Player Listing: O

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Oakley Matt East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Oaks Darryl Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Oates Greg South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Obana Michitaka Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Obedoza Keelen Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Oberacker (Coach) Wayne Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Oberacker (Manager) Brian Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Oberwontman Jim Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Obispo Jurick Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Obregon Raul West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
O'Brien David Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
O'Brien John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
O'Brien Dan Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
O'Byrne Jesse East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
OCampo Edgar Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Ocello Evan Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Ochoa Erick Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ocker Mike Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
O'Connor Robert Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
O'Connor Michael Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
O'Connor Michael Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Oda (Manager) Hirofumi Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Oden Jeff Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
O'Donnell Tim Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
O'Donnell Tim Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
O'Donnell Patrick Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
O'Donnell Joe Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
O'Donnell Dan Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
O'Donovan Ryan South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Oe Jim West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Oeinck Jesse Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Oeler Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Offield Craig Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Ogard Keegan Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Ogasawara Ichiro Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Ogata Ryuji Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Ogawa Ryo Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Ogburn Josh R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Ogino Masaya Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
O'Grady Dillon Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Ogunsola Deji Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Ogunsola Deji Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Ogura Naoto Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
O'Hare Brandon Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Ohkawara Kazuki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Ohkuma Jin Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Ohmae Hayato Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Ohmae Takeru Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Ohmann Kent Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Ohno Takesi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Ohno Takaaki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Oivens Stan Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Okabayaski Rodney Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Okamota Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Okano Masamichi Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Okawa Atsushi Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Okawa Tomoyuki Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Okawa Yutaro Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
O'Keefe Pat American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
O'Keefe Patrick Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Oki Shinichiro Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Okrusch Gene Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Okurowski Leon Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Olabisi Wande Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
O'Leary John North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
O'Leary Patrick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. 2010
O'Leary Richard North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Olibera Julian Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Olinger Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Oliva Joseph Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Olivares Jorge Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Oliver Geof Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Oliver Gray Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Oliver Hugh Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Oliver Jim Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Oliveras Max Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Olmstead Adam East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Olrich Phil West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Olsen Tom Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Olson John Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Olson Philip Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
O'Maley Raneal Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Omana Armando Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Omoe Yuta Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
O'Neill Steve Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
O'Neill Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Ono (Coach) Masuo Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Ono Tatsuya Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Ono Eito Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Onoki Fuzio Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Onozawa Jun Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Ontivero Mario Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Oorbeek Leonard American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Opiola Anthony L. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Ordonez Everado Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Ordonez Everado Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Orejel Jose Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Orenshaw Steven Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Orlando Tom Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Orlando Manager Mike Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlando Beau Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlando Jake Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlowski Ronald National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Orlowski Ronald National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Orndorff David Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Orndorff Jr. Glen Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Orozco Othecber Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Orr Steve W. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Orr Brendan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Orr Andy Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Orr Robert Stanford North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Ortega Salvador Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Ortega Carlos Ibarra Matamoros Little League "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
Ortega Rafael Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Ortiz Robert International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Ortiz Robert Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Ortiz Luis A. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Ortiz Jose Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Ortiz Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Ortiz Carlos Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Ortiz Alejandro Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Ortiz Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Ortiz Samuel Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Orton Greg Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Ory Steven South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Orzino Richard M. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Osborne John Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Osborne Charles Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Osborne John Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Osbourne Mark Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Osburn Matthew National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Osinski Norman National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Osorio Nelson Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Osorio Fernando Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Osorio Eric Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Osorio Carlos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Oster Don East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Oster Glenn Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Oster Mark East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Ostertag Raymond Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Ostrosser Darrell Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ostrowski Jarek Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Ostrum Bryan Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
O'Sullivan Kevin Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Oswald Jonathon KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Oswald Greg Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Oswaldo Villalobos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Otawa Eiichi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Otero Wilfredo Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Otis Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
O'Toole Ryan Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Otsuji Tatsuhito Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Otsuka Carl Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Otte Glen Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Otterlei William Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Otto Dennis National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Otus Stephen San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Ou Chin Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Ouellette Doug Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Oullet Stephane Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Overstreet Barry Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Overstrom Evar Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Overton Matt East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Owen William Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Owen Alex Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Owen Mike South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Owens Wayne National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Owens Tommy West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Owens Mike International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Owens Kevin Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Owens Kevin Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Owens Kenneth National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Owens Crenshaw George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Owens Mitchell Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Owens Heath Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Owens Clayton Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Ozawa Takashi Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Ozeki Takumi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Oakley Matt East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Oaks Darryl Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Oates Greg South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Obana Michitaka Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Obedoza Keelen Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Oberacker (Coach) Wayne Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Oberacker (Manager) Brian Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Oberwontman Jim Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Obispo Jurick Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Obregon Raul West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
