Player Listing: W

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Wachter Robert National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Wadden Dave Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Wade David National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Wafford C.E. "Boe" La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Waggoner Kyle Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Wagner JD Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Waguespack Mark West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Wakai Toshinori Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Wakano Yosio Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Walbridge Scot Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Walczy James National Little League Hamtramck, Michigan 1955
Waldeck David A. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Walden David North Shore Little League San Diego, California 1955
Walden Wesley Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Walker Paul Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1949
Walker Kirk E. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1980
Walker John Westerly Little League Westerly, Rhode Island 1950
Walker James Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, California 1963
Walker Earnest Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Craig Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Cody Columbus Northern Little League , Columbus, Georgia 2006
Walker Robert Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Reinhard Forestville Little League Bristol, Connecticut 1976
Walker Martin International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Walker Preston Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Walker Marc W. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Walkowiak Michael A. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Wall Lucas Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Wall Jerry Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Wallace Jamey Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Florida 1984
Wallace Jobie Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Wallace Joey Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Wallace Patrick Pacific Little League Sacramento, California 1983
Wallace St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Walle Dany Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Walle Tucker Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Wallen Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tennessee 1987
Waller Leonard Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Connecticut 1963
Wallick Michael North End Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Walling Gerald Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Wallis Gregory Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1994
Walls Randall La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Walsh Donald D. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Walsh Jeffrey Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, California 1969
Walsh Michael Campbell Little League Campbell, California 1976
Walsh Michael Boyd National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Walsh Patrick National Little League Andover, Massachusetts 1988
Walter Ryandel Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Walter Amos Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Walter Bob Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
Walter Richard Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Walters William Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Walton Bobby Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
Wambach James Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wamester Middleton Little League Middleton, Connecticut 1948
Wang Kun-Yao Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Wang Yao-Hsin Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Wang Tzyy-Tsan Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Tzyy-Tsan Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Tsyy-Tsann San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Wang Chih-Kwou Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Pei-Ching Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Yu-Te Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Wang Chin-Chung Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Chih-Chung San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Wang Chih Wei Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Chih Chang Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Chao-Min Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Wang Kuang-Shi Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Wang Ching-chung Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Ward Brett Western Little League El Cajon, California 1977
Ward Troy San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, California 1991
Ward Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Ward Otis Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Ward Clark Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Ward Blair Western Little League El Cajon, California 1977
Ward Jim Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Warden Charles Colton Lions Little League Colton, California 1956
Ware Ronald National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Ware Duane National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Ware Hosea L.C. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Ware Daymond Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Wark Gordon Whalley Little League Surey, British Columbia 1978
Warner Barry Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Warner Randall Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Warren John Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Warren Todd International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Warren Kirk Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Warren John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Warren John Palatine South Little League Palatine, Illinois 1978
Warren Chad Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Warren Scott Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Warren Jr. A.J. Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Warrington Patrick Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
Warshauer Jeffery Long Beach Little League Long Beach, California 1992
Washington Donte Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Washington Ernest Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Wasil Andrew Stamford Little League Stamford, Connecticut 1951
Wasilewski Richard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Wasko Kenneth Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Wasula Steve Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Florida 1984
Watanabe Kisho Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Watanabe Yuuta Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Waterbury Brock East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minnesota 1985
Waterman Max White Rock South Surrey White Rock, British Columbia 2008
Waterman Raymond Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Waters Joe New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Watkins Johnnie National Little League Pensacola, Florida 1951
Watkins Johnny Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Florida 1950
Watkins Eric White Rock South Surrey White Rock, British Columbia 2008
Watlock Nick Corning Little League Corning, New York 1949
Watson Edwin Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Watson Jack New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Watson Keith National Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 1953
