Dylan Demeyer Rancho Buena Vista Little League, Vista, California 2005
Tristan Deming Harney Little League, Rapid City, South Dakota 2011
Phillip Demik Glanbrook Little League, Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Taylor Demille Oceanside American Little League; Oceanside, California 2001
Roger DeMinico Winchester Little League, Winchester, Massachusetts 1955
Edgar D'Empaire Coquivacoa Little League, Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Kal Dempsey Warner Robins American Little League, Warner Robins, Georgia, 2009
Stephane Denault
Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Zach Denney Logan County/Russellville Little League, Russellville, Kentucky, 2009
Marc-Andre Dennis Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
William Dennis Brandon Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Cole Dennison East Nepean Little League; Ottawa, Ontario 2013
Bob Denny Torrejon AFB Little League, Madrid, Spain 1986
Mike Denny Torrejon AFB Little League, Madrid, Spain 1986
Craig Denker Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
James Denkmann Davenport Northwest Little League, Davenport, Iowa 2005
Rick Dentino North Roseland Little League, Chicago, Illinois 1967
Daniel Denton Council Rock Newtown Little League, Newtown, Pennsylvania 2005
Zane Denton South Nashville Little League; Nashville, Tennessee 2013
Joseph DePastino Sarasota American Little League, Sarasota, Florida 1986
Tom Deppe Potter McKean Little League, Post Allegheny, Pennsylvania 1951
Arthur Deras National Little League, Michigan, Michigan 1959
Guy Derepentigny Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Yvan Derepentigny Rotary Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Yves Derepentigny Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Dickie DeRoberts Southside Little League, Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Frank DeRosa Optimist Little League, Monongahela, Pennsylvania 1952
Jeff DeRosa Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1981
Jeffery R. DeRosa Trail Little League, Trail, British Columbia 1980
Terr DeRouin Jaycee Little League, Escanaba, Michigan 1957
David Derr Easton Little League, Easton, Maryland 1982
Dick Derr Lincoln Little League, Newberry, Pennsylvania 1947
Bobbitt Derrick Burns Park Little League, North Little Rock, Arkansas 1979
Von Pedro Derrick L. Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1980
Bell Derrick N. Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1980
Daryl Dershimer American Little League, Jackson, Tennessee 1974
Will Dershimer American Little League, Jackson, Tennessee 1974
Richard Derus Windsor South Little League, Windsor, Ontario 1972
Ty DeSa Waipio Little League, Waipahu, Hawaii , 2010
Ronald DeSantis National Little League, Dunedin, Florida 1991
Davonta DeShields South Caroline Little League, Preston, Maryland 2004
Paul Deschamps Valleyfield Little league, Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Paul A. Deschamps Valleyfield Little League, Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Conrad Deschesnes Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Marc Desilets Rotary Little League, Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Stephane Desilets Rotary Little League, Rouyn, Quebec 1982
John W. DeSimone Wiesbaden Little League, Wiesbaden, Germany 1968 "
Kevin Desjardin McCabe Waters Little League, Bristol, Connecticut 1984
Stephen Desjarlais Goffstown Little League, Goffstown, New Hampshire, 2000
Sam Despino National Little League, Alexandria, Louisiana 1955
Sam "Despino, Jr." National Little League, Alexandria, Louisiana 1955
Coach Matt Deterding Plymouth/New Hope Little League, Plymouth, Minnesota , 2010
Douwe Dettingmeijer Windmills Apeldoorn Little League, Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Brett Detty Southport Little League, Southport, Indiana 1984
Jeff Devan Pitman Little League, Pitman, New Jersey 1962
John Devereux Athenai Airport Little League, Athens, Greece 1974
Phillip Devlin Windsor Locks Little League, Windsor Locks, Connecticut 1965
Angelo DeVries Western Little League, Galveston, Texas 1954
Robert Dewees Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1949
Michael Dexter Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1980
Joseph Di Giacomo Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1949
Alejandro Diaz Guam Little League; Hagatna, Guam 2001
Andrew Diaz Toms River American Little League, Tom River, New Jersey 1995
Andrew Diaz Harlem Little League, New York City, New York 2002
Felix Diaz Oriente Little League, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico  2012
Francisco Moreno Diaz Obispado Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Gustavo Diaz Admirante Gallery Little League, San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Jesus Diaz Val Verde County Little League, Del Rio, Texas 1962
Jose Angel Diaz Contry de Monterrey Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Joshua Diaz Harlem Little League, New York City, New York 2002
Kurt Diaz Guam Little League; Hagatna, Guam 2001
