Player Listing: S

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Sabacinski Kurt Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Sabatini Bruce American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sabatini Rollie American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sabatino Ricky East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Sabbagh Harold Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Sablan Austin Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Sablan Jose Phillip CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Sablan (Coach) Manny Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Sablan (Manager) Roy Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Sabolick Don Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Saboski Joseph Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Sabus (Coach) Chris Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Sabus Jaran Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Sacane Richard Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Sacco Mark Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Sacco Nuncie Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Sacco Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Saccone Frank Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Sackenheim Adam American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Saeki Tomohiko Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Saenger Jeffery J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Saft Gary American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Saft Gary American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Sagae Izuru Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Sagan Jerwin M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Saggese Richard National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Saito Takayuki Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Saito Takeshi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Saito Kunio Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Saitoh Kentoh Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Sakamoto Kazumasa Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Sakamoto Takuya Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Sakiyama Taizo Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Sakurai Takashi Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Sakuyama Fumiki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Salamon Jeffrey Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Salanoa Henry Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Salas Anthony Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Salas Henry Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Salazar Jesus Barrientos Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Salazar Oscar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Salazar Jaime Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Salazar Nestor Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Saldana Jaime David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Salerno (Manager) Cristobal Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Salgado Elgardo Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Salinas Jesus Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Salinas Ralph South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Salinas Octavio Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Salinas Andres Rolando Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Salisbury Brett Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Salmi James Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Salter Elmer Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Salter Tim Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Salter George Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Salter Frank Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Salter Frank Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Salvarani Matteo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Salvatore Michael Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Salvatori Stephen Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Samaniego Steve Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Samboe Shurman Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Samples Freddie Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Sampson Troy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Samu Kenneth Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Samu Kenneth Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
San Miguel Chancellor Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
San Miguel Christian J. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
San Nicolas Dominick Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Sanchez Jose Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Sanchez Aaron Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Sanchez Adres Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Sanchez Aroldo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Sanchez Balbino Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Sanchez Ender Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Sanchez Jorge D. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Sanchez Wilfredo Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Sanchez Felix Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Sanchez Wraunher D. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Sanchez Jose Dlg. CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Sanchez Wilfredo Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Sanchez Victor Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Sanchez Rondo Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Sanchez Jose E. Chapa Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Sanchez Arturo Rodriquez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Sandberg Donald American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Sanders Bryan Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Sanders Christopher Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Sanderson Sandy Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Sandoval John Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Sandoval Joshuan Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Sandoval Saul Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Sandquist Cameron Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Sandrea Johnny Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Sandreth Mark Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Sandry Mike Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sandstrom Tanner White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Sandusky George Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Sang Gee Min Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Sang Yup Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Sangster Mike Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Santamaria Carlos Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Santana Rafael Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Santana Gabriel Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Santana Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Santaniello Nick Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Santerre Daniel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Santiago Carlos Paulino Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Santo Eduardo Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Santos Juan Delos Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Santos John A. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Santos Jose Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Santos Scott A. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Santos James Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Santos Jorge Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Santos Jose Isabel Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Santos Trae Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Santucci Vince Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Sanzari Benny American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Sapp John North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Sardilli Robert Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Sardinha Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Sargent Brian Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Sargent Jack Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sargent James D. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Sargent Sean Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Sargis Paul Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Sariscsany Tyler Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Sarrazin Robert Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Sartori Ralph Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Sasaki Kevin Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sasaki Keith Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sasseli Larry Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Sasser Nick Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Satchell Steve Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Satfield Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Sato Jun Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Sato Kirk Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sato Spencer Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Sato Ryoya Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Satoh Tsukasa Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Satoh Yoshinori Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Satoris Brad Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1987
Satoris Brad Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1988
Sauceda Jesus Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Saucier Gilles Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Saul George Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Sauls Mark R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Sauls Dennis R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Saulsbury Matt Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Saunders Robert West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Saunders Mike Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Saurage Chris T. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Sauve Guy Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Savedra William Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Savin Dimitri Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Savin Dimitri Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Sawa Hideki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Sawai Wesley Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Sawyer Jesse Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Sawyer Vincent Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Saxelby Fred West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Scales Robert North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Scales Nick Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Scalzo Anthony Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Scanlon Kevin Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Scanlon Tyler Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Scarborough Tanner McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Schaffer Patrick Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Schaufele Kurt Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schaufele Brandon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schaufele David Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schechtman Bryan South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Scheerer Stephen Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Schell Carl Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Schell Carl Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Schellenberg Donnie East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Scherer Ralph Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Scherr Alan Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Scheunemann Chistopher Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Scheurich Joey Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Schevchenko Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Schiavo Charles Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Schiavo Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Schilf Warren Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Schillinger Robert Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Schincariol Mike Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Schindelar Paul New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Schinderle Scott Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Schlabach Elliott North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Schmidt Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Schmidt Larry North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Schmidt Ryan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Schmidt Eric Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Schmoke Kenneth Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Schneider David Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Schneider Matthew Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Schneider Richard Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Schoditsch Johnie Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Schoenholtz Loren Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Schoenholtz John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Schoenholtz John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Schoepfer Christopher Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Schonert Turk Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Schoop Jonathan Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Schoop Jonathan Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Schortgen Ken F. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Schreiber Zane Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Schroeder Scott Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Schroll Robert Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Schubert Gregory Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Schulman Scott Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Schultz Peter Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Schulz Steve Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Schumacher Craig R. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Schuman Joseph Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Schutter Alex West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Schwartz Rocky Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Schwartz Michael Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