Watson Michael Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, California 1995
Watson Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Watson Robert Forestville Little League Bristol, Connecticut 1976
Watson Roy Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, California 1995
Watt Roger Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Watts Leo Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Watts Errol Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Florida 1982
Wawoe Kevin Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Way Billy New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Wbalacas Dennis Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Weatherspoon Carl Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Weaver William American Little League Jackson, Tennessee 1974
Weaver Charles South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Weaver James Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Weaver Devin South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Webb Andrew Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Webb Brady Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Webb Ron Wayne American Little League Wayne, New Jersey 1970
Webb William North Charleston Little League Charleston, South Carolina 1949
Webber Phillip Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Weber Michael Federal Little League Birmingham, Michigan 1973
Weber Martin Delware Little League Delaware Township, New Jersey 1956
Webster Cody Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Washington 1982
Weekly II Robert Lee Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Weeks Bryan Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Oklahoma 1988
Weeks David La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Weems Frank La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Wei Chang-Cheng Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Wei Ching-lin Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wei-Chung Wang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Weidenbach Joseph L. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Weiman Eric Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Weiner Tom East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Weishar Paul Central Little League Springfield, Virginia 1994
Wei-Sheng Chao Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Weiss Michael Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Weissenborn Paul Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Weissenborn Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Weissenborn Micheal Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Welch Michael Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1973
Welch Joe National Little League San Diego, California 1952
Weldon Stanley Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wellington Stephen Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Wells Micah Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Wen Chu-Kun Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Wen Lien-Liang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Wen Lien-Yu Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Wencl Lucas Plymouth/New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minnesota 2010
Wendell Larry Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minnesota 1994
Wendell Krissy Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minnesota 1994
Weng Mao-Ting Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wenger Christopher Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Wenham Bob Division I Little League Needham, Massachusetts 1954
Wen-ming Hsiao Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Wenner Leo Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Wermuth Louis Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Werner Brady Long Beach Little League Long Beach, California 1993
Wertz Richard Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pennsylvania 1947
Wertz Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pennsylvania 1947
Wescott Harvey Hammonton Little League Hammonton, New Jersey 1947
Wesley Zach Cypress National Little League Cypress California 1998
West Whitaker Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
West Dalton Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
West David Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
West Randy Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
West Whittle Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
West Dalton Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Weston Don Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Wevik Carter Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Whalen Bradley G. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, California 1978
Whalen Jamey American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Whalum Lionel Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Wharf Nick National Little League Kirkland, Washington 1980
Whatley John Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wheeler Jerry National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tennessee 1970
Wheeler John Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Whipple Jonathan Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
White Ashton South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, California 1997
White Shane Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
White Shane Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
White Spencer Harlem Little League New York City, New York 2002
White Stephen National Little League Dunedin, Florida 1991
White Steve Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
White Bill Mooresville Little League Mooresville, North Carolina 1952
White Robert Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Illinois 1951
White Richard Carmen Little League Rotterdam, New York 1977
White Austin Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, California 2005
White Donald Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
White Randy Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
White Pete Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
White Lance Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
White Robert Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
White Harold Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
White Alex Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
White John Walpole American Little League Walpole, Massachusetts 2007
Whited Edward Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Whitlow Boston Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Whitman Jerry Lewis Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Whitman O'Neal Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Whitman Fred Herr Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Whitton John Moreland Little League San Jose, California 1962
Whitworth Melvin North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Wiasuk Cody Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Massachusetts 2009
Wible John National Little League San Diego, California 1952
Wicinski Michael Mid Island Little League Staten Island, New York 1964
Wideman Bradley Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Widenar St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Wiedenhaefer James Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pennsylvania 1955
Wiejak Garrett Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Wiggins JD Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Washington 2008
