Player Listing: N

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Naboyniak Nicholas National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Nadeau Gilles Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Nafziger Dana Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Nagai Hiroshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Nagase Makoto Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Nagata Teruma Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Nagel Dave Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Nagel J.T. South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Nahaku Ikaika Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Nahaku Manager Kai Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Nairne Chris Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Najaya Nader Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Nakagawa Skye Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Nakagawa Justice Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Nakahara Morihiko West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Nakahara Hokuto Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Nakamura Satoru Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Nakamura Lester Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Nakamura Harry Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Nakamura Shuju Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Nakane Yuuji Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Nakanishi Yuusaku Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Nakano Masuo Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Nakasone Satoru Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Nakayama Leo Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Nakia Takashi Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Namekata Yuta Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Nameki (Coach) Tetsu Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Namohala Herbert Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Napoli Jr. Leonard Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Naranjo Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Naranjo Sebastiean Bonnet Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Nardi Christopher Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Nardone Nick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. 2010
Narimatsu Eugene Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Narita Hidekida Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Nasby Aaron Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Nash Charles Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Nasorin Mikhail Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Nasorin Mikhail Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Nassivera Lawrence National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Nation Jr. John Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Natoli Michael Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Natoli Joseph Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Nava Fernando Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Navarro Alan-Vladimir Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Navarro Abel David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Navetta Angelo South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Naylor Robert Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Neal James Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Neal Jerry Lee Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Neal Martin Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Neal R.J. East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Nealey Matt Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nealow Larry Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Neaville KJ Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Nebel Keith South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Neely Tommy Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Neff Robert Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Neff Thomas National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Negrette Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Negron Henry Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Neidel William National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Neidel Charles National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Nelson Shelton Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Nelson Paul South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Nelson Michael South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Nelson Dick East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Nelson Donald American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Nemeth Matthew Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Nemmer John Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Nenzak Mike Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Nerie Graig Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Nesbit Michael Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Nesbit Michael Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Nesbitt Robert Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nesbitt Frank Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Nesheck Paul Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Ness Charles Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Netwal Adam North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Nevill Ronald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Neville George Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Neville George Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Newbauer David Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Newberry Jim Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Newberry Jesse Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Newberry Gerald V. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Newcomb Bob American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Newkirk Alvin Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Newman Mark Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Newnam Maurice Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Newnam Maurice Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Neylon Robert Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Ngotel Wilton CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Nicholas Cameron Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Nichols Tim Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nichols Todd Eric Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Nichols William Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nichols Ryan Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Nichols Jason Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Nicholson David Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nichting Ray Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Nichting Tim American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Nichting Tim Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Nichting (Coach) Tim West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Nichting Tim (Manager) West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Nichting Ray American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Nichting T.J. West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Nickels Dustin Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Nickol Jim Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Nickol Austin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Nicks St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Nicoson Richard American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Niedermayor III Herbert Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Nielsen Philip Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Niemeyer David Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Nierstheimer Martin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Nieves Luis A. Reyes Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Nieves Andrew South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Nightlinger Kenny Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Nigro Ken Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Nikitine Dmitri Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Nilsson Brian Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Nipper John National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Nirwan Rajan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Nishawala Akul Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Nishida Sho Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Nishide Takayuki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Nishide Yoshiyuki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Nishimoto Daniel Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Nishimura Akio Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Niskey Brian Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Nix Barry South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Nix Trevor Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Nixon Clay Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Noble Michael Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Noboru Toshiyuki Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Nocair Dean Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Noda Kendrick Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Noel Brandon Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Noel Normand National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Noel Roger Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Noguera Oscar Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Noguera (Coach) Carlos Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Nolan (Coach) Steve Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Nolan Richard Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Nolan Jeffrey Lee Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Nolan Brian Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nolan T.J. Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Nomura Yousuke Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Noonan Nick Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Norcross Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Norimatsu Ryota Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Norko Thomas Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Norlin Dace Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Norquist Paul Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Norris Alfred National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Norris Bob Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Norseth Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Northern Bob Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Northern Bryant Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Norton Bill Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Nosiari Edlon National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Nostrand Eric Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Notton Jeff Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Novasky Michael Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Novikov Ivan Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Novoshilov Mikail Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Novotny Gary Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Novozhilov Mikail Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Novy Greg Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Nowottnick Nikolaus South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Nuckels Jack National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Nugent Robert Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Numakura Tatsuhiko Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Numata Richard Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Numata Reid Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Nunez Jairo Sorjano Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Nunez Jamie Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Nunez Ramon Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Nunez Robert North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Nunez Andres Acevedo Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Nuñez (Coach) Ramon Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Nusbaum Jason Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Nuse Jeff Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Nussenblatt Mike Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Nutall Jr. L.C. Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Nutter Frank National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Nye Francis Skip Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Nystrom Peter National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Naboyniak Nicholas National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Nadeau Gilles Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Nafziger Dana Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Nagai Hiroshi Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Nagase Makoto Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Nagata Teruma Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Nagel Dave Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Nagel J.T. South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Nahaku Ikaika Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Nahaku Manager Kai Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Nairne Chris Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Najaya Nader Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Nakagawa Skye Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Nakagawa Justice Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Nakahara Morihiko West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Nakahara Hokuto Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Nakamura Satoru Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Nakamura Lester Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Nakamura Harry Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Nakamura Shuju Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Nakane Yuuji Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Nakanishi Yuusaku Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Nakano Masuo Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Nakasone Satoru Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Nakayama Leo Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Nakia Takashi Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Namekata Yuta Chiba City Little League Chiba City, Japan 2009
