Player Listing: T

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Tabor Tony White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rock, B.C., Canada 2007
Tabor Frank Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Tackett Dean Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Tagliarino John West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Taijeron Jeremy Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Taira Yusuke Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Taitano Ofero Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tajeda Juan F. Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Takacs Joseph Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Takaha Vaughn Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Takahashi Kazutomo Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Takahashi Haruki Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Takahashi Hidefumi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Takahashi Giochi Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Takahaski Sosuke Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Takasashi Yoshitada Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Takashima Motoki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Takashima (Coach) Satoru Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Takasugi Ichiro Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Takeshita Yutaka Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Takeuchi Akihiro Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Takeuchi Takashi Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Takewaki Hiroki Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Takewaki Tomoharu Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Takisima Tomio Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Talakine Pavel Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Talbot Marc Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Tallent Trevor Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Talley Oscar Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Tamagawa Tsuney Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Tamibo Masanobu Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Tan Tyler Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Tanabe Clyde Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Tanabe Kurt Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Tanabe Nori Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Tanaka Eric Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Tanaka Katsuhisa Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Tanaka Tashuo Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Tanaka Tooru Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Tanaka Yuutaro Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Tanges Glenn American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Tanguay Edmond Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Tanner Jack Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Tanner Jake Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Tanski Josh Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Tapely Stuart Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Tapia Daniel Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Tapley LeRoy Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Tarver Melvin South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Tassoni Joseph National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Tatum Russel Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Tauscheck Eric Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Tavaroli Michael J. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Tavaroli Mike Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Tavarozzi Paul Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Taylor Troy Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Taylor Nick Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Taylor William Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Taylor Preston Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Taylor Keegan Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Taylor James Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Taylor Carl Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Taylor Leon Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Taylor Jr. Wayne North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Tchaikovski Dmitri Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Teeter Charles Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Teisher John Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Teitlebaum Jay Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Tejada Idauly Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Tejada Ruben Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Tello Luis Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Temple Jackson White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Temple (Manager) John White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Teng Shih-Yang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Tenorio Anthony Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tenorio Eric Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tenorio Peter Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Tentilucci Michael Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Teraoka David Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Teraoka David Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Terry Ray Milton Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Terry Jr. Keith Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Tersavich Jr. Howard Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Terwilliager James Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Testa Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Thaxton Joe Mack Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Therrien Yvon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Thibault Gilles Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Thibault Francis Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Thibodeaux Craig Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Thieken Lucas Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Thigpen David El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Thio Tim-Jan Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Thomas Gallagher Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Thomas Stacy Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Thomas Terry Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Thomas Donald Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thomas Eduardo Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Thomas James Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Thomas Kenneth Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thomas Greg Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Thomas Ezekiel Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Thomas Dickie East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Thomas David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Thomas Clete R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Thomas Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Thompson Stephen Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Thompson Nick Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Thompson Nick Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Thompson Landon Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Thompson Earl Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Thompson Raymond Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Thompson Joe Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Thompson Swen Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Thompson Todd Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Thompson John Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Thompson Paul Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Thomson Eric Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Thomson Cody Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Thornburg Brian Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Thorne (Manager) Ed Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Thorne Tyler Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Thorne Calvin National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Thornson Eric Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Thornton Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Thornton Cedric Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thorp Josh Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Threadgill Thomas National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Thrush Scott Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Thude Gary South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Thurston Jerrey Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Thurston William Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Thurston Ben Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Tice Tyler Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Tidwell Kyle Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Tietbohl Ronnie Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Tijerina Gilberto Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Tiller Christopher Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Tillman Keith Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Timmer Todd American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Timmons Benjamin Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Timoney Tommy Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Timoney Thomas Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Timoney (Coach) Tom Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Tindel Jeffrey Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Tinder Chuck Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Ting Tai Yuan Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Tiplady Michael Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Tipton David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Tipton Roger North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Tirpak Ty West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Tkacz Ron Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Tobert Daniel Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Tobey Leonard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Tobia Scott Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Tobias Harold Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Tobin Davey Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Todd Ty South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Todd Jason Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Todd DeLeive Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Todd Coleman National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Togokoro Shinji Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Tokarz Brian Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Tokashiki Tadonori Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Tokita Hikaru Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Tokonitz Jimmy Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Tokunaga Tanner Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Tolarchyk Dan KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Tolarchyk (Coach) Jerry KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Toledo Edgar Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Toledo Reynaldo O. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Tolentino Ian B. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Tolento James South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Toler Blake Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Tolino Tom "Red" South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Tolles Reinaldo West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Tolmachev Vadim Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Tolmachev Vadim Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Tomaka Milton Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Tomasello John Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Tomasello Joe West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Tomko Kenneth Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Tomlinson Mike Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Tomori Konan Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Tompkins Christopher Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Tompkins Danny Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Tonini Stephen Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Toohey Shane Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Torney Frank Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Torres Epitacio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Torres Robinson Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Torres Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Torres Rafael Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Torres Hector Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Torres Epitacio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Torres Hector Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Torres Pablo Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Torres Noel Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Torres Mario Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Torres Jose Sosa Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Torres Armando Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Totten Glen Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Touart Joseph South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Toune Victor Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Toups Connor Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Toves Jr. Paul Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Townend Benny East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Townsiey James Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Toyoda Masakatsu Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Toyoda Noriyoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Trachsel Steven Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Tran Loc Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Traub Cassidy Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Trauger Robert Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Trautman Thomas Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Travis Perry Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Travis Devon East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Treadwell Gregory Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Trebisacci Nick Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Trefethen Conor Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Treivno Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Tremont Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Trenteseau Zach Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Trevino Ricardo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Trevino Jorge Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Trevino Eduardo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Trevino Diego Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Trevino Carlos Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Trevino Abel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Treviño Luis Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Trevisan David Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Trevor Flint Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Tricarico Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Trinidad Michelangelo Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Troiano Jr. Michael Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Trotman Thomas Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Truair Jared Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Trudell Nick Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Trudell Gary Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Trujillo Sotero Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Tsai Jung-Chuan Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Tsai Tsung-Hien Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Tsai Son-Fee Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsai Shih-Wei Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Tsai Jong-Chang Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Jen-chia Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Tsai Han-wen Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Tsai Fong-An Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Tsai Chun-LIn Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Ching-Fong Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsai Cheng-Yi Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Shun-Chung Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Tsay Shih-Wan Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Tselykovski (Coach) Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Tseng Tseng-Hsin Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Tseng Han-Chou San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Tseng Po-Jung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Tseng Hsin-Lung Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Tseng Hsin Han Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Tsotsos Nick National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Tsuchida Masami Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Tsuchiya Kenichi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Tsuchiya Takayuki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsugawa (Coach) Gregg Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Tsukuda Kohki Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Tsumura Kiyoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Tsun Kai-Ping Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsunei Takamasa West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Tsuneizumi Kaito Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsuneizumi (Coach) Kazuyuki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsushima Sayaka Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Tu Pan-Fei Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tuber Peter Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Tuber Peter Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Tucceri Ray National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Tucci Joseph Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Tuccinardi A.J. George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Tucker Bert Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Tucker Calvin National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Tucker Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Tucker Mark Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Tucker Dwight Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Tucker Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Tuel Nick Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Tueme Antonio Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Tujo Pierce KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Tullous Sam International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Tung Chi-Hui Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Turgeon Pierre Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Turley Don Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Turley Billy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Turley III Donald Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Turner Tom National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Turner Michael American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Turner James Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Turner John Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Turnipseed Brian R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Turnstall Dan Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Tuttle Charles Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Tuttle Didget Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Twu Chung-nan Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Tyrone Griffin V. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Tyrone Rosina Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Tabor Tony White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rock, B.C., Canada 2007