Wight Kyle Gordon Head Little League Victoria, British Columbia 1999
Wild Forrest Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Wiley Michael Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Wilkenson Christopher Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Wilkerson Clint Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Wilkins Douglas National Little League Schenectady, New York 1959
Wilkinson Andrei High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Wilkosz Brett Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Florida 2008
Willburn Allan Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa,Tamaulipas,Mexico 2009
Willems Quinton Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Williams Steve Eastview Little League San Pedro, California 1989
Williams Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Williams Richard Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Williams Rex West Auburn Little League Auburn, California 1959
Williams Reginald Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Illinois 1983
Williams Raymond L. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Williams Mitchell Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Williams Jonathan Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Williams John National Little League Glen Falls, New York 1955
Williams Jason Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Florida 1982
Williams Ted Pitman Little League Pitman, New Jersey 1962
Williams James North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Williams Patrick Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Williams James Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Williams Hugh National Little League Little Rock, Arkansas 1953
Williams Garrett Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Williams Dick Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1950
Williams Chris Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Williams Brandon Moorpark Little League Moorpark, California 1996
Williams Brandon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Williams Brady National Little League Dunedin, Florida 1991
Williams A.J. Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Williams James Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Virginia 1976
Williams Larry Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Williams Jr. Harold Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Williams Jr. Howard American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Williamson James Westerly Little League Westerly, Rhode Island 1950
Williamson Joe South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Willis Randy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Willis Coach Lee McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Willis Wayne Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Willis Wyatt McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Willis St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Willis Frank Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Florida 1949
Wills Nick Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Wilson Jerry Northern Little League La Mesa, California 1957
Wilson William National Little League Alexandria, Louisiana 1955
Wilson Ted Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wilson Stan Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wilson Norval American Little League West New York, New Jersey 1966
Wilson Matt Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Wilson Larry Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Wilson Ken American Little League West New York, New Jersey 1966
Wilson Joseph Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1949
Wilson Joseph Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Wilson Jim Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Wilson Stephen Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Wilson Jack Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Wilson Gerald Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Virginia 1951
Wilson Gary South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Arizona 1965
Wilson Gary Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Wilson Fleming Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wilson Dan Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wilson Coach Dale Auburn Little League Auburn, Washington 2010
Wilson Clayton Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1981
Wilson Chad International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Wilson Cecil Chick North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Wilson Alonzo Dover Northside Little League Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Wilson Jim Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Wilson Robbie Auburn Little League Auburn, Washington 2010
Wilyman Shawn North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Wimmer Chris R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Florida 1996
Winchester Gale Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Florida 1950
Winchester Pikai Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Winck Jurgen Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, California 1969
Windmuller Seth West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Wines Lee Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Virginia 1953
Winfield Michael El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Winfield Woodrow El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Wing Earl Delware Little League Delaware Township, New Jersey 1956
Wingo Zach Cypress National Little League Cypress California 1998
Winklar Vergilly Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Winstead Anthony Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Winter Alec Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Winter Stephen Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, California 1951
Wischnowski Joe Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1958
Wise Richard Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Wise Lionel Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Wise Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1948
Wise Lionel Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Wiseman Gregory Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Michigan 1982
Wisniski Christopher S. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Wissink Bjorn Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Witherspoon Charles Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Witherspoon Tommie Mooresville Little League Mooresville, North Carolina 1952
Witt Roger American Little League Levittown, Pennsylvania 1960
Wojcik Joseph Palatine South Little League Palatine, Illinois 1978
Wojnar Scott Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Wolbaum Scott North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Wolcott Matthew National Little League Andover, Massachusetts 1988
Wold Kyle Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minnesota 2007
Wold Glen Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Wold Steven Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Wolfe Michael Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Wolpe Brian Walpole American Little League Walpole, Massachusetts 2007
Wolski Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, New Jersey 1992
Womack Robert National Little League Pensacola, Florida 1951
Womack William Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Florida 1949
Womacks Don Trail Little League Trail, British Columbia 1981
Wong Ryan Hastings Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 2009