Nameki (Coach) Tetsu Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Namohala Herbert Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Napoli Jr. Leonard Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Naranjo Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Naranjo Sebastiean Bonnet Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Nardi Christopher Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Nardone Nick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. 2010
Narimatsu Eugene Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Narita Hidekida Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Nasby Aaron Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Nash Charles Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Nasorin Mikhail Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Nasorin Mikhail Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Nassivera Lawrence National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Nation Jr. John Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Natoli Michael Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Natoli Joseph Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Nava Fernando Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Navarro Alan-Vladimir Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Navarro Abel David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Navetta Angelo South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2009
Naylor Robert Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Neal James Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Neal Jerry Lee Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Neal Martin Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Neal R.J. East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Nealey Matt Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nealow Larry Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Neaville KJ Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Nebel Keith South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Neely Tommy Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Neff Robert Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Neff Thomas National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Negrette Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Negron Henry Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Neidel William National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Neidel Charles National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Nelson Shelton Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Nelson Paul South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Nelson Michael South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Nelson Dick East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Nelson Donald American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Nemeth Matthew Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Nemmer John Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Nenzak Mike Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Nerie Graig Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Nesbit Michael Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Nesbit Michael Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Nesbitt Robert Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nesbitt Frank Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Nesheck Paul Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Ness Charles Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Netwal Adam North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Nevill Ronald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Neville George Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Neville George Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Newbauer David Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Newberry Jim Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Newberry Jesse Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Newberry Gerald V. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Newcomb Bob American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Newkirk Alvin Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Newman Mark Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Newnam Maurice Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Newnam Maurice Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Neylon Robert Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Ngotel Wilton CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Nicholas Cameron Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Nichols Tim Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nichols Todd Eric Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Nichols William Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Nichols Ryan Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Nichols Jason Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Nicholson David Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nichting Ray Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Nichting Tim American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Nichting Tim Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Nichting (Coach) Tim West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Nichting Tim (Manager) West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Nichting Ray American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Nichting T.J. West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Nickels Dustin Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Nickol Jim Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Nickol Austin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Nicks St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Nicoson Richard American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Niedermayor III Herbert Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Nielsen Philip Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Niemeyer David Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Nierstheimer Martin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Nieves Luis A. Reyes Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Nieves Andrew South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Nightlinger Kenny Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Nigro Ken Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Nikitine Dmitri Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Nilsson Brian Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Nipper John National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Nirwan Rajan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Nishawala Akul Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Nishida Sho Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Nishide Takayuki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Nishide Yoshiyuki Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Nishimoto Daniel Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Nishimura Akio Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Niskey Brian Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Nix Barry South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Nix Trevor Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Nixon Clay Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Noble Michael Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Noboru Toshiyuki Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Nocair Dean Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Noda Kendrick Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Noel Brandon Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Noel Normand National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Noel Roger Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Noguera Oscar Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Noguera (Coach) Carlos Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Nolan (Coach) Steve Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Nolan Richard Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Nolan Jeffrey Lee Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Nolan Brian Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Nolan T.J. Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Nomura Yousuke Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Noonan Nick Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Norcross Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Norimatsu Ryota Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Norko Thomas Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Norlin Dace Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Norquist Paul Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Norris Alfred National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Norris Bob Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Norseth Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Northern Bob Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Northern Bryant Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Norton Bill Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Nosiari Edlon National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Nostrand Eric Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Notton Jeff Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Novasky Michael Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Novikov Ivan Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Novoshilov Mikail Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Novotny Gary Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Novozhilov Mikail Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Novy Greg Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Nowottnick Nikolaus South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Nuckels Jack National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Nugent Robert Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Numakura Tatsuhiko Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Numata Richard Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Numata Reid Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Nunez Jairo Sorjano Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Nunez Jamie Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Nunez Ramon Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Nunez Robert North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Nunez Andres Acevedo Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Nuñez (Coach) Ramon Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Nusbaum Jason Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Nuse Jeff Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Nussenblatt Mike Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Nutall Jr. L.C. Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Nutter Frank National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Nye Francis Skip Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Nystrom Peter National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991