Schwartz Jr. Thomas American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Schweer Fred Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Sciarillo Peter Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Scieszinski Cole Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Scine Joe Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Scirocco Jack National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Scofield Sam Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Scoggins James National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Scott Sam West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Scott Robbie Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Scott Mark National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Scott Jeffrey Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Scott Kendall Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Scott Jr. Donald Eugene Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Scott Jr. Don National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Scotti Anthony South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Scramstad Terry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Scranton Jack Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Screen Markeith Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Scruggs Sam National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Scudde Timothy r American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Scuzzarella Michael Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Seaburg Wrandy Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Seamans Pat East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Sean Harry Thomas Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Searles Anthony Shelton National Little League Shelton , Conn. 2008
Seay Darian Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Secco Terry Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Sechler Harry Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Secules Philip Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Securro Sam Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Seda Jose Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Seeker Jonathan Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Seeley Dave North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Seeley Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Seferina Darren Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Seferina Darren Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Segal Michael Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Segovia Benito Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Segoviano Jose Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Sehl Alvin Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Sehnem Dave Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Sehnem Bill Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Seibly Fred Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Seitz William E. West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Sekine Taikan Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Self Hunter South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Selingman Daniel High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Selsor Jace McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Semczak Henry National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Semenov Dmitry Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Seminoff Ryan Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Semprun Raul Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Sennet Shea t Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Sennett James Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sennett Edward Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Seong Yeol Kwag Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Seong Yeol Kwag Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Sepulveda Eli Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Sepulveda Luis Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Sequera Victor Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Serafin Mateusz Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Serdina Douglas Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Serion Ross Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Serion Albert Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Serkin Valeriy Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Serna Brian Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Serna Jose Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Serracin Juan David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Serrano Jose Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Serrano Jesus Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Seto Garrett Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Setoguchi Tsuyoki Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Sevilla Leobardo Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Seymour Cornell Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Seymour Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Sezuch Alex American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Shackles Noah Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Shaddock Jerry Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Shade Bruce Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Shafer Jack Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Shah Asif Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Shahroudi Ben Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Shahroudi (Coach) Dave Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Shank Wayne Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Shannon Robert Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Shapiro Frederick Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Shapiro Frederick Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Shappi A.J. Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Shara Mike Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Sharapkov (Coach) Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Sharar Rudy Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Sharpe Blake Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Sharpe Gary Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Sharpe Jim Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Shaver Dave Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Shaw Doug Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Shaw Jr. Robert N. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Shawn O'Connor Daniel Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Shea Tyler Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Sheaffer Jr. Charles West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Shearer Donald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Sheehan Carl Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Sheeley Ronald American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Sheeran John Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Sheffield Casey William Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Shelley Randall Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Shellman Gary Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Shelton Matt Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Shelton Brian North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Shelton Gary Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Shelton Michael "Yogi" Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Shelton Steve American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Shelton II Donald National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Shepard Brian Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Shepherd Cody Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Shepherd Justin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Sheppard Anthony Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Sheppard Tommy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Sheppard John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Sheppard Dean Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Sheppard John Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Sheridan Pat Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Sherman Jr. Charles Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Sherrod David Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sherrod Harold Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sherry Joseph Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Shershak Sergei Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Shibata Kousuke Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Shibata Shunsuke Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Shibinette Adam Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Shields Bill R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Shields Terry Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Shields John Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Shields Trey R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Shigemori Masauki Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Shih Kun-Hsuan Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Shih Chin-Tien Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Shih Gin-Shou Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Shih Hsun-Hao Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Shih Hsiang-Kai Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Shih-ming Wang Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Shimazu Tetsuya Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shimizu Nagatoshi Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Shimm William Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Shimomura Hirohito Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shin Il Lim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Shindome Takashi Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Shinozaki Kaname Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Shinozuka Mikio Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Shiono Takeshi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Shioya Kazuhiro Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shipley Nick Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Shirah Terry Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Shirey Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Shiroma Milton Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Shiroshita Masakatsu Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Shiroshita Hidehito Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Shishido Yukio Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Shock (Coach) Jason KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Shockey Adam Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Shockley Connor West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Shoff Greg Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Shope Earl West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Shore Robert Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Short Daniel Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Shoultz Jr. David Lee Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Shover Richard Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Showalter JR Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Shuck Richard National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Shufelt Justin Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Shuler West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Shull John McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Shull (Manager) Mike McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Shumaker Ryan Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Shuman Larry Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Shutt William El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Shutt Stephen SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Shutt John Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Shyh Sheng-ming Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Sicke Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Siemering Albert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Sierra Larry Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Sierras Richard South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sigmund Samuel Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Sikes Trent Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Silberman Benjamin Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Silgado Luis Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Silva Don Perry Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Silva Anibal Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Silva Iran Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Silva Iran Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Silva Humberto Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Silva Ernesto Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Silva Guadalupe Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Silverman Erik Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Silverman Howard American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Simard Stephane Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Simkus Ronald Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Simmerly Mike Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Simmers Jason Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Simmons Brian Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Simmons Ted Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Simon Lessard Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Simone Ed Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Simoneaux Neil South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Simons (Manager) Doug Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Simons Tanner Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Simpson Paul Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Simpson Kelly Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Simpson Francis Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Simpson Douglas Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Simpson Chris High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Sims Meghan Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Sims Eddie National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Sims Gregory Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Sims Joe Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Sinclair Robbie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Sinclair David Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Sinclair Chris Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1987
Sine Gary National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Sine Gary National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Single Ray Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Singletary Carlyle North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Singletay Charles North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Singleton Henry Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Sipe Brian Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Sisneros Frankie Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Sison Chris R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Sitar Derick Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Sizemore Cason Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Skibicki Kip Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Skinner Eric Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Skinner Ken Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Skjeie Adam Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Skolrood Sam Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Skonieczny Robert Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Slack W. Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Slaiciunas Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Slat Joe Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Slavin Louis C. Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Slaybaugh Gary Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Slayden Jr. Claude National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Slevcove Mark Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Sloan Gary Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Sloan Gordon Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Slone Michel Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Slosar Jr. John Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Slusher David Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Slusher Brad Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Small William Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Small Michael National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Small Jr. Asa Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Smees Douglas Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Smiechowski Richard Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Smirnov Anton Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Smisek Nicholas McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Smith Willie Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Smith (Coach) Scott White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Smith Robert Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Smith Roger Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Smith Ronald Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Smith Ross Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Smith Russell Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Smith Mike (Coach) Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Smith Stephen Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Smith Steven Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Smith Todd National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Smith Mark American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Smith William Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Smith Michael North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Smith A.F. Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Smith Henry Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Smith William Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Smith Eric East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Smith Austin Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Smith Braeden Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Smith Brian National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Smith Brian Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Smith Bruce Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Smith Clayton Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Smith Chris Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Smith Conner Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Smith Daryl Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Smith David Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Smith (Coach) Don Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Smith Patrick Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Smith Dwayne Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Smith Mark National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Smith James Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Smith Larry Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Smith Kyle White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Smith Jeff Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Smith Frank Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Smith James Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Smith Jack Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Smith Hunter Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Smith Hunt Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Smith Harold Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Smith Gregg Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Smith Khelyn San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Smithey Michael North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Snider Buddy Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Snider Donald Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Snow Jason Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Snyder Harry Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Snyder Matt Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Snyder James Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Snyder Donald West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Snyder Steven Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Snyders Kenneth North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Sobek Erik Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Sobolov Alex Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Soderqvist Joakim Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Sodini Chester National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Soerka Kenneth Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Soga Nobuo Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Sokolowski Dean SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Solano Danny Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Solano Francisco J. Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Solano Ramon Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Soliana Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Solis Leonard Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Solis Conrado Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Soly Michel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Somogye Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2006
Somogye Tyler Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Somogye (Manager) Dan Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Sonarriba Alfonso Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Sonoda Tutomu Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Soper (Coach) Frank Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Soper Lucas Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Soper Peter Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Soprano Joe New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Sordia Larry South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sorensen Bjarne Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Sorensen Bracken Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Sorgi Adam South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Soria (Coach) Bob Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Soria Zack Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Soriano Deivi Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Sosa Eduardo Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Soto Ervin Aria Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Soto Eleazar Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Soto Valentine Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Soule Brandon Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Souresby Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Southard Frank National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Sovran Andrew Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Sowers Ronnie Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Sowers Chad Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Spagnoli Gianmarco Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Spannare Charles Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Sparling Jay Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Sparrow Sandy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Spaulding David F. Grandview National Little League Des Moines Iowa 1980
Spear Scott Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Spence Terry Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Spencer Cliff Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Spencer Gordon Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Spesia Douglas Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Spetter Fay Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Spice Jason Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Spiess Dykota Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Spinelli Peter Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Splaine Shawn Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Splawski Adam Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Splawski Dave Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Sposato Charles Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Spoto Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Spradlin Paul Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Sprangler Jan Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Springenatic Orest Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Springenatic Dennis Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Springer George Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Springman Howard Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sproule Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Sproviero Nicholas Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Spurlock III James National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
St. Amanot Yvon Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