Woo Duck Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Woo Tae Hong Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Woo Bing-Teng Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Woo Matthew Hastings Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 2009
Wood Jacob Logan County/Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Wood Daniel Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Wood Justin International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Wood Peter National Little League Glen Falls, New York 1955
Wood Scott Dover Northside Little League Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Wood Thomas National Little League Schenectady, New York 1959
Wood Doug Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Wood Greg Campbell Little League Campbell, California 1970
Woodall Bryan Phenix City, Alabama Phenix City National Little League 1999
Woodall Ian Logan County/Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Woodcock Clarence Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, New Jersey 1955
Woodlock William North Little League Newton, Massachusetts 1953
Woods Connor Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Woods James Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Illinois 1951
Woods Dennis Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Woodward St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Woody Tyler Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Woodyard J.L. El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Wool Frank Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Woolery Robert Colton Lions Little League Colton, California 1956
Worden Curtis Aptos Little League Aptos, California 2002
Work Richard Lakewood Little League Lakewood Little, New Jersey 1975
Work James Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Worley Doug Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Woroniuk David High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Worsech Jeff Lemont Little League Lemont, Illinois 2006
Wrench William Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pennsylvania 1947
Wright Jeff Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Wright Glenn Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, British Columbia 1984
Wu Min-Tien Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Wu Shang-Yu Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Wu Zuei-Hsiung Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Wu Yung-Heng Li Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Wu Hung-I Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Wu Yin-Hui Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wu Chao-Kuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Wu Po-Hung Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Ming-Tao Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Jing-Sing Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wu Hsui-Fan Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Chun-Te Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Wu Chun-Liang Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wu Chu-shung Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wu Chin-Ming Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Wu Cheng-wen Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wu Yu-Kuan Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wun Ten-Sou Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Wurzel Liam Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Connecticut 2010
Wuvall Gary National Little League Little Rock, Arkansas 1952
Wyatt Bill Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Florida 1986
Wyatt Dave Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Wylam Mark Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, North Carolina 2002
Wynn Clint Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Wachter Robert National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Wadden Dave Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Wade David National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Wafford C.E. "Boe" La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Waggoner Kyle Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Wagner JD Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Waguespack Mark West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Wakai Toshinori Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Wakano Yosio Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Walbridge Scot Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Walczy James National Little League Hamtramck, Michigan 1955
Waldeck David A. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Walden David North Shore Little League San Diego, California 1955
Walden Wesley Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Walker Paul Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1949
Walker Kirk E. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1980
Walker John Westerly Little League Westerly, Rhode Island 1950
Walker James Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, California 1963
Walker Earnest Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Craig Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Cody Columbus Northern Little League , Columbus, Georgia 2006
Walker Robert Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Walker Reinhard Forestville Little League Bristol, Connecticut 1976
Walker Martin International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Walker Preston Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Walker Marc W. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Walkowiak Michael A. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Wall Lucas Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Wall Jerry Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Wallace Jamey Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Florida 1984
Wallace Jobie Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Wallace Joey Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Wallace Patrick Pacific Little League Sacramento, California 1983
Wallace St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Walle Dany Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Walle Tucker Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Wallen Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tennessee 1987
Waller Leonard Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Connecticut 1963
Wallick Michael North End Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Walling Gerald Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Wallis Gregory Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1994
Walls Randall La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Walsh Donald D. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Walsh Jeffrey Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, California 1969
Walsh Michael Campbell Little League Campbell, California 1976
Walsh Michael Boyd National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Walsh Patrick National Little League Andover, Massachusetts 1988
Walter Ryandel Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Walter Amos Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Walter Bob Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
Walter Richard Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Walters William Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Walton Bobby Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
Wambach James Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wamester Middleton Little League Middleton, Connecticut 1948
