Player Listing: P

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
de Palm Carol Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Pabers Keith Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Padilla Greg Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Padilla Roy Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Paez Darwin Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Paez Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Paez Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Paez Juan Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Páez (Manager) Jesus E. La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Páez Jr. Jesus La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Pagan Carlos Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Pagan Rigoberto Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Page Arnold American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Page Ellis Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Page Todd Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Pahissa Gerald Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Pakan Paul Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Palacios Joseph Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Palango Joseph Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Palermo Skyler Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Palimino Albert Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Palma Mauricio Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Palmateer Kenneth Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Palmateer Paul Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Palmer John National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Paluga Brian Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Pan Chao-Min Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Chih-Chiang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Pan Hsien-Sun San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Pan Wen-Chu Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Jong-Hsiang Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Po Chuan Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Panapada Jr. William Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Panasiuk Arkadiusz Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Panekvicz Randy Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Pang Yu-Long Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Pangelinan Leif Maynard CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Pankey Kenneth Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Pankovits James Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Pantaleon Marlon E. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Pantoja Antonio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Paolino Tom Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Papadenis John Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Pape Glen North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Papia Jr. Charles George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Pardo Leo Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Parent Serge Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Parese James Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Paris Khade Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Paris James Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Paris Juan A. Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Parisotto Brian Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Parker Alex Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Parker Benn Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Parker David Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Parker Kelvin Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Parker Marvin Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Parker Tim Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Parker Tom Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Parks David Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Parks Kevin National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Parllin Larry Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Parrelli Dave Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Parrino Paul West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Parris James Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Parrish (Manager) Jeff Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Parrish Luke Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Parrish Matt Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Parsons Stephen Kyle Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Partanen Drew Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Parvin Jackie La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Parys Jacob Van KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Paryz Pawel Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Paschall James National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Pascussi Donald Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Paskalides Steve Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Pasquale Renzi David Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Passwaters Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Pastor Richard Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Pat Coyle National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Patchett Ted Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Pate Andrew Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
Pate Jacob Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Patrick Jake Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Patrick Mike National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Patron-Rizo Raul Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Patskou Derek Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Patt Thomas Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Patterson Steven National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Patton St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Patton Garland E. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Patton James Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Paul Andy National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Paul Jeffrey Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Paul Richard Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Paul Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Paul Coutu F. Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Paulin Robert Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Paulin Robert Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Paulina Prinstonyor Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Paulina Suenley Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Paulina Suenley Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Paulino Austin Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Paulino Richard Burdiez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Paulino (Coach) Paul Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Paulsen Connor North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Pauluk Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Pauluk Pat Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Pavon Michael Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Pawlowicz Jim Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Paxson Roger Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Payne Robert Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Payne Andrew Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Payne David Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Payne Robbie South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Paz Francisco Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Paz Jeff Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Peale John Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Pear Brian East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Pearce Kevin Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Pearce Theodore Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Pearsall Mark Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Pearson Mark Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Pearson Richard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Pease Tucker Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Peavey Greg Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Pechloff Kyle Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Pecht Tyler KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Peckham Gordon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Peckham Gordon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Peckham John Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Pecoraro Charles Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Pedro Derrick Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Peerson Jack Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Pellerine Steve Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Pelletier Michael Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Pellot Jose Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Peloquin Josh Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Pena Fernando Jose Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Pena Luis Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Peña Luis Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Peña Juan Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Peñaloza Enrique Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Pencak David National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Pendergrass Jay Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Peng Chin-I Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Penland Richard National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Penn Eddie National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Penney Reid Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Pennington Thomas Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Pennington Brian American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Pennington Chad American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Penny Fred Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Pepperdine Bryan Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Pepworth Patrick Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Perata Jorge Jimenez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Percopo Mike Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Percy Charles Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Perdomo Gustavo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Peredo Michael Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Pereira Jeandre Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Perez Luis Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Perez Robert West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Perez Peter Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Perez Oscar Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Perez Elio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Perez Marcos Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Perez Scott Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Perez Juan Carlos Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Perez Jose I. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Perez Enrique Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Perez Carlos Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Perez Manager Candelario Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Pérez Jorge Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Perkins Travis Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Perkins Richard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Perkovich James H. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Perozo (Coach) Juan José Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Perozo Javier E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Perozo Winder Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Perozo Eduardo M. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Perrault Yannick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Perreault Cody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Perry Richard High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Perry Scott Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Perry Joseph National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Perry James Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Perry Christian Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Perry Austin Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Perry Joseph National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Pesci Dennis American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Pesusich Anthony Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Petereit Mark Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Peters George Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Peterschmidt Adam Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Petersen Matt North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Peterson Lucas Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Peterson (Coach) Doug Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Peterson Erik Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Peterson Glenn Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Peterson Jensen Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Peterson John Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Peterson Kevin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Peterson Mark Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Peterson Scott Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Peterson Kip East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Petifer Paul West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Petit Yusmeiro Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Petite Brandon Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Petito (Coach) John Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Petralli Jim Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Petranto Russell Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Petrosino Michael Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Petruzzelli Sebastiano "Yano" Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Petti John Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Petti Vincent Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Pfab Chase Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Pfeifer III David Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Pflaum Jas East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Phelan Ricky Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Phifer Lance Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Philie Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Phillips Hunter Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Phillips Tom Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Phillips T. Jason Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Phillips Ryan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Phillips Ronald National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Phillips Mark Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Phillips Grant South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Phillips Curt Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Phillips (Manager) Charlie South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Phillips Charles Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Phillips J.T. Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Piantedosi Mike North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Piao Chun-I Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Piasecki Joseph National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Piceno Carlo Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Pich Kevin McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Pichardo Jose Luis LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Pickering Chris Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Pickett Paul Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Pickett Edwin Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Pidcock Donald Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Pierce Ben Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Pierce Michael American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Piercy Robert Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Pierola Ricky West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Piersa Thomas Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Pieter Rudson Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Pietersz Rudson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Pike Jerry George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Pilling Bruce Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Pilo Michael Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Pimentel Kalen Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Pina Carlos Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Piña Jeferson J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Pine Dave Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Pineda Carlos Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Pineda Giorgio Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pineda Raul Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Pineyro Roberto Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Pinzon (Coach) Boris Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Pionkowski Eugene National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Piotrowski Thomas National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Pipitone Gin Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Pirela Hender Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Pisapio Joshua Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Pisciotta Marc East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Pitt Jim Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Pitts Edward Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Pizon Ricardo Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Pizzano Dario Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Pizzo Paul South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Pizzola Justin Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Placious Jr. Roberto M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Plank Chet Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Plank Chet Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Plante Pierre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Plante Hugues Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Plante Alain Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Plantz West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Plasdson Nolan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Platt Jr. Robert La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Plautz George E. West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Playford Jim Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Playford Trevor Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Plomseck William Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Plotts William Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Plumb Jr. Ray Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Plummer Aidan Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Pointkowski Eugene National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Poirier Paul Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Polanco Francisco Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Poland Dennis Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Poland Donald Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Polich James National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Policki Thomas Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Poliquin Michel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Poliquin Michel Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Pollard Don Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Pollard Kyle McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Pollard Peter Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Pollett Dylan Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Pollock John Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Polukowich Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Pomposo Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Ponce Ricardo Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Ponciano Jay Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Ponciano Rocky Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Pons Scott McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Ponterfield Wayne North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Pool Corey Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Pool (Coach) Ron Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Poorman Francis Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Porcell Jr. John Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Porras Jr. Daniel Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Porter Colin Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Portillo Adis Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Portillo Luis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Portillo Luis A. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Posey Jody R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Potter Robert National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Potter Matt Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Poulin Jacques Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Powell John Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell Mike Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Powell Jason Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Powell Eugene Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Powell Charles Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell C.A. Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell Alec Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Powell Paul Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Powelson Andrew Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Powers Neil Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Powers William Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Pozo (Coach) Yohel Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pozo Yohel Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pozo Yohel E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Prado Marcel Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Pramuk Ronald Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Pray Robert Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Preece Henry Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Preisser Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Presenza Gianfranco A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Presileo Robert Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Prevost Michael Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Pribonic Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Price Matthew Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Priewski Gregory National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Prince (Manager) Ed KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Prince Cody KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Pritchett Anthony Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Pritchett Ronald National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Probst M.J. National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Probst Steve Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Procaccini Ray Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Proctor Murray Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Proctor Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Proefrock Mark T. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Profar Juremi Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Profar Juremi Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Profar Jurickson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Profar Jurickson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Profili Mark Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Proscino Steven Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Prouty Nelson Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Prouty Nelson Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Provacia Jorge Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Provencher Pierre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Provenzano Anthony Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Provost Guy Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Prowant Michael Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Pruden Darcy Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Prulhiere Dale Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Pryer Matthew Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Pryor Ken National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Pryslopski Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Przybyia David Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Przytoysz Matthew National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Psenieska Mike Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Psenka Robert Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Pucciarelli Nick South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Puche Gabriel Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Puga Ricardo Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Pugel Sam Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Pugh Brandon Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Pugsley G. Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Pugsley Charles Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Puig Arturo E. Ruiz Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas Mexico 1990
Pulizzi John Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Pumar Mike Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Purdie Sandy Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Purdie Brad Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Purkey Michael National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Purser Scott Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Pursley Jim Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Pursley Richard Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Purvis Payton Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Pustari William Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Putnam Don Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Pye Darrell National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Pyke Ernie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Pyke Jamie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Pyke Ernie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