St. John Richard Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
St. Pierre Mark Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Staal Jimmy Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stadtlander David Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Stahl Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Stahoviak Ed Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Staley Justin San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Stallings Ron Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Stallings Patrick Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Stamey James Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Stanek Theodore Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Stanford Carl Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Stanich A.J. Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Stanifer Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Staniszewski Damian Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Stanley Tanner Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Stansberry Chuck Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Starchuk Ryan Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Starling III Wardell Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Starodubov Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Starr George Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Stasson Luke Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Staszak Kevin Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Staton Wil South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Staub Michael Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Staudt Garrett Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Staurovsky Russell Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Stechuk Kenneth Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Stecz Justin Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Steed Robert KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Steele Collin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Steele Gerald Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Stefaniuk Parker White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Stein Donie Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Steiner Jr. Alvin Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Steininger Greg Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1991
Steininger Tom Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1991
Steisslinger Greg Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stela Eudes J. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Stela Erlin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Stella Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Stempin Derek Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Stenberg (Manager) Steve Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Stenberg Josh Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Stenhouse John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Stenhouse Robert Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Stephens Jeremiah Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Stephens Timothy Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Stephens Matthews Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1994
Stephens Landon West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Stephens Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Stephens David Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Stephens Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sterling Wayne Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Sterling (Coach) Ruud Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Sterling Roy Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Sterling Ken R. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Stern Rodney Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Stevens Kenneth Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Stevens Robert American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Stevenson Andrew Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Stevenson Craig Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Stevenson Robert Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Stewart Scotty Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stewart John Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Stewart Jerry National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Stewart Brian Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Stewart Stanley Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Stewart Steven Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Stibbe Albert National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Stickler George American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Stickler Bradley Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Stickney Matt Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Stinson Craig Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Stinyard Cleo Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Stoddard Rick Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Stoeberl Chris Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Stoeckle David Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Stofko Jeff Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Stokes Kaleb KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Stoll Matt Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Stoltfus West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Stoltzfus Earl Thomas West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Stoneburner Jr. Frank Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Stonehouse Bryn Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Storey Richard Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Storicks Jr. Frank American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Stotler Roy National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Stotts Ryan Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Stotz Dean Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Stover Donald Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Stover Kieran Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1989
Stowers Robert Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Strahowski Christopher McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Straight Robert Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Strain Blain Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Strain-Bay Ismael Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Strait Michael Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Straiton John Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Straszyski Vincent Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Stratta Robert North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Stratta Joseph North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Straub Dale Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Strawiak Dominik Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Street Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Street Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Street Brian Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Stribling Blaine Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Strickland Rudi North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Striklin Roy Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Strine Dick Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Stringer Alex Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Stringham Stanley National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Stroble Donald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Strohmeier Raymond Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Strohmeier Raymond Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Stroman A. Dean Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stroman Henry North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Stroman Roger Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stroud Gary Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stryjak Joseph Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Stuart Dan Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Stuart Ryan Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Stubblefield Dasan Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stubbs Albert National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Studer Tony Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Stull St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Stumetz Kyle Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Sturgeon Cole Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Sturges Spencer Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Stutts Wayne Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Su Che-Yi Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Su Fong-Yuan Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Su Wei-Chuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Suarez Enrique Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Suarez Reynaldo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Sublette Marvin Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Suehiro Satoshi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Suen Bao-Hwa Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Suero Charly Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Suffoletto Thomas Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Sugata Tatsuya Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Sugawara Ryosuke Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Sugaya Masahiro Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Sugg Jeff Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Sughrue Jimmy Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sugisawa Natsuki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Sulentor Joe Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Sullivan John Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Sullivan Brendan Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Sullivan Kevin South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sullivan Kevin Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Sullivan Timothy Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Sullivan Shaun Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Sulzicki Peter Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Sumikawa Akira Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Sumiyama Kazuki Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Sumiyoshi Tsubasa Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Sumiyoshi Hidemi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Summers Adam Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Sumner (Coach) Don Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2010
Sumner Bradlee Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2010
Sumpter Julian Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Sun Chao-Chi San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Sun Oh Park Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Sunada Robert West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Suncar Angel Guillermo LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Sung Chao Chu Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Sung Cheng-li Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Sung Wen Hua Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Suomi Jack Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Suplee Ray Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Suplita Tom Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Supples Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Surprenant Lionel Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Sutin David Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Suzuki Tatsuya Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Suzuki Kosuke Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Suzuki Hidetoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Swain Bill North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Swearingen Steve Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Swearingen Samuel Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Sweeney Curtis Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Sweet Ed Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Sweet Ricky J. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Sweet Steven Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Sweitzer Ellsworth Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Swims Matt Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Swing John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Swor Gregory Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Sylvain Cloutier Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Syung Min Song Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Szabo Wyland Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Szucs Jim Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Szucs Brett Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Szumiesz Eric Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Szymanski Richard Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Szymansky Jake Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Szymansky (Manager) Ed Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Sabacinski Kurt Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Sabatini Bruce American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sabatini Rollie American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sabatino Ricky East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Sabbagh Harold Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Sablan Austin Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Sablan Jose Phillip CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Sablan (Coach) Manny Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Sablan (Manager) Roy Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Sabolick Don Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Saboski Joseph Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Sabus (Coach) Chris Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Sabus Jaran Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Sacane Richard Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Sacco Mark Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Sacco Nuncie Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Sacco Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Saccone Frank Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Sackenheim Adam American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Saeki Tomohiko Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Saenger Jeffery J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Saft Gary American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Saft Gary American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Sagae Izuru Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Sagan Jerwin M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Saggese Richard National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Saito Takayuki Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Saito Takeshi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Saito Kunio Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Saitoh Kentoh Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Sakamoto Kazumasa Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Sakamoto Takuya Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Sakiyama Taizo Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Sakurai Takashi Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Sakuyama Fumiki Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Salamon Jeffrey Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Salanoa Henry Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Salas Anthony Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Salas Henry Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Salazar Jesus Barrientos Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Salazar Oscar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Salazar Jaime Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Salazar Nestor Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Saldana Jaime David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Salerno (Manager) Cristobal Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Salgado Elgardo Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Salinas Jesus Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Salinas Ralph South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Salinas Octavio Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Salinas Andres Rolando Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Salisbury Brett Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Salmi James Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Salter Elmer Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Salter Tim Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Salter George Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Salter Frank Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Salter Frank Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Salvarani Matteo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Salvatore Michael Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Salvatori Stephen Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Samaniego Steve Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Samboe Shurman Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Samples Freddie Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Sampson Troy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Samu Kenneth Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Samu Kenneth Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
San Miguel Chancellor Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
San Miguel Christian J. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
San Nicolas Dominick Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Sanchez Jose Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Sanchez Aaron Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Sanchez Adres Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Sanchez Aroldo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Sanchez Balbino Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Sanchez Ender Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Sanchez Jorge D. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Sanchez Wilfredo Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Sanchez Felix Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Sanchez Wraunher D. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Sanchez Jose Dlg. CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Sanchez Wilfredo Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Sanchez Victor Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Sanchez Rondo Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Sanchez Jose E. Chapa Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Sanchez Arturo Rodriquez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Sandberg Donald American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Sanders Bryan Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Sanders Christopher Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Sanderson Sandy Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Sandoval John Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Sandoval Joshuan Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Sandoval Saul Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Sandquist Cameron Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Sandrea Johnny Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Sandreth Mark Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Sandry Mike Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sandstrom Tanner White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Sandusky George Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Sang Gee Min Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Sang Yup Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Sangster Mike Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Santamaria Carlos Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Santana Rafael Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Santana Gabriel Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Santana Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Santaniello Nick Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Santerre Daniel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Santiago Carlos Paulino Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Santo Eduardo Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Santos Juan Delos Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Santos John A. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Santos Jose Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Santos Scott A. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Santos James Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Santos Jorge Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Santos Jose Isabel Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Santos Trae Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Santucci Vince Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Sanzari Benny American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Sapp John North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Sardilli Robert Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Sardinha Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Sargent Brian Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Sargent Jack Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sargent James D. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Sargent Sean Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Sargis Paul Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Sariscsany Tyler Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Sarrazin Robert Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Sartori Ralph Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Sasaki Kevin Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sasaki Keith Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sasseli Larry Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Sasser Nick Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Satchell Steve Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Satfield Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Sato Jun Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Sato Kirk Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Sato Spencer Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Sato Ryoya Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Satoh Tsukasa Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Satoh Yoshinori Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Satoris Brad Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1987
Satoris Brad Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1988
Sauceda Jesus Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Saucier Gilles Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Saul George Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Sauls Mark R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Sauls Dennis R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Saulsbury Matt Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Saunders Robert West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Saunders Mike Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Saurage Chris T. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Sauve Guy Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Savedra William Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Savin Dimitri Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Savin Dimitri Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Sawa Hideki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Sawai Wesley Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Sawyer Jesse Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Sawyer Vincent Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Saxelby Fred West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Scales Robert North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Scales Nick Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Scalzo Anthony Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Scanlon Kevin Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Scanlon Tyler Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Scarborough Tanner McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Schaffer Patrick Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Schaufele Kurt Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schaufele Brandon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schaufele David Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Schechtman Bryan South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Scheerer Stephen Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Schell Carl Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Schell Carl Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Schellenberg Donnie East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Scherer Ralph Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Scherr Alan Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Scheunemann Chistopher Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Scheurich Joey Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Schevchenko Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Schiavo Charles Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Schiavo Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Schilf Warren Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Schillinger Robert Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Schincariol Mike Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Schindelar Paul New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Schinderle Scott Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Schlabach Elliott North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Schmidt Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Schmidt Larry North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Schmidt Ryan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Schmidt Eric Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Schmoke Kenneth Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Schneider David Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Schneider Matthew Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Schneider Richard Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Schoditsch Johnie Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Schoenholtz Loren Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Schoenholtz John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Schoenholtz John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Schoepfer Christopher Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Schonert Turk Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Schoop Jonathan Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Schoop Jonathan Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Schortgen Ken F. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Schreiber Zane Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Schroeder Scott Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Schroll Robert Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Schubert Gregory Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Schulman Scott Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Schultz Peter Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Schulz Steve Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Schumacher Craig R. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Schuman Joseph Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Schutter Alex West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Schwartz Rocky Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Schwartz Michael Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