Ozzie Diaz Toronto High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Ramon Diaz Coquivacoa Little League, Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Wilfrido Diaz Liquito Hernandez Little League, Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Porfirio Diaz Junior LaJavilla Little League, Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Daren Dibble Tulsa Little League, Tulsa, Oklahoma 1988
Randolph Dickson Moreland Little League, San Jose, California 1962
Dean Diehl Groundhog Little League, Punxsatawney, Pennsylvania 1950
Elwyn (Skip) Diehl Altamonte Springs National Little League, Altamonte Springs, Florida 1984
Scott Diehl Red Bluff Little League, Red Bluff, California 1974
Blake Dieterich Arabian American Little League; Saudi Arabia 2001
Blake Dieterich Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Blake Dieterich Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Cevin Dietz
Red Bluff Little League, Red Bluff, California 1974
A.J. DiFillipo Peabody Western Little League, Peabody, Massachusetts, 2009
Joseph DiGiacomo Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1947
DiGiacomo Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1948
Chase Diggins Perth Metro Central Little League; Perth, Australia 2013
Nino Digiulio Norridge Little League, Norridge, Illinois 1986
Joe Dileva Eastview Little League, San Pedro, California 1989
Austin Dillon Southwest Forsyth Little League, Clemmons, North Carolina 2002
Ronald DiMarco Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1949
Phillip "DiMarco, Jr." Hammonton Little League, Hammonton, New Jersey 1949
John DiMartino South Shore Little League, Staten Island, New York 1985
Richard DiMuro Stamford Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1951
Dennis DiNaro Madrid Little League, Madrid, Spain 1971
Justin Dineen East Nepean Little League; Ottawa, Ontario 2013
Nick Dinezza Cranston Western Little League, Cranston, Rhode Island 1996
Louis Dingler Jersey Shore Little League, Jersey Shore, Pennsylvania 1947
Wm. Alexander "Dingman, II" National Little League, Bartlesville, Oklahoma 1964
Thomas DiNola National Little League, Schenectady, New York 1959
Brian Dinsmore Tulsa Little League, Tulsa, Oklahoma 1988
Joe Dintaman Camp Hill Little League, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania 1953
Joel Dionicio Eduardo Sosa Little League, Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Edward "DiPetrillo, Jr." Madrid Little League, Madrid, Spain 1971
David Diplock Augusta East Little LEague, Augusta, Maine 1971
Walter "Dippo, Jr," Corning Little League, Corning, New York 1949
Sal DiPreta Stamford American Little League, Stamford, Connecticut 1983
Anthony DiSciscio Saugus American LL, Saugus, Massachusetts 2003
Vince DiSilvestri Camp Hill Little League, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania 1953
Davide Disipio East Nepean Little League; Ottawa, Ontario 2013
Danny Dismukes South Lexington Little League, Lexington, Kentucky 1978
James Ditch Eastview Little League, San Pedro, California 1989
Damon Divozzi Lincoln Little League, Lincoln, Rhode Island 2004
Evan Dizoglio Cranston Western Little League, Cranston, Rhode Island 1996
Graham Dobbin San Ramon Valley Little League, Danville, California 1991
William "Dobbins, III" Clinton Little League, Clinton, South Carolina 1950
Steve Dobson Windsor Little League, Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Ryan Doheman Los Gatos Little League, Los Gatos, California 1984
Kenshiro Doi Sendai Higashi Little League, Sendai, Japan 2002
Yuushiro Doi Sendai Higashi Little League, Sendai, Japan 2002
Andrew Dolan Windward Little League, Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Don Dolan Northern Little League, El Cajon, California 1961
John Dolan Windward Little League, Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Thomas Dolan Northern Little League, El Cajon, California 1961
Justin Doleski Northwest 45 Little League, Spring, Texas 1995
Michael Doleski Vienna National Little LEague, Vienna, Virginia 1972
Nikita Dolgopolov Khovrino Little League; Moscow, Russia 2001
Thomas Dollimore Kiwanis East Little League, Montreal, Quebec 1961
Bram Dolman Rotterdam Little League, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 2011
Matt Domer Brunswick Little League, Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Alex Domínguez Seguro Social Little League, Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Daniel "Dominguez, Jr." La Puente National Little League, La Puente, California 1964
Bryan Domogalla  Murrayhill Little League, Beaverton, Oregon  2006
Andrew Domsic Highland South Little League, Highland, Indiana 1970
Richard Domsic Highland South Little League, Highland, Indiana 1970
Hyok Don Kwon Seoul National Little League, Seoul, Korea 1984
Ed Donahoo Southside Little League, Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Chris Donahue Athenai Airport Little League, Athens, Greece 1974
Christian Donahue  Waipio Little League, Waipahu, Hawaii   2008
Timo Donahue (Manager)  Waipio Little League, Waipahu, Hawaii   2008
Jimmy Donato Melrose Park Little League, Melrose Park, Illinois 1954
