Player Listing: G

Last Name First M. Name League Hometown Year
Gable David South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Gable Leroy Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Gabriel Al-Rajhi Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Gabrielson Kurt Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Gagnon Jean Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Gagnon Kelvin Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Gagnon Taylor Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Gagson Serge Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Gaines Stewart Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Gaither Ricky North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Gala Binit Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Gala Michael Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Galarza Xavier O. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Galasso Vincent Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Galaz Iggie Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Gale Jared Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Galiffa Dee Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Galiz Edgar Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Galla Dave National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Galla Tom National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Gallacher Colin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Gallagher William Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gallagher Milton Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Gallagher Michael Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Gallagher Conrad Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Gallagher Danny Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gallant Charles Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Gallardo Alfred A. Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Gallardo Abel Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Gallardo Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Gallegos David Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Gallier Matt South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Gallina Jimmy Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Gallo Chris Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Galvan Andre Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Galvan Jesus Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Gambardella Joe American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Gamble Mike Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Gammon John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Gannick Nicholas National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Gannon Tom Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Ganson Michael Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Gant Charles SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Gant Daniel Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Garafalo John Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Garand Stephane Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Garant Rickey Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Garavito Luis Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Garcia Manuel West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Garcia Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Garcia Jesus Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Garcia Joey West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Garcia Johan Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Garcia Justino Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Garcia Kevin Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Garcia Vicente F. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Garcia Luis Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Garcia Aaron Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Garcia Marco Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Garcia Nelson West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Garcia Raymond Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Garcia Ricardo Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Garcia Rodolfo Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Garcia Jester CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Garcia Kiko Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Garcia Edwin E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Garcia Aron Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Garcia Bob Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Garcia Javier Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Garcia Carlos West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Garcia Fernando Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Garcia Francisco Rivera Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Garcia Hector Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Garcia Javier Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Garcia Juan P. Alvarado Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Garcia Hector Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Garcia Hector Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Garcia Ismael Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Garcia J.R. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Garcia Hebert Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Garcia Brennan Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gardiner Zack Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Gardiner Jake Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Gardiner Doug Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Gardiner Jr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gardiner Sr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gardner Gabe Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gardner Ralph Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gardner Jr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Garia Christopher Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Garia Christopher Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Garibaldi Jose Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Garner R. Bradley San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Garral Mike Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Garretson Darell Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Garretson Richard Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Garrett Teddy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Garrido Leonel Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Garris Zach Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Garsh Lynn National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Gartner Gordon South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gartner Denver Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Garvey Tyler South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Gary Sheffield A. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Gary Larry Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Garza Alfredo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Garza Dan Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Garza Eddie Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Garza Humberto Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Garza Jesus Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Garza Oscar Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Garza Ramon Gonzalez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Gaskey Richard Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Gaston III William Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Gatewood Richard Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Gattis Gary South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Gaudet Mite Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Gauer Gabe Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Gaumer Steve Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Gautheir Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Gauthier Daniel Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Gauthier Paul Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Gauthier Ron Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Gavigan Douglas Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Gawel Paul Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Gawitt Nathan McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gawitt Bill McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gay Benji Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Gay Rodney Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Gaynor Casey Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gaynor Casey Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Gaynor Colin Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gaynor Mike Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gaynor Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gaynor Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Gazo Nick East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Geary Tom North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Gee Paul Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Gee Robert Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Gee William Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Gehring Charles Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Gemberasi Gerald Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Genaro Rodien Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Gendron Martin Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Gendron Pierce Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Gent Dalton Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Gentile Justin Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Gentile Justin Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Gentry Chad Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Genung Daniel Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
George Donavan Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
George Guy National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
George Saul Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
George Tsamis Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
George Jr. Joseph Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