O'Brien David Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
O'Brien John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
O'Brien Dan Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
O'Byrne Jesse East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
OCampo Edgar Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Ocello Evan Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Ochoa Erick Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ocker Mike Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
O'Connor Robert Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
O'Connor Michael Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
O'Connor Michael Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Oda (Manager) Hirofumi Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Oden Jeff Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
O'Donnell Tim Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
O'Donnell Tim Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
O'Donnell Patrick Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
O'Donnell Joe Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
O'Donnell Dan Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2000
O'Donovan Ryan South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Oe Jim West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Oeinck Jesse Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Oeler Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Offield Craig Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Ogard Keegan Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Ogasawara Ichiro Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Ogata Ryuji Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Ogawa Ryo Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Ogburn Josh R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Ogino Masaya Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
O'Grady Dillon Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Ogunsola Deji Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Ogunsola Deji Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Ogura Naoto Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
O'Hare Brandon Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Ohkawara Kazuki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Ohkuma Jin Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Ohmae Hayato Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Ohmae Takeru Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Ohmann Kent Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Ohno Takesi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Ohno Takaaki Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Oivens Stan Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Okabayaski Rodney Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Okamota Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Okano Masamichi Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Okawa Atsushi Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Okawa Tomoyuki Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Okawa Yutaro Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
O'Keefe Pat American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
O'Keefe Patrick Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Oki Shinichiro Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Okrusch Gene Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Okurowski Leon Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Olabisi Wande Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
O'Leary John North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
O'Leary Patrick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. 2010
O'Leary Richard North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Olibera Julian Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Olinger Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Oliva Joseph Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Olivares Jorge Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Oliver Geof Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Oliver Gray Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Oliver Hugh Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Oliver Jim Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Oliveras Max Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Olmstead Adam East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Olrich Phil West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Olsen Tom Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Olson John Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Olson Philip Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
O'Maley Raneal Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Omana Armando Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Omoe Yuta Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
O'Neill Steve Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
O'Neill Matt Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Ono (Coach) Masuo Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Ono Tatsuya Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Ono Eito Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Onoki Fuzio Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Onozawa Jun Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Ontivero Mario Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Oorbeek Leonard American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Opiola Anthony L. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Ordonez Everado Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Ordonez Everado Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Orejel Jose Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Orenshaw Steven Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Orlando Tom Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Orlando Manager Mike Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlando Beau Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlando Jake Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Orlowski Ronald National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Orlowski Ronald National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Orndorff David Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Orndorff Jr. Glen Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Orozco Othecber Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Orr Steve W. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Orr Brendan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Orr Andy Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Orr Robert Stanford North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Ortega Salvador Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Ortega Carlos Ibarra Matamoros Little League "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
Ortega Rafael Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Ortiz Robert International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Ortiz Robert Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Ortiz Luis A. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Ortiz Jose Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Ortiz Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Ortiz Carlos Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Ortiz Alejandro Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Ortiz Jose Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Ortiz Samuel Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Orton Greg Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Ory Steven South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Orzino Richard M. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Osborne John Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Osborne Charles Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Osborne John Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Osbourne Mark Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Osburn Matthew National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Osinski Norman National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Osorio Nelson Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Osorio Fernando Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Osorio Eric Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Osorio Carlos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Oster Don East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Oster Glenn Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Oster Mark East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Ostertag Raymond Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Ostrosser Darrell Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ostrowski Jarek Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Ostrum Bryan Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
O'Sullivan Kevin Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Oswald Jonathon KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Oswald Greg Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Oswaldo Villalobos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Otawa Eiichi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Otero Wilfredo Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Otis Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
O'Toole Ryan Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Otsuji Tatsuhito Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2005
Otsuka Carl Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Otte Glen Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Otterlei William Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Otto Dennis National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Otus Stephen San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Ou Chin Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Ouellette Doug Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Oullet Stephane Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Overstreet Barry Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Overstrom Evar Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Overton Matt East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Owen William Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Owen Alex Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Owen Mike South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Owens Wayne National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Owens Tommy West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Owens Mike International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Owens Kevin Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Owens Kevin Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Owens Kenneth National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Owens Crenshaw George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Owens Mitchell Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Owens Heath Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Owens Clayton Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Ozawa Takashi Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Ozeki Takumi Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008