Radhames Done Eduardo Sosa Little League, Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Rick Doneghue Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Hyuk Kim Dong Seoul National Little League, Seoul, Korea 1985
Charles Dongall Parkdale Lions Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1960
Francis Donnellan North Little League, Newton, Massachusetts 1953
Chris Donnelly Toms River American Little League, Tom River, New Jersey 1995
Chris Donnelly Toms River American Little League, Tom River, New Jersey 1995
Kyle Donnelly Walpole American Little League, Walpole, Massachusetts   2007
John Donoghue North End Little League, Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Robert Donohue West Auburn Little League, Auburn, California 1959
Brendan Donovan Walpole American Little League, Walpole, Massachusetts   2007
Arthur Doo Windward Little League, Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Wayne Dooks National Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 1953
Capt. D.M. Dooley Rhein Main Little League, Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Timothy Dooley Rhein Main Little League, Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Curtney Doran Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Ellis Dorch Pensacola Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1949
Brenny Dornblut  Whalley Little League; Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2006
Manager Nick Doscher Mid-Island Little League, Staten Island, New York  2006
Junters Dosset Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Junters Dossett Pabao Little League, Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles, 2009
Girard Doto, Jr. Exchange Club Little League, Upper Darby, Pennsylvania 1956
Steven Dotts Jackie Robinson West Little League, Chicago, Illinois 1983
John Doty Lions Club Little League, Colton, California 1954
Luis Doubain Leones Little League, Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Demetre Doug National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1980
Flajole Doug National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1980
Bill Dougherty Kaiserslautern Little League, Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Scott Dougherty Naamans Little League, Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Sy Doughty Pitman Little League, Pitman, New Jersey 1962
Bill Douglas National Little League, Vancouver, British Columbia 1953
Delaney Douglas Ridgewood National Little League, Ridgewood, New Jersey 1979
Ganuel Douglas National Little League, Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Kevin Douglas Belmont Heights Little League, Tampa, Florida 1981
Tyler Douglas Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana 2005
Bredy Douglas A. Aviano AFB Little League, Aviano, Italy 1979
Evan Douglas White Rock South Surrey Little League, White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Stander Douglas M. National Little League, Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
David Dovidio Canton Little League, Canton, Ohio 1949
Stuart Dow Norcrest Little League, Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Brody Dowell Brownsburg Little League; Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Kelvin J. Dowd New City Little League, New City, New York 1972
Charlie Dowdell Auburn Little League, Auburn, Alabama 1956
Mitch Downey Marshalltown Little League, Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Pat Downs Kirkland National Little League, Kirkland, Washington 1982
Brian Doyle Railway Park Little League, Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Chris Doyle Jesse Burkett Little League, Worcester, Massachusetts 2002
William Doyle National Little League, Glen Falls, New York 1955
Christopher Drbal Westport Little League; Westport, Connecticut 2013
Allan Dragen Colton Lions Little League, Colton, California 1956
Hector Dragustinovis Matamoros Little League, Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Cory Dragstrem Brownsburg Little League, Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Tom Dragstrem Brownsburg Little League, Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Scott Drake, Jr. Lynn Valley Little League, North Vancouver, British Columbia 1993
Scott Drake, Jr. Northridge City Little League, Northridge, California 1994
Joseph Drapchaty Briarwood Little League, Santa Clara, California 1969
W. Reid "Dreher, Jr." Cottage Hill Little League, Mobile, Alabama 1990
Matthew Drews Sarasota American Little League, Sarasota, Florida 1986
Sheehan Drian Darlington American Little League, Pawtucket, Rhode Island 1980
Chris Driskell Cottage Hill Little League, Mobile, Alabama 1990
Ben Drouilhet South Lake Charles Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana  2006
Steve Drummond Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Chris Drury National Little League, Trumbull, Connecticut 1989
Christian Dubia, Jr. Berlin Command Little League, Berlin, Germany 1960
David Dubin Delware Little League, Delaware Township, New Jersey 1956
Ken Dubois Langley Little League, Langley, British Columbia, 2011