Tabor Frank Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Tackett Dean Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Tagliarino John West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Taijeron Jeremy Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Taira Yusuke Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Taitano Ofero Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tajeda Juan F. Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Takacs Joseph Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Takaha Vaughn Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Takahashi Kazutomo Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Takahashi Haruki Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Takahashi Hidefumi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Takahashi Giochi Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Takahaski Sosuke Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Takasashi Yoshitada Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Takashima Motoki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Takashima (Coach) Satoru Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Takasugi Ichiro Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Takeshita Yutaka Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Takeuchi Akihiro Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Takeuchi Takashi Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Takewaki Hiroki Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Takewaki Tomoharu Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Takisima Tomio Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Talakine Pavel Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Talbot Marc Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Tallent Trevor Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Talley Oscar Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Tamagawa Tsuney Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Tamibo Masanobu Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Tan Tyler Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Tanabe Clyde Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Tanabe Kurt Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Tanabe Nori Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Tanaka Eric Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Tanaka Katsuhisa Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Tanaka Tashuo Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Tanaka Tooru Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Tanaka Yuutaro Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Tanges Glenn American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Tanguay Edmond Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Tanner Jack Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Tanner Jake Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Tanski Josh Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Tapely Stuart Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Tapia Daniel Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Tapley LeRoy Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Tarver Melvin South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Tassoni Joseph National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Tatum Russel Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Tauscheck Eric Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Tavaroli Michael J. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Tavaroli Mike Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Tavarozzi Paul Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Taylor Troy Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Taylor Nick Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Taylor William Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Taylor Preston Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Taylor Keegan Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Taylor James Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Taylor Carl Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Taylor Leon Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Taylor Jr. Wayne North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Tchaikovski Dmitri Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Teeter Charles Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Teisher John Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Teitlebaum Jay Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Tejada Idauly Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Tejada Ruben Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Tello Luis Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Temple Jackson White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Temple (Manager) John White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Teng Shih-Yang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Tenorio Anthony Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tenorio Eric Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Tenorio Peter Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Tentilucci Michael Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Teraoka David Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Teraoka David Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Terry Ray Milton Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Terry Jr. Keith Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Tersavich Jr. Howard Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Terwilliager James Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Testa Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Thaxton Joe Mack Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Therrien Yvon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Thibault Gilles Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Thibault Francis Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Thibodeaux Craig Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Thieken Lucas Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Thigpen David El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Thio Tim-Jan Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Thomas Gallagher Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Thomas Stacy Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Thomas Terry Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Thomas Donald Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thomas Eduardo Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Thomas James Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Thomas Kenneth Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thomas Greg Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Thomas Ezekiel Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Thomas Dickie East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Thomas David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Thomas Clete R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Thomas Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Thompson Stephen Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Thompson Nick Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Thompson Nick Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Thompson Landon Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Thompson Earl Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Thompson Raymond Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Thompson Joe Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Thompson Swen Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Thompson Todd Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Thompson John Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Thompson Paul Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Thomson Eric Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Thomson Cody Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Thornburg Brian Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Thorne (Manager) Ed Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Thorne Tyler Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Thorne Calvin National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Thornson Eric Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Thornton Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Thornton Cedric Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Thorp Josh Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Threadgill Thomas National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Thrush Scott Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Thude Gary South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Thurston Jerrey Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Thurston William Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Thurston Ben Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Tice Tyler Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Tidwell Kyle Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Tietbohl Ronnie Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Tijerina Gilberto Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Tiller Christopher Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Tillman Keith Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Timmer Todd American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Timmons Benjamin Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Timoney Tommy Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Timoney Thomas Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Timoney Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Timoney (Coach) Tom Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Tindel Jeffrey Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Tinder Chuck Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Ting Tai Yuan Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Tiplady Michael Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Tipton David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Tipton Roger North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Tirpak Ty West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Tkacz Ron Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Tobert Daniel Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Tobey Leonard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Tobia Scott Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Tobias Harold Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Tobin Davey Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Todd Ty South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Todd Jason Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Todd DeLeive Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Todd Coleman National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Togokoro Shinji Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Tokarz Brian Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Tokashiki Tadonori Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Tokita Hikaru Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Tokonitz Jimmy Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Tokunaga Tanner Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Tolarchyk Dan KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Tolarchyk (Coach) Jerry KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Toledo Edgar Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Toledo Reynaldo O. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Tolentino Ian B. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Tolento James South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Toler Blake Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Tolino Tom "Red" South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Tolles Reinaldo West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Tolmachev Vadim Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Tolmachev Vadim Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Tomaka Milton Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Tomasello John Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Tomasello Joe West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Tomko Kenneth Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Tomlinson Mike Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Tomori Konan Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Tompkins Christopher Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Tompkins Danny Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Tonini Stephen Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Toohey Shane Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Torney Frank Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Torres Epitacio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Torres Robinson Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Torres Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Torres Rafael Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Torres Hector Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Torres Epitacio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Torres Hector Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Torres Pablo Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Torres Noel Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Torres Mario Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Torres Jose Sosa Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Torres Armando Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Totten Glen Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Touart Joseph South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Toune Victor Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Toups Connor Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Toves Jr. Paul Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Townend Benny East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Townsiey James Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Toyoda Masakatsu Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Toyoda Noriyoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Trachsel Steven Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Tran Loc Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Traub Cassidy Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Trauger Robert Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Trautman Thomas Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Travis Perry Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Travis Devon East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Treadwell Gregory Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Trebisacci Nick Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Trefethen Conor Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Treivno Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Tremont Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Trenteseau Zach Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Trevino Ricardo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Trevino Jorge Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Trevino Eduardo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Trevino Diego Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Trevino Carlos Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Trevino Abel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Treviño Luis Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Trevisan David Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Trevor Flint Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Tricarico Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Trinidad Michelangelo Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Troiano Jr. Michael Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Trotman Thomas Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Truair Jared Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Trudell Nick Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Trudell Gary Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Trujillo Sotero Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Tsai Jung-Chuan Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Tsai Tsung-Hien Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Tsai Son-Fee Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsai Shih-Wei Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Tsai Jong-Chang Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Jen-chia Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Tsai Han-wen Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Tsai Fong-An Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Tsai Chun-LIn Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Ching-Fong Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsai Cheng-Yi Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tsai Shun-Chung Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Tsay Shih-Wan Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Tselykovski (Coach) Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Tseng Tseng-Hsin Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Tseng Han-Chou San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Tseng Po-Jung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Tseng Hsin-Lung Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Tseng Hsin Han Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Tsotsos Nick National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Tsuchida Masami Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Tsuchiya Kenichi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Tsuchiya Takayuki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsugawa (Coach) Gregg Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Tsukuda Kohki Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Tsumura Kiyoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Tsun Kai-Ping Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Tsunei Takamasa West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Tsuneizumi Kaito Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsuneizumi (Coach) Kazuyuki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Tsushima Sayaka Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Tu Pan-Fei Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Tuber Peter Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Tuber Peter Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Tucceri Ray National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Tucci Joseph Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Tuccinardi A.J. George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Tucker Bert Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Tucker Calvin National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Tucker Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Tucker Mark Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Tucker Dwight Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Tucker Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Tuel Nick Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Tueme Antonio Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Tujo Pierce KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Tullous Sam International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Tung Chi-Hui Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Turgeon Pierre Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Turley Don Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Turley Billy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Turley III Donald Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Turner Tom National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Turner Michael American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Turner James Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Turner John Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Turnipseed Brian R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Turnstall Dan Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Tuttle Charles Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Tuttle Didget Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Twu Chung-nan Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Tyrone Griffin V. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Tyrone Rosina Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980