Wang Kun-Yao Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Wang Yao-Hsin Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Wang Tzyy-Tsan Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Tzyy-Tsan Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Tsyy-Tsann San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Wang Chih-Kwou Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Pei-Ching Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Yu-Te Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Wang Chin-Chung Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wang Chih-Chung San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Wang Chih Wei Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Chih Chang Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Wang Chao-Min Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Wang Kuang-Shi Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Wang Ching-chung Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Ward Brett Western Little League El Cajon, California 1977
Ward Troy San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, California 1991
Ward Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Ward Otis Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Ward Clark Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Ward Blair Western Little League El Cajon, California 1977
Ward Jim Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Warden Charles Colton Lions Little League Colton, California 1956
Ware Ronald National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Ware Duane National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Ware Hosea L.C. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Ware Daymond Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Wark Gordon Whalley Little League Surey, British Columbia 1978
Warner Barry Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Warner Randall Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Warren John Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Warren Todd International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Warren Kirk Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Warren John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Warren John Palatine South Little League Palatine, Illinois 1978
Warren Chad Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Warren Scott Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Warren Jr. A.J. Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Warrington Patrick Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
Warshauer Jeffery Long Beach Little League Long Beach, California 1992
Washington Donte Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Washington Ernest Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Wasil Andrew Stamford Little League Stamford, Connecticut 1951
Wasilewski Richard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Wasko Kenneth Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Wasula Steve Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Florida 1984
Watanabe Kisho Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Watanabe Yuuta Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Waterbury Brock East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minnesota 1985
Waterman Max White Rock South Surrey White Rock, British Columbia 2008
Waterman Raymond Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Waters Joe New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Watkins Johnnie National Little League Pensacola, Florida 1951
Watkins Johnny Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Florida 1950
Watkins Eric White Rock South Surrey White Rock, British Columbia 2008
Watlock Nick Corning Little League Corning, New York 1949
Watson Edwin Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Watson Jack New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Watson Keith National Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 1953
Watson Michael Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, California 1995
Watson Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Watson Robert Forestville Little League Bristol, Connecticut 1976
Watson Roy Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, California 1995
Watt Roger Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Watts Leo Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Watts Errol Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Florida 1982
Wawoe Kevin Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Way Billy New City Little League New City, New York 1972
Wbalacas Dennis Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Weatherspoon Carl Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Weaver William American Little League Jackson, Tennessee 1974
Weaver Charles South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Weaver James Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Weaver Devin South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Webb Andrew Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Webb Brady Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Webb Ron Wayne American Little League Wayne, New Jersey 1970
Webb William North Charleston Little League Charleston, South Carolina 1949
Webber Phillip Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Weber Michael Federal Little League Birmingham, Michigan 1973
Weber Martin Delware Little League Delaware Township, New Jersey 1956
Webster Cody Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Washington 1982
Weekly II Robert Lee Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Weeks Bryan Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Oklahoma 1988
Weeks David La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Weems Frank La Puente National Little League La Puente, California 1964
Wei Chang-Cheng Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Wei Ching-lin Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wei-Chung Wang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Weidenbach Joseph L. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Michigan 1979
Weiman Eric Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Weiner Tom East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Weishar Paul Central Little League Springfield, Virginia 1994
Wei-Sheng Chao Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Weiss Michael Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Weissenborn Paul Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Weissenborn Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Weissenborn Micheal Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Welch Michael Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1973
Welch Joe National Little League San Diego, California 1952
Weldon Stanley Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wellington Stephen Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Wells Micah Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Wen Chu-Kun Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Wen Lien-Liang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Wen Lien-Yu Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Wencl Lucas Plymouth/New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minnesota 2010
Wendell Larry Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minnesota 1994
Wendell Krissy Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minnesota 1994
Weng Mao-Ting Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wenger Christopher Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Wenham Bob Division I Little League Needham, Massachusetts 1954
Wen-ming Hsiao Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Wenner Leo Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Wermuth Louis Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pennsylvania 1967
Werner Brady Long Beach Little League Long Beach, California 1993
Wertz Richard Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pennsylvania 1947
Wertz Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pennsylvania 1947
Wescott Harvey Hammonton Little League Hammonton, New Jersey 1947
Wesley Zach Cypress National Little League Cypress California 1998
West Whitaker Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
West Dalton Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
West David Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
West Randy Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
West Whittle Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 1948
West Dalton Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Weston Don Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Wevik Carter Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Whalen Bradley G. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, California 1978
Whalen Jamey American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Whalum Lionel Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1962
Wharf Nick National Little League Kirkland, Washington 1980
Whatley John Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wheeler Jerry National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tennessee 1970
Wheeler John Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Whipple Jonathan Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
White Ashton South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, California 1997
White Shane Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
White Shane Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
White Spencer Harlem Little League New York City, New York 2002
White Stephen National Little League Dunedin, Florida 1991
White Steve Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
White Bill Mooresville Little League Mooresville, North Carolina 1952
White Robert Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Illinois 1951
White Richard Carmen Little League Rotterdam, New York 1977
White Austin Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, California 2005
White Donald Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
White Randy Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
White Pete Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Virginia 1954
White Lance Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
White Robert Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
White Harold Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
White Alex Tar Heel Little League Greenville, North Carolina 1998
White John Walpole American Little League Walpole, Massachusetts 2007
Whited Edward Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Whitlow Boston Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Whitman Jerry Lewis Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Whitman O'Neal Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Whitman Fred Herr Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1947
Whitton John Moreland Little League San Jose, California 1962
Whitworth Melvin North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Wiasuk Cody Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Massachusetts 2009
Wible John National Little League San Diego, California 1952
Wicinski Michael Mid Island Little League Staten Island, New York 1964
Wideman Bradley Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Widenar St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Wiedenhaefer James Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pennsylvania 1955
Wiejak Garrett Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Wiggins JD Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Washington 2008
Wight Kyle Gordon Head Little League Victoria, British Columbia 1999
Wild Forrest Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Wiley Michael Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Wilkenson Christopher Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Wilkerson Clint Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Wilkins Douglas National Little League Schenectady, New York 1959
Wilkinson Andrei High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Wilkosz Brett Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Florida 2008
Willburn Allan Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa,Tamaulipas,Mexico 2009
Willems Quinton Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Williams Steve Eastview Little League San Pedro, California 1989
Williams Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1957
Williams Richard Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Williams Rex West Auburn Little League Auburn, California 1959
Williams Reginald Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Illinois 1983
Williams Raymond L. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Williams Mitchell Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Williams Jonathan Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pennsylvania 1997
Williams John National Little League Glen Falls, New York 1955
Williams Jason Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Florida 1982
Williams Ted Pitman Little League Pitman, New Jersey 1962
Williams James North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Williams Patrick Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Williams James Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Williams Hugh National Little League Little Rock, Arkansas 1953
Williams Garrett Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Williams Dick Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1950
Williams Chris Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Williams Brandon Moorpark Little League Moorpark, California 1996
Williams Brandon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Williams Brady National Little League Dunedin, Florida 1991
Williams A.J. Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Williams James Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Virginia 1976
Williams Larry Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Williams Jr. Harold Milton Little League Milton, Pennsylvania 1947
Williams Jr. Howard American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Williamson James Westerly Little League Westerly, Rhode Island 1950
Williamson Joe South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Willis Randy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Willis Coach Lee McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Willis Wayne Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Willis Wyatt McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Willis St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Willis Frank Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Florida 1949
Wills Nick Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Wilson Jerry Northern Little League La Mesa, California 1957
Wilson William National Little League Alexandria, Louisiana 1955
Wilson Ted Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wilson Stan Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wilson Norval American Little League West New York, New Jersey 1966
Wilson Matt Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Wilson Larry Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Wilson Ken American Little League West New York, New Jersey 1966
Wilson Joseph Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Connecticut 1949
Wilson Joseph Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Wilson Jim Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Wilson Stephen Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Wilson Jack Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Wilson Gerald Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Virginia 1951
Wilson Gary South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Arizona 1965
Wilson Gary Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Wilson Fleming Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Wilson Dan Barrington Little League Barrington, Illinois 1981
Wilson Coach Dale Auburn Little League Auburn, Washington 2010
Wilson Clayton Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Florida 1981
Wilson Chad International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Wilson Cecil Chick North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Wilson Alonzo Dover Northside Little League Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Wilson Jim Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Wilson Robbie Auburn Little League Auburn, Washington 2010
Wilyman Shawn North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Wimmer Chris R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Florida 1996
Winchester Gale Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Florida 1950
Winchester Pikai Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Winck Jurgen Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, California 1969
Windmuller Seth West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Wines Lee Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Virginia 1953
Winfield Michael El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Winfield Woodrow El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Wing Earl Delware Little League Delaware Township, New Jersey 1956
Wingo Zach Cypress National Little League Cypress California 1998
Winklar Vergilly Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Winstead Anthony Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Winter Alec Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, South Dakota 2008
Winter Stephen Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, California 1951
Wischnowski Joe Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Illinois 1958
Wise Richard Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Wise Lionel Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Wise Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pennsylvania 1948
Wise Lionel Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Wiseman Gregory Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Michigan 1982
Wisniski Christopher S. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Wissink Bjorn Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Witherspoon Charles Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Witherspoon Tommie Mooresville Little League Mooresville, North Carolina 1952
Witt Roger American Little League Levittown, Pennsylvania 1960
Wojcik Joseph Palatine South Little League Palatine, Illinois 1978
Wojnar Scott Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Wolbaum Scott North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Wolcott Matthew National Little League Andover, Massachusetts 1988
Wold Kyle Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minnesota 2007
Wold Glen Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Wold Steven Northridge City Little League Northridge, California 1967
Wolfe Michael Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Wolpe Brian Walpole American Little League Walpole, Massachusetts 2007
Wolski Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, New Jersey 1992
Womack Robert National Little League Pensacola, Florida 1951
Womack William Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Florida 1949
Womacks Don Trail Little League Trail, British Columbia 1981
Wong Ryan Hastings Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 2009
Woo Duck Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Woo Tae Hong Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Woo Bing-Teng Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Woo Matthew Hastings Little League Vancouver, British Columbia 2009
Wood Jacob Logan County/Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Wood Daniel Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Wood Justin International Little League Tucson, Arizona 1986
Wood Peter National Little League Glen Falls, New York 1955
Wood Scott Dover Northside Little League Dover, New Hampshire 1987
Wood Thomas National Little League Schenectady, New York 1959
Wood Doug Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Wood Greg Campbell Little League Campbell, California 1970
Woodall Bryan Phenix City, Alabama Phenix City National Little League 1999
Woodall Ian Logan County/Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Woodcock Clarence Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, New Jersey 1955
Woodlock William North Little League Newton, Massachusetts 1953
Woods Connor Chandler National Little League Chandler, Arizona 2007
Woods James Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Illinois 1951
Woods Dennis Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Woodward St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Florida 1948
Woody Tyler Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Woodyard J.L. El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Wool Frank Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pennsylvania 1947
Woolery Robert Colton Lions Little League Colton, California 1956
Worden Curtis Aptos Little League Aptos, California 2002
Work Richard Lakewood Little League Lakewood Little, New Jersey 1975
Work James Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Worley Doug Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Woroniuk David High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Worsech Jeff Lemont Little League Lemont, Illinois 2006
Wrench William Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pennsylvania 1947
Wright Jeff Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Wright Glenn Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, British Columbia 1984
Wu Min-Tien Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Wu Shang-Yu Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Wu Zuei-Hsiung Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Wu Yung-Heng Li Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Wu Hung-I Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Wu Yin-Hui Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wu Chao-Kuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Wu Po-Hung Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Ming-Tao Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Jing-Sing Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Wu Hsui-Fan Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Wu Chun-Te Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Wu Chun-Liang Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wu Chu-shung Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wu Chin-Ming Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Wu Cheng-wen Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Wu Yu-Kuan Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Wun Ten-Sou Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Wurzel Liam Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Connecticut 2010
Wuvall Gary National Little League Little Rock, Arkansas 1952
Wyatt Bill Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Florida 1986
Wyatt Dave Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Wylam Mark Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, North Carolina 2002
Wynn Clint Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007