de Palm Carol Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Pabers Keith Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Padilla Greg Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Padilla Roy Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Paez Darwin Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Paez Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Paez Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Paez Juan Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Páez (Manager) Jesus E. La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Páez Jr. Jesus La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Pagan Carlos Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Pagan Rigoberto Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Page Arnold American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Page Ellis Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Page Todd Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Pahissa Gerald Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Pakan Paul Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Palacios Joseph Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Palango Joseph Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Palermo Skyler Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Palimino Albert Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Palma Mauricio Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Palmateer Kenneth Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Palmateer Paul Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Palmer John National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Paluga Brian Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Pan Chao-Min Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Chih-Chiang Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Pan Hsien-Sun San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Pan Wen-Chu Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Jong-Hsiang Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Pan Po Chuan Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Panapada Jr. William Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Panasiuk Arkadiusz Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Panekvicz Randy Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Pang Yu-Long Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Pangelinan Leif Maynard CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Pankey Kenneth Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Pankovits James Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Pantaleon Marlon E. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Pantoja Antonio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Paolino Tom Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Papadenis John Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Pape Glen North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Papia Jr. Charles George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Pardo Leo Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Parent Serge Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Parese James Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Paris Khade Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Paris James Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Paris Juan A. Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Parisotto Brian Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Parker Alex Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Parker Benn Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Parker David Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Parker Kelvin Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Parker Marvin Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Parker Tim Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Parker Tom Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Parks David Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Parks Kevin National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Parllin Larry Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Parrelli Dave Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Parrino Paul West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Parris James Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Parrish (Manager) Jeff Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Parrish Luke Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Parrish Matt Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Parsons Stephen Kyle Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Partanen Drew Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Parvin Jackie La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Parys Jacob Van KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Paryz Pawel Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Paschall James National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Pascussi Donald Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Paskalides Steve Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Pasquale Renzi David Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Passwaters Mark Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Pastor Richard Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Pat Coyle National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Patchett Ted Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Pate Andrew Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
Pate Jacob Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Patrick Jake Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Patrick Mike National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Patron-Rizo Raul Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Patskou Derek Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Patt Thomas Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Patterson Steven National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Patton St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Patton Garland E. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Patton James Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Paul Andy National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Paul Jeffrey Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Paul Richard Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Paul Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Paul Coutu F. Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Paulin Robert Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Paulin Robert Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Paulina Prinstonyor Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Paulina Suenley Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Paulina Suenley Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Paulino Austin Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Paulino Richard Burdiez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Paulino (Coach) Paul Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Paulsen Connor North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Pauluk Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Pauluk Pat Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Pavon Michael Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Pawlowicz Jim Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Paxson Roger Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Payne Robert Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Payne Andrew Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Payne David Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Payne Robbie South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Paz Francisco Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Paz Jeff Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Peale John Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Pear Brian East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Pearce Kevin Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Pearce Theodore Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Pearsall Mark Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Pearson Mark Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Pearson Richard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Pease Tucker Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Peavey Greg Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Pechloff Kyle Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Pecht Tyler KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Peckham Gordon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Peckham Gordon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Peckham John Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Pecoraro Charles Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Pedro Derrick Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Peerson Jack Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Pellerine Steve Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Pelletier Michael Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Pellot Jose Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Peloquin Josh Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Pena Fernando Jose Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Pena Luis Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Peña Luis Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Peña Juan Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Peñaloza Enrique Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Pencak David National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Pendergrass Jay Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Peng Chin-I Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Penland Richard National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Penn Eddie National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Penney Reid Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Pennington Thomas Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Pennington Brian American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Pennington Chad American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Penny Fred Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Pepperdine Bryan Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Pepworth Patrick Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Perata Jorge Jimenez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Percopo Mike Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Percy Charles Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Perdomo Gustavo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Peredo Michael Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Pereira Jeandre Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Perez Luis Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Perez Robert West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Perez Peter Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Perez Oscar Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Perez Elio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Perez Marcos Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Perez Scott Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Perez Juan Carlos Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Perez Jose I. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Perez Enrique Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Perez Carlos Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Perez Manager Candelario Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Pérez Jorge Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Perkins Travis Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Perkins Richard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Perkovich James H. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Perozo (Coach) Juan José Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Perozo Javier E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Perozo Winder Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Perozo Eduardo M. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Perrault Yannick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Perreault Cody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Perry Richard High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Perry Scott Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Perry Joseph National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Perry James Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Perry Christian Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Perry Austin Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Perry Joseph National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Pesci Dennis American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Pesusich Anthony Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Petereit Mark Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Peters George Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Peterschmidt Adam Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Petersen Matt North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Peterson Lucas Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Peterson (Coach) Doug Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Peterson Erik Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Peterson Glenn Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Peterson Jensen Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Peterson John Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Peterson Kevin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Peterson Mark Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Peterson Scott Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Peterson Kip East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Petifer Paul West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Petit Yusmeiro Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Petite Brandon Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Petito (Coach) John Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Petralli Jim Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Petranto Russell Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Petrosino Michael Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Petruzzelli Sebastiano "Yano" Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Petti John Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Petti Vincent Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Pfab Chase Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Pfeifer III David Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Pflaum Jas East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Phelan Ricky Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Phifer Lance Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Philie Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Phillips Hunter Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Phillips Tom Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Phillips T. Jason Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Phillips Ryan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Phillips Ronald National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Phillips Mark Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Phillips Grant South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Phillips Curt Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Phillips (Manager) Charlie South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Phillips Charles Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Phillips J.T. Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Piantedosi Mike North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Piao Chun-I Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Piasecki Joseph National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Piceno Carlo Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Pich Kevin McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Pichardo Jose Luis LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Pickering Chris Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Pickett Paul Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Pickett Edwin Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Pidcock Donald Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Pierce Ben Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Pierce Michael American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Piercy Robert Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Pierola Ricky West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Piersa Thomas Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Pieter Rudson Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Pietersz Rudson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Pike Jerry George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Pilling Bruce Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Pilo Michael Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Pimentel Kalen Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Pina Carlos Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Piña Jeferson J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Pine Dave Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Pineda Carlos Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Pineda Giorgio Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pineda Raul Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Pineyro Roberto Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Pinzon (Coach) Boris Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Pionkowski Eugene National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Piotrowski Thomas National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Pipitone Gin Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Pirela Hender Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Pisapio Joshua Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Pisciotta Marc East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Pitt Jim Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Pitts Edward Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Pizon Ricardo Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Pizzano Dario Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Pizzo Paul South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Pizzola Justin Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Placious Jr. Roberto M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Plank Chet Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Plank Chet Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Plante Pierre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Plante Hugues Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Plante Alain Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Plantz West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Plasdson Nolan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Platt Jr. Robert La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Plautz George E. West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Playford Jim Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Playford Trevor Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Plomseck William Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Plotts William Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Plumb Jr. Ray Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Plummer Aidan Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Pointkowski Eugene National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Poirier Paul Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Polanco Francisco Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Poland Dennis Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Poland Donald Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Polich James National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Policki Thomas Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Poliquin Michel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Poliquin Michel Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Pollard Don Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Pollard Kyle McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Pollard Peter Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Pollett Dylan Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Pollock John Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Polukowich Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Pomposo Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Ponce Ricardo Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Ponciano Jay Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Ponciano Rocky Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Pons Scott McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Ponterfield Wayne North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Pool Corey Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Pool (Coach) Ron Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Poorman Francis Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Porcell Jr. John Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Porras Jr. Daniel Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Porter Colin Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Portillo Adis Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Portillo Luis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Portillo Luis A. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Posey Jody R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Potter Robert National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Potter Matt Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Poulin Jacques Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Powell John Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell Mike Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Powell Jason Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Powell Eugene Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Powell Charles Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell C.A. Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Powell Alec Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Powell Paul Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Powelson Andrew Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Powers Neil Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Powers William Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Pozo (Coach) Yohel Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pozo Yohel Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Pozo Yohel E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Prado Marcel Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Pramuk Ronald Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Pray Robert Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Preece Henry Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Preisser Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Presenza Gianfranco A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Presileo Robert Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Prevost Michael Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Pribonic Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Price Matthew Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Priewski Gregory National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Prince (Manager) Ed KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Prince Cody KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Pritchett Anthony Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Pritchett Ronald National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Probst M.J. National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Probst Steve Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Procaccini Ray Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Proctor Murray Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Proctor Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Proefrock Mark T. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Profar Juremi Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Profar Juremi Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Profar Jurickson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Profar Jurickson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Profili Mark Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Proscino Steven Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Prouty Nelson Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Prouty Nelson Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Provacia Jorge Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Provencher Pierre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Provenzano Anthony Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Provost Guy Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Prowant Michael Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Pruden Darcy Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Prulhiere Dale Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Pryer Matthew Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Pryor Ken National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Pryslopski Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Przybyia David Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Przytoysz Matthew National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Psenieska Mike Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Psenka Robert Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Pucciarelli Nick South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Puche Gabriel Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Puga Ricardo Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Pugel Sam Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Pugh Brandon Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Pugsley G. Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Pugsley Charles Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Puig Arturo E. Ruiz Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas Mexico 1990
Pulizzi John Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Pumar Mike Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Purdie Sandy Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Purdie Brad Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Purkey Michael National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Purser Scott Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Pursley Jim Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Pursley Richard Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Purvis Payton Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Pustari William Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Putnam Don Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Pye Darrell National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Pyke Ernie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Pyke Jamie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Pyke Ernie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987