Welcome to Little League® - Baseball, Softball and Challenger
Translate:

Partners & Offers

Active Ad All and Snuggle Ad BombPop Ad BBFactory Ad Chiquita Banana Dudley Easton Ad Eteamz Ad ilead177 Gatorade Honda Kelloggs Musco Ad New Era Oakley Russell Ad Sams Club SKLZ SBFactory Ad Spalding Subway
 > Little League Online > Media > Little League News Archive > 2004 > New District Administrators - 2004

New District Administrators - 2004

New DA Name District No. City State/Province
And Country
CHAD BROWN 1 ROBINSON IL
SANDY DUCAT 6 DOLTON IL
SCOTT LANGLIE 16 MUNDELEIN IL
STEVE HECK 1 VALPARISO IN
DAVE KIRKMAN 4 TERRE HAUTE IN
DORINE BRITTON 8 BOYNE CITY MI
KEN COOPER 2 SHOREVIEW MN
HENRY CHRUSCIELSKI 3 DULUTH MN
PAUL NOLTE 1 HIGGINSVILLE MO
HARRY MORRISON 5 CAMBRIDGE OH
LUCY FULTZ 7 CLYDE OH
CAREN MORIN 6 TERRYVILLE CT
DENISE DONELIN 10 STONINGTON CT
MICHAEL PEACOCK 5 GARDINER ME 
STEPHEN T. COLE 6 PORTLAND ME
SUSIE HOFFMAN 1 FUNKSTOWN MD
MICHAEL D. HASPERT 4 BALTIMORE MD
JIM BOBBITT 15 MANTUA NJ
CHRIS KOWALSKI 1 WEST SENECA NY
DENNIS J. HICKEY 5 AUBURN NY
MICHAEL SHEEHAN 14 AVERILL PARK NY
MICHAEL MATTESI 21 PELHAM NY
BASIL TARASKO 26 BAYSIDE NY
TOM ROBERTS 3 ERIE PA
JIM STONAHA 8 READING PA
ROBERT L. SWOPE, SR. 9 CONNELLSVILLE PA
GREG BROUSE 13 MILTON PA
JAMES BURNS 18 HAZLETON PA
KENNETH CRANK 23 NEW PROVIDENCE PA
TERRANCE S. BEAN 25 LEEPER PA
JOSEPH NARTOWICZ 27 HAVERTOWN PA
WILLIAM PATRICK FREANEY 4 GREENVILLE RI
GREGORY N. DOGGETT 3 GILBERTOWN AL
JOHN TUCKER 4 HAINES CITY FL
JOHN KNAPP 7 WEST PALM BEACH FL
SUE CONKLIN 10 CORAL SPRINGS FL
LEROY LANE 13 TAMPA  FL
DAN WILLIS 18 NORTH FORT MYERS FL
ROBERT MCKINNEY 24 CHRISTMAS FL
NORMA LLOYD 26 BRADENTON FL
JEFF COLWELL 2 MARIETTA GA
KEVIN MCBRIDE 9 ROSELL GA
STAN STANCHEK 10 BISHOP GA
DANNY MCFADDIN 5 KINGSTREE SC
PHILIP H. MORTON 6 KNOXVILLE TN
DAVE KIDWELL 3 STRASBURG VA
KEVIN CHEEZUM 9 FAIRFAX VA
RICK ALLISON 6 MARTINSBURG WV
MICHAEL BURKE 16 LEESBURG VA
HILDA KILONSKY 8 COWEN WV
DAVID W. GEMMELL 1 KENAI AK
KEVIN MULLANEY 1 FLAGSTAFF AZ
IRWIN ALTMAN 6 PARADISE VALLEY AZ
TAMMIE SMITH 9 LAKE HAVASU AZ
BOB SANDERS 10 CHINO VALLEY AZ
CRAIG JOHNSON 7 ELK GROVE CA