Martin Dubois Valleyfield Little league, Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Terry DuBois Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Yves Dubreuil Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League, Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Jacob DuBroja North Oldham Little League, La Grange, Kentucky, 2011
Greg Duce Norcrest Little League, Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Ted Ducong Pacific Little League, Sacramento, California 1983
Kristopher DuConge Northwest 45 Little League, Spring, Texas 1995
Christopher Duda North Regina Little League, Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
George Duda Langley Little League, Langley, British Colombia 1998
Jeff Duda
Langley Little League, Langley, British Colombia 1998
Jeff Duda Whalley Little League, Surrey, British Columbia 1997
Thomas Duda National Little League, Hamtramck, Michigan 1956
Dirk Dudgeon Madrid Little League, Madrid, Spain 1972
Kenneth Dudley National Little League, Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Joseph Duenas Central East Little League, Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Jorge Dueñas Municipal de Tijuana Little League; Tijuana, Baja California 2013
McGarrette Duenas Saipan Little League, Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Miguel Duenas Linares Little League, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Gerardo Duenes Linares Little League, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Francisco Duenez Industrial Little League, Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Michael Dusessoy Calgary West Little League; Calgary, Alberta 2001
Arthur DuFault National Little League, Schenectady, New York 1959
Jeremy Dufault High Park Little League, Toronto, Ontario 1989
Ryan Duffy Grosse Pointe Woods-Shores Little League; Grosse Pointe, Michigan 2013
Donald Dugan National Little League, Little Rock, Arkansas 1952
Stephen Dugas Cumberland American Little League, Cumberland, Rhode Island 2011
Caleb Duhay  Waipio Little League, Waipahu, Hawaii   2008
Steven Dulaney Newtown-Edgemont Little League, Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Dalton Duley Jeffersonville/GRC Little League, Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Jim Duncan Kiwanis Little League, New Boston, Ohio 1960
Alex Dunbar Whalley Little League, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2005
Chester Dungan Pensacola Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1949
Farral Dunham Lions Honda Little League, Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Jeremy Dunham Hazel Dell Little League, Vancouver, Washington, 2000
Korey Dunkel Hazel Dell Little League, Vancouver, Washington, 2000
Dickie Dunlap Tangerine Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1950
Evan Dunlap McAllister Park National Little League, San Antonio, texas 2012
James Dunlap National Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1951
Nathaniel Dunlap Lynn Valley Little League, North Vancouver, British Columbia 1993
Nathaniel Dunlap Northridge City Little League, Northridge, California 1994
Richard Dunlap National Little League, Pensacola, Florida 1951
Bob Dunn Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Bob Dunn Kankakee Jaycee Little League, Kankakee, Illinois 1966
George Dunn Exchange Club Little League, Masontown, Pennsylvania 1954
Keith Dunn Wiesbaden Little League, Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Dunn Middleton Little League, Middleton, Connecticut 1948
Lee Dunnam Maitland Little League, Maitland, Florida 2005
Walter Dunston Maynard Little League, Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Hunter Dupin  South Lake Charles Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana   2008
Brandon Duos South Little League, Lake Charles, Louisiana 1992
Andreas Duplantis Lafayette Little League, Lafayette, Louisiana 2005
Nathan Duquette Lincoln Little League, Lincoln, Rhode Island 2004
John Durack National League Section B Little League, Montreal, Quebec 1952
Jeffrey Durant Carmen Little League, Rotterdam, New York 1977
John Duray Whiting Community Service Little League, Whiting, Indiana 1952
Aaron Durley Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Aaron Durley Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Cameron Durley Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Cameron Durley Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia, 2009
James Durley (Manager) Arabian American Little League, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
James K. Durley (Manager) Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Brent Dutka Northside Little League, Tampa, Florida 1989
Juan Jose Duverge Eduardo Sosa Little League, Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Joseph Duzak Stratford Original Little League, Stratford, Connecticut 1963
William Dvorak American Little League, Levittown, Pennsylvania 1960
Martin Dwore National Little League, Schenectady, New York 1954
Joseph Dybel Whiting Community Service Little League, Whiting, Indiana 1952
Jeremy Dye Davenport East Little League, Davenport, Iowa 1989
Tommy L. Dykwell Torrejon AFB Little League, Madrid, Spain 1980
Charles Dymeck Lincoln Little League, Newberry, Pennsylvania 1947


© 2005 Little League Baseball Incorporated