GeorgoPoulos Sam Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gerali Guido Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Gerard Ronnie Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Gerasimov Grigory Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Gernatt David East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Gervasio Anthony American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Geter Stanley Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Gettings (Manager) Kevin Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Gheen Jan Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Giannini Mark North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Giatto Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Gibbs Dave West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Gibbs Faraj Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Gibbs Paul Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Gibler Coby Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Gibney Daniel Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gibson Jacob Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Gibson Frederick Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Gibson Norall Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Gibson Ben Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Gibson Charles Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Giddens Ronnie American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Giese Carl Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Giesselmann William South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Gigoux Yves Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Gigoux Yvon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Gilbert Gale Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Gilbert Jeffrey Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Gilbert Kenneth American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Gilbert Robbie Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Gilbert Tommy East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Gilcrease (Coach) Doug Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gilcrease Levi Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gill Gene Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Gill John North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Gillam David Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Gillaspy Jeffrey Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Gillespie Steve Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Gilliam Ross Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Gilliland Frank Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Gilliland Troy Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Gillon Rob Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Gingery Philip E. Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gingrich Steve East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Ginther Timmy Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Giosa Chris Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Giron Radolfa Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Girven Anthony Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Given Thomas Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Gladd Paul Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Glaser Michael Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Glasner Robert Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Glass Tal Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Glaysher Mathew Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Gleason Jack Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Gleason Jeff Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Glickman Russell Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Glossner Richard D. Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Glossner Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Gluck Eugene Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Glynn Dana Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Godbolt Tracy Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Godbout Luc Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Godfrey Seth Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Godin Alain Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Godlewski Chester National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Godnig Jr. Edward Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Godoy Brian Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Godoy Mario Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Goeres Ken Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Goetz Ernest Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Goetz Doug Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Goetz Chris Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Goggin Patrick American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Gogue Arnold S.N. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Goher John Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Gold Joseph Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Goldenberg Mark Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Goldschmitt Scott Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Golke Brad Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Golobich Brent Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Golshirazian Micah Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Gomez Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gomez Eduardo L. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Gomez (Coach) Gustavo Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Gomez (Manager) Gustavo Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Gomez Josh Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gomez Lujairo Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Gomez Nordan Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Goney Alex Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Gonick Matt Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Gonsales Michael M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Gonza Steven Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Gonzales Romer Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gonzales Jose Lovas Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Gonzales Paul South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gonzales Ernest Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Gonzalez Sergio La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Gonzalez JosΘ Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Gonzalez Pedro Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Gonzalez Perfirio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Gonzalez Raymond Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Gonzalez Reinaldo Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Gonzalez Mario Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Gonzalez Roberta Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Gonzalez Michael Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Gonzalez Jesus Gallegos Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Gonzalez Luis J. Saldivar Matamoros Little League "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
Gonzalez Victor Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Gonzalez Osvaldo Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Gonzalez Ricardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Gonzalez Francisco Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Gonzalez Daniel Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Gonzalez Paul South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gonzalez Cristian R. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Gonzalez Jake KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Gonzalez David Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Gonzalez Diones Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Gonzalez Gerardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Gonzalez Horatio Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gonzalez Johnny Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Gonzalez Jose Luis Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gonzalez Larry Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Gonzalez Lewis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Gonzalez Mario Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Gonzalez Deivis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Gonzelez Gerardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Good Michael American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gooden Tim Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Goodly Tre South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Goodrich Jason Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Goodwin Percy Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Goodwin Emmett Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Googins George Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Gordon Alex Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Gordon Amable Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Gordon Bruce Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Gordon Kitzmiller Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Gordon Spencer Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Gore Eddie Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Gorka Keith Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Gorman Bryan Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Gorman John South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Gorman Tom Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Gorneault Jason McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gosse Mike Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Gosse Nicholas Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Gotera Ernesto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gotera Ernesto J. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Gothreaux Jared South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Goto Eiichiro Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Goto Noboru Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Gott Carlo Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Gott Kyle Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Gove Steven Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Gowins Richard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Goya Alex Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Goyette J. Pierre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Goza Wayne National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Grace Mark Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Graden N. Alexander Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Grado Lane Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Grady Ryan Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Graf Dustin Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Graft Bulla Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Grafton Mark Wayne Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Grafton Terry Michael Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Graham Bobby Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Graham (Coach) Glenn Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Graham Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Graham John Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Graham Kevin San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Graig Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Gramer Charles High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Granger Fran Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Grant Wally Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Grant Mike Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Grant Tim Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Grant Robert Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Grassino Jr. Robert North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Grau Jake Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Grau (Manager) Scott Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Gravel James American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Gravelle Fred Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Graver Charles Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Gray Gardner Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Gray Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Gray Mark Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Gray Jerrod Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Gray Chris Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Gray Brian Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Gray Jerrod Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Greathouse Jeffery SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Greaves Lorenzo Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Green William M. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Green Henry Jr. Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Green Shawn East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Green Richard Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Green Mandel Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Green Thomas Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Green Joseph Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Green Brandon West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Greenberg Elliott American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Greene Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Greene John North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Greene Eric Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Greene Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Greene III Frank Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Greening Steve Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Greenway Thomas Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Greenwood Robert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Greer Isaac Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Greeven Alton North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Greg Hunter National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Greg Jackson Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Greg Campbell Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Gregg Brandon Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Greggos Marcus Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Gregorich Bob Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Gregory Bill Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Gregory Hornsby Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Gregory Jaryd Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Gregory Josh Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Gregory Vaughn Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Gregory Wallis Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Greinke Chris Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Grichuk Randal Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Grichuk Randal Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Grieco Carmine Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Griff Paul Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Griffin Chip Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Griffin David Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Griffin John Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Griffin Kevin Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Griffin Ryan Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Griffis Philip National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Griffith Mark American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Griffith Al Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Griffith Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Griffith Cory South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Griffith Eli Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Griffith Gwilyn Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Grillo Tyler Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Griman Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Grimes Darren Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Grinnell Dale Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Grissom Adam Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Groen Rickey Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Grofton Colin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Grosch Doug Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Grosch Jon Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Gross Kyle San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Gross Wayne San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Grosse David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Grossi John Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Grothus Brody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Grothus Brody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Grotte Daniel Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Grove James Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Grube Terry Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Grubisich Matt Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Grunberg Mark Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Grunewald Keith East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Guadalupe Jose Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Guajardo Roberto Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Guajardo Alejandro Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Guardia Nicholas Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Guarino Jr. Joseph Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Guarucano Gilberto Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Gubois Marc Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Gue Milton Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Guedez Robert J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Guerra Mauel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Guerra Nelson Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Gilbert South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Guerra Francisco Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Diego Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Francisco Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Guerrero Bolivar Perez LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Guerrero Raymond Delen CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Guers Greg Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Guevara Christhian David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Guevara Quentin West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Guevara Hector Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Guevarra Noel Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Guierrez Ivan Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Guillen Romel Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Guillot Dylan South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Guitierrez Louis M. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Gulbranson George Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gulbranson Troy Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gullik Joe South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Gulliver Timmy Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Gumbert ames American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gunn Tommy Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Gunnell Tyler Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Gunther Chris Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Gunther Craig Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Gura Ryan Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gustina Dennis Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Gustina Dennis Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Guthrie Wayne Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Gutierrez Jorge Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Gutierrez Manuel Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gutierrez Erasmo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Gutkowski John National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Gutowski Michael National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Guy Ainslie Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Guylitto Jerry Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Guzman Junior Perez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Guzman Pedro Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Guzowski Toby National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Gwin Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Gwinn Billy Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Gyder Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948


Last Name First M. Name League Hometown Year
Gable David South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Gable Leroy Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Gabriel Al-Rajhi Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Gabrielson Kurt Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Gagnon Jean Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Gagnon Kelvin Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Gagnon Taylor Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Gagson Serge Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Gaines Stewart Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Gaither Ricky North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Gala Binit Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Gala Michael Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Galarza Xavier O. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Galasso Vincent Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Galaz Iggie Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Gale Jared Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Galiffa Dee Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Galiz Edgar Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Galla Dave National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Galla Tom National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Gallacher Colin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Gallagher William Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gallagher Milton Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Gallagher Michael Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Gallagher Conrad Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Gallagher Danny Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gallant Charles Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Gallardo Alfred A. Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Gallardo Abel Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Gallardo Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Gallegos David Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Gallier Matt South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Gallina Jimmy Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Gallo Chris Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Galvan Andre Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Galvan Jesus Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Gambardella Joe American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Gamble Mike Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Gammon John Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Gannick Nicholas National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Gannon Tom Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Ganson Michael Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Gant Charles SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Gant Daniel Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Garafalo John Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Garand Stephane Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Garant Rickey Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Garavito Luis Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Garcia Manuel West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Garcia Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Garcia Jesus Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Garcia Joey West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Garcia Johan Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Garcia Justino Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Garcia Kevin Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Garcia Vicente F. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Garcia Luis Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Garcia Aaron Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Garcia Marco Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Garcia Nelson West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Garcia Raymond Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Garcia Ricardo Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Garcia Rodolfo Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Garcia Jester CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Garcia Kiko Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Garcia Edwin E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Garcia Aron Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Garcia Bob Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Garcia Javier Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Garcia Carlos West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Garcia Fernando Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Garcia Francisco Rivera Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Garcia Hector Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Garcia Javier Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Garcia Juan P. Alvarado Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Garcia Hector Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Garcia Hector Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Garcia Ismael Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Garcia J.R. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Garcia Hebert Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Garcia Brennan Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gardiner Zack Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Gardiner Jake Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Gardiner Doug Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Gardiner Jr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gardiner Sr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gardner Gabe Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gardner Ralph Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gardner Jr. Chester American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Garia Christopher Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Garia Christopher Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Garibaldi Jose Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Garner R. Bradley San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Garral Mike Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Garretson Darell Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Garretson Richard Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Garrett Teddy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Garrido Leonel Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Garris Zach Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Garsh Lynn National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Gartner Gordon South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gartner Denver Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Garvey Tyler South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Gary Sheffield A. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Gary Larry Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Garza Alfredo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Garza Dan Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Garza Eddie Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Garza Humberto Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Garza Jesus Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Garza Oscar Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Garza Ramon Gonzalez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Gaskey Richard Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Gaston III William Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Gatewood Richard Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Gattis Gary South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Gaudet Mite Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Gauer Gabe Plymouth-New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Gaumer Steve Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Gautheir Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Gauthier Daniel Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Gauthier Paul Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Gauthier Ron Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Gavigan Douglas Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Gawel Paul Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Gawitt Nathan McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gawitt Bill McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gay Benji Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Gay Rodney Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Gaynor Casey Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gaynor Casey Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Gaynor Colin Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gaynor Mike Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Gaynor Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Gaynor Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Gazo Nick East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Geary Tom North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Gee Paul Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Gee Robert Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Gee William Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Gehring Charles Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Gemberasi Gerald Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Genaro Rodien Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Gendron Martin Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Gendron Pierce Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Gent Dalton Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Gentile Justin Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Gentile Justin Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Gentry Chad Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Genung Daniel Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
George Donavan Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
George Guy National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
George Saul Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
George Tsamis Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
George Jr. Joseph Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
GeorgoPoulos Sam Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gerali Guido Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Gerard Ronnie Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Gerasimov Grigory Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Gernatt David East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Gervasio Anthony American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Geter Stanley Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Gettings (Manager) Kevin Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Gheen Jan Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Giannini Mark North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Giatto Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Gibbs Dave West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Gibbs Faraj Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Gibbs Paul Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Gibler Coby Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Gibney Daniel Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gibson Jacob Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Gibson Frederick Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Gibson Norall Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Gibson Ben Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Gibson Charles Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Giddens Ronnie American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Giese Carl Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Giesselmann William South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Gigoux Yves Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Gigoux Yvon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Gilbert Gale Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Gilbert Jeffrey Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Gilbert Kenneth American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Gilbert Robbie Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Gilbert Tommy East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Gilcrease (Coach) Doug Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gilcrease Levi Citrus Park Little League Tampa, Fla. 2008
Gill Gene Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Gill John North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Gillam David Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Gillaspy Jeffrey Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Gillespie Steve Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Gilliam Ross Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2004
Gