Player Listing: U

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Ubertino John East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Ubiarco Guillermo Rivera Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Ucci Michael Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Uchida Satoshi Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Uenichi Hisao Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Ueo Yoshitoshi Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Uhlbrick Ronald Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Uhren James Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Uhren Jim Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Ulajkov Jim Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ulep Jordan Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Ulises Sierra Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Ullmann Tyler KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Umbaugh Arnold Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Umeda Skigeki Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Umekawa Yoshitomo Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Umphreyville Jr. David Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Underwood Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Ungard Edward Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Unger Eric International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Unger Harry Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Unruh David Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Updale Lars South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Urbain Wilbur North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Urdaneta Ramon Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Urdaneta Yean Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela, 2000
Urdaneta Anthony La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Urdaneta Alfredo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Urell Tom North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Urich Paul Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Urlik Stephen Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Urlik Stephen Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Urroz Donosco Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Ursini Marcello Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Usero Juan Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Ussery Mitchell Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Ubertino John East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Ubiarco Guillermo Rivera Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Ucci Michael Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Uchida Satoshi Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Uenichi Hisao Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Ueo Yoshitoshi Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Uhlbrick Ronald Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Uhren James Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Uhren Jim Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Ulajkov Jim Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ulep Jordan Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Ulises Sierra Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Ullmann Tyler KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Umbaugh Arnold Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Umeda Skigeki Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Umekawa Yoshitomo Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Umphreyville Jr. David Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Underwood Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Ungard Edward Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Unger Eric International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Unger Harry Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Unruh David Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Updale Lars South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Urbain Wilbur North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Urdaneta Ramon Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Urdaneta Yean Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela, 2000
Urdaneta Anthony La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Urdaneta Alfredo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Urell Tom North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Urich Paul Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Urlik Stephen Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Urlik Stephen Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Urroz Donosco Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Ursini Marcello Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Usero Juan Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Ussery Mitchell Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969