CINDY OLIVER 8 STOCKTON CA
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 13 OXNARD CA
LUPE GALAZ 19 BALDWIN PARK CA
DON BRADY 20 GLENDORA CA
GARY MENDOZA 21 BLOOMINGTON CA
CHRIS WHITE 24 RIVERSIDE CA
PAM PETERSON 32 SAN DIEGO CA
BARRY LOWRY 34 LINDSAY CA
DEBBIE MORGAN 43 SAN BERNARDINO CA
TODD STEWART 47 CHICO CA
PAT KEENA 48 PORTOLA CA
GREG HOBBS 49 APPLE VALLEY CA
JOSE MEDINA 60 LA PUENTE CA
ROLLAND SLADE 66 SPRING VALLEY CA
SUSAN GOULDING 67 TRACY CA
EZIO PETRELLA 68 MISSION VIEJO CA
NAOMI CAMPBELL 3 PUUNENE HI
DAVE GRIESER 2 BOISE ID
SAM SANDOVAL 3 BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV
REGINA STRICKLAND 1 PORTLAND OR
GARY ROWELL 4 PORTLAND OR
KIM NELSON 6 WHITE CITY  OR
RALEEN HOCKENBERRY 9 SCOTTS MILLS OR
DONALD R. OSWALD 1 CEDAR CITY UT
SCOTT RICHARD 5 WALLA WALLA WA
LINDA EASTMAN 6 VANCOUVER WA
WILLIAM SEDLACEK 1 DUBOIS WY
LISA BURKE 3 LEADVILLE CO
HUGH L. LEMOINE, JR. 4 BLANCHARD LA
GRACE ESTRADA 9 ALBUQUERQUE NM
MICHAEL LUCKY 8 CARROLLTON TX
GARY P. MCCULLY 9 LORENA TX
STEVE SULLIVAN 18 BAY CITY TX
MARIO A. SAIS 24 BROWNSVILLE TX
R. B. HUNT 28 HOUSTON TX
TERRY THIGPIN 33 BRYAN TX
WAYNE SPERLING 2 EDMONTON ALBERTA CANADA
BOB TAUNTON 7 MORRISBURG ONTARIO CANADA
RICK WILSON 8 LANARK  ONTARIO CANADA
ALLAN MASSELL 2 CHATEAUGUAY QUEBEC CANADA
SERGE SEGUIN 3 BROSSARD QUEBEC CANADA
RICK KAYTOR 1 MOOSE JAW SASKATCHEWAN CANADA
ALDO PICOZZI 1 SANTIAGO CHILE
JORGE M RAMIA 1 BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ OLIVAS 11 CHIH MEXICO
AUGUSTO LOPEZ 8 AGUADILLA PUERTO RICO
GERMAN JOSE ROJAS RANGEL 1 MARACAIBO ZULIA VENEZUELA
HENRY HERNANDEZ 4 CABIMAS ZULIA VENEZUELA
MARCO T. CASTRO 1 TEGUCIGALPA HONDURAS
NOEL ERNESTO CARRALES V 1 VILLAS DEL ZAPOTE GUATEMALA
GREG BORJA 1 AGANA GUAM
ALLAN MAK 1 CAUSWAY BAY HONG KONG
YANG JIE 1 BEIJING CHINA
ROBERT L. HULL II 1 NONTHABURI THAILAND
CLIFF MUSAMBA 1 HARARE ZIMBABWE
PATRICK PACE 1 MELLIEHA MALTA
EVAN BRIGHAM 1 KAMPALA UGANDA
GASPER FREYER 1 LJUBLJANA SLOVENIA
PETER DYER 1 MERSEYSIDE ENGLAND
GRAZYNA ADAMCZYK-SWINICKA 1 BRZEG POLAND
ROBERT SZWAJKOWSKI 2 CZERNIKOWO POLAND
ZDZISLAW ZIOLKOWSKI 3 DZIALDOWO POLAND
WILLIAM J. RUSH 1 VIENNA AUSTRIA