Schwartz Jr. Thomas American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Schweer Fred Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Sciarillo Peter Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Scieszinski Cole Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Scine Joe Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Scirocco Jack National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Scofield Sam Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Scoggins James National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Scott Sam West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Scott Robbie Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Scott Mark National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Scott Jeffrey Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Scott Kendall Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Scott Jr. Donald Eugene Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Scott Jr. Don National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Scotti Anthony South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Scramstad Terry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Scranton Jack Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Screen Markeith Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Scruggs Sam National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Scudde Timothy r American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Scuzzarella Michael Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Seaburg Wrandy Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Seamans Pat East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Sean Harry Thomas Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Searles Anthony Shelton National Little League Shelton , Conn. 2008
Seay Darian Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Secco Terry Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Sechler Harry Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Secules Philip Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Securro Sam Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Seda Jose Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Seeker Jonathan Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Seeley Dave North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Seeley Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Seferina Darren Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Seferina Darren Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Segal Michael Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Segovia Benito Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Segoviano Jose Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Sehl Alvin Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Sehnem Dave Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Sehnem Bill Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Seibly Fred Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Seitz William E. West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Sekine Taikan Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Self Hunter South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Selingman Daniel High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Selsor Jace McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Semczak Henry National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Semenov Dmitry Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Seminoff Ryan Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Semprun Raul Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Sennet Shea t Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Sennett James Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sennett Edward Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Seong Yeol Kwag Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Seong Yeol Kwag Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Sepulveda Eli Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Sepulveda Luis Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Sequera Victor Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Serafin Mateusz Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Serdina Douglas Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Serion Ross Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Serion Albert Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Serkin Valeriy Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Serna Brian Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Serna Jose Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Serracin Juan David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Serrano Jose Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Serrano Jesus Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Seto Garrett Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Setoguchi Tsuyoki Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Sevilla Leobardo Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Seymour Cornell Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Seymour Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Seymour Cornell Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Sezuch Alex American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Shackles Noah Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Shaddock Jerry Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Shade Bruce Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Shafer Jack Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Shah Asif Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Shahroudi Ben Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Shahroudi (Coach) Dave Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Shank Wayne Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Shannon Robert Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Shapiro Frederick Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Shapiro Frederick Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Shappi A.J. Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Shara Mike Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Sharapkov (Coach) Andrey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Sharar Rudy Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Sharpe Blake Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Sharpe Gary Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Sharpe Jim Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Shaver Dave Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Shaw Doug Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Shaw Jr. Robert N. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Shawn O'Connor Daniel Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Shea Tyler Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Sheaffer Jr. Charles West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Shearer Donald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Sheehan Carl Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Sheeley Ronald American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Sheeran John Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Sheffield Casey William Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Shelley Randall Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Shellman Gary Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Shelton Matt Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Shelton Brian North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Shelton Gary Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Shelton Michael "Yogi" Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Shelton Steve American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Shelton II Donald National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Shepard Brian Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Shepherd Cody Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Shepherd Justin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Sheppard Anthony Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Sheppard Tommy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Sheppard John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Sheppard Dean Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Sheppard John Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Sheridan Pat Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Sherman Jr. Charles Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Sherrod David Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sherrod Harold Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Sherry Joseph Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Shershak Sergei Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Shibata Kousuke Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Shibata Shunsuke Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Shibinette Adam Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Shields Bill R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Shields Terry Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Shields John Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Shields Trey R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Shigemori Masauki Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Shih Kun-Hsuan Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Shih Chin-Tien Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Shih Gin-Shou Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Shih Hsun-Hao Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Shih Hsiang-Kai Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Shih-ming Wang Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Shimazu Tetsuya Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shimizu Nagatoshi Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Shimm William Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Shimomura Hirohito Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shin Il Lim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Shindome Takashi Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Shinozaki Kaname Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Shinozuka Mikio Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Shiono Takeshi West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Shioya Kazuhiro Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Shipley Nick Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Shirah Terry Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Shirey Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Shiroma Milton Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Shiroshita Masakatsu Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Shiroshita Hidehito Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Shishido Yukio Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Shock (Coach) Jason KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Shockey Adam Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Shockley Connor West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Shoff Greg Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Shope Earl West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Shore Robert Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Short Daniel Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Shoultz Jr. David Lee Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Shover Richard Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Showalter JR Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Shuck Richard National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Shufelt Justin Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Shuler West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Shull John McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Shull (Manager) Mike McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Shumaker Ryan Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Shuman Larry Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Shutt William El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Shutt Stephen SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Shutt John Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Shyh Sheng-ming Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Sicke Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Siemering Albert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Sierra Larry Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Sierras Richard South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sigmund Samuel Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Sikes Trent Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Silberman Benjamin Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Silgado Luis Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Silva Don Perry Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Silva Anibal Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Silva Iran Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Silva Iran Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Silva Humberto Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Silva Ernesto Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Silva Guadalupe Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Silverman Erik Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Silverman Howard American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Simard Stephane Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Simkus Ronald Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Simmerly Mike Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Simmers Jason Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Simmons Brian Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Simmons Ted Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Simon Lessard Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Simone Ed Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Simoneaux Neil South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Simons (Manager) Doug Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Simons Tanner Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Simpson Paul Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Simpson Kelly Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Simpson Francis Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Simpson Douglas Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Simpson Chris High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Sims Meghan Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Sims Eddie National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Sims Gregory Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Sims Joe Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Sinclair Robbie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Sinclair David Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Sinclair Chris Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1987
Sine Gary National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Sine Gary National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Single Ray Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Singletary Carlyle North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Singletay Charles North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Singleton Henry Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Sipe Brian Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Sisneros Frankie Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Sison Chris R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Sitar Derick Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Sizemore Cason Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Skibicki Kip Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Skinner Eric Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Skinner Ken Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Skjeie Adam Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Skolrood Sam Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Skonieczny Robert Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Slack W. Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Slaiciunas Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Slat Joe Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Slavin Louis C. Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Slaybaugh Gary Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Slayden Jr. Claude National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Slevcove Mark Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Sloan Gary Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Sloan Gordon Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Slone Michel Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Slosar Jr. John Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Slusher David Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Slusher Brad Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Small William Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Small Michael National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Small Jr. Asa Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Smees Douglas Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Smiechowski Richard Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Smirnov Anton Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Smisek Nicholas McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Smith Willie Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Smith (Coach) Scott White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Smith Robert Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Smith Roger Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Smith Ronald Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Smith Ross Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Smith Russell Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Smith Mike (Coach) Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Smith Stephen Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Smith Steven Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Smith Todd National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Smith Mark American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Smith William Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Smith Michael North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Smith A.F. Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Smith Henry Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Smith William Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Smith Eric East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Smith Austin Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Smith Braeden Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Smith Brian National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Smith Brian Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Smith Bruce Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Smith Clayton Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Smith Chris Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Smith Conner Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Smith Daryl Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Smith David Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Smith (Coach) Don Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Smith Patrick Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Smith Dwayne Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Smith Mark National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Smith James Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Smith Larry Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Smith Kyle White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Smith Jeff Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Smith Frank Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Smith James Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Smith Jack Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Smith Hunter Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Smith Hunt Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Smith Harold Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Smith Gregg Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Smith Khelyn San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Smithey Michael North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Snider Buddy Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Snider Donald Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Snow Jason Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Snyder Harry Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Snyder Matt Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Snyder James Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Snyder Donald West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Snyder Steven Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Snyders Kenneth North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Sobek Erik Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Sobolov Alex Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Soderqvist Joakim Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Sodini Chester National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Soerka Kenneth Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Soga Nobuo Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Sokolowski Dean SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Solano Danny Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Solano Francisco J. Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Solano Ramon Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Soliana Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Solis Leonard Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Solis Conrado Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Soly Michel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Somogye Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2006
Somogye Tyler Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Somogye (Manager) Dan Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Sonarriba Alfonso Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Sonoda Tutomu Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Soper (Coach) Frank Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Soper Lucas Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Soper Peter Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Soprano Joe New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Sordia Larry South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sorensen Bjarne Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Sorensen Bracken Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Sorgi Adam South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Soria (Coach) Bob Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Soria Zack Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Soriano Deivi Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Sosa Eduardo Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Soto Ervin Aria Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Soto Eleazar Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Soto Valentine Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Soule Brandon Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Souresby Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Southard Frank National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Sovran Andrew Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Sowers Ronnie Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Sowers Chad Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Spagnoli Gianmarco Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Spannare Charles Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Sparling Jay Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Sparrow Sandy Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Spaulding David F. Grandview National Little League Des Moines Iowa 1980
Spear Scott Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Spence Terry Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Spencer Cliff Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Spencer Gordon Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Spesia Douglas Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Spetter Fay Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Spice Jason Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Spiess Dykota Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Spinelli Peter Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Splaine Shawn Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Splawski Adam Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Splawski Dave Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Sposato Charles Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Spoto Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Spradlin Paul Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Sprangler Jan Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Springenatic Orest Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Springenatic Dennis Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Springer George Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Springman Howard Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sproule Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Sproviero Nicholas Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Spurlock III James National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
St. Amanot Yvon Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
St. John Richard Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
St. Pierre Mark Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Staal Jimmy Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stadtlander David Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Stahl Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Stahoviak Ed Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Staley Justin San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Stallings Ron Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Stallings Patrick Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Stamey James Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Stanek Theodore Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Stanford Carl Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Stanich A.J. Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Stanifer Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Staniszewski Damian Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Stanley Tanner Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Stansberry Chuck Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Starchuk Ryan Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Starling III Wardell Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Starodubov Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Starr George Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Stasson Luke Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Staszak Kevin Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Staton Wil South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Staub Michael Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Staudt Garrett Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Staurovsky Russell Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Stechuk Kenneth Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Stecz Justin Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Steed Robert KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Steele Collin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Steele Gerald Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Stefaniuk Parker White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Stein Donie Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Steiner Jr. Alvin Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Steininger Greg Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1991
Steininger Tom Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1991
Steisslinger Greg Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stela Eudes J. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Stela Erlin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Stella Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Stempin Derek Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Stenberg (Manager) Steve Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Stenberg Josh Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Stenhouse John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Stenhouse Robert Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Stephens Jeremiah Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Stephens Timothy Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Stephens Matthews Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1994
Stephens Landon West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Stephens Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Stephens David Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Stephens Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Sterling Wayne Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Sterling (Coach) Ruud Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Sterling Roy Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Sterling Ken R. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Stern Rodney Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Stevens Kenneth Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Stevens Robert American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Stevenson Andrew Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Stevenson Craig Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Stevenson Robert Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Stewart Scotty Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stewart John Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Stewart Jerry National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Stewart Brian Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Stewart Stanley Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Stewart Steven Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Stibbe Albert National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Stickler George American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Stickler Bradley Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Stickney Matt Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Stinson Craig Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Stinyard Cleo Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Stoddard Rick Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Stoeberl Chris Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Stoeckle David Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Stofko Jeff Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Stokes Kaleb KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Stoll Matt Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Stoltfus West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Stoltzfus Earl Thomas West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Stoneburner Jr. Frank Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Stonehouse Bryn Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2009
Storey Richard Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Storicks Jr. Frank American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Stotler Roy National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Stotts Ryan Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Stotz Dean Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Stover Donald Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Stover Kieran Aramco Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 1989
Stowers Robert Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Strahowski Christopher McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Straight Robert Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Strain Blain Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Strain-Bay Ismael Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Strait Michael Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Straiton John Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Straszyski Vincent Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Stratta Robert North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Stratta Joseph North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Straub Dale Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Strawiak Dominik Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Street Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Street Jerry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Street Brian Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Stribling Blaine Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Strickland Rudi North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Striklin Roy Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Strine Dick Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Stringer Alex Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Stringham Stanley National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Stroble Donald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Strohmeier Raymond Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Strohmeier Raymond Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Stroman A. Dean Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stroman Henry North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Stroman Roger Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stroud Gary Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Stryjak Joseph Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Stuart Dan Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Stuart Ryan Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Stubblefield Dasan Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Stubbs Albert National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Studer Tony Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Stull St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Stumetz Kyle Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Sturgeon Cole Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Sturges Spencer Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Stutts Wayne Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Su Che-Yi Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Su Fong-Yuan Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Su Wei-Chuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Suarez Enrique Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Suarez Reynaldo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Sublette Marvin Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Suehiro Satoshi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Suen Bao-Hwa Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Suero Charly Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Suffoletto Thomas Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Sugata Tatsuya Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Sugawara Ryosuke Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Sugaya Masahiro Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Sugg Jeff Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Sughrue Jimmy Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Sugisawa Natsuki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Sulentor Joe Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Sullivan John Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Sullivan Brendan Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Sullivan Kevin South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Sullivan Kevin Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Sullivan Timothy Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Sullivan Shaun Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Sulzicki Peter Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Sumikawa Akira Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Sumiyama Kazuki Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Sumiyoshi Tsubasa Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Sumiyoshi Hidemi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Summers Adam Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Sumner (Coach) Don Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2010
Sumner Bradlee Arabian American Little League Dhahran,Saudi Arabia 2010
Sumpter Julian Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Sun Chao-Chi San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Sun Oh Park Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Sunada Robert West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Suncar Angel Guillermo LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Sung Chao Chu Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Sung Cheng-li Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Sung Wen Hua Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Suomi Jack Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Suplee Ray Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Suplita Tom Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Supples Jim American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Surprenant Lionel Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Sutin David Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Suzuki Tatsuya Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Suzuki Kosuke Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Suzuki Hidetoshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Swain Bill North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Swearingen Steve Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Swearingen Samuel Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Sweeney Curtis Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Sweet Ed Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Sweet Ricky J. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Sweet Steven Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Sweitzer Ellsworth Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Swims Matt Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Swing John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Swor Gregory Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Sylvain Cloutier Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Syung Min Song Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Szabo Wyland Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Szucs Jim Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Szucs Brett Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Szumiesz Eric Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Szymanski Richard Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Szymansky Jake Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Szymansky (Manager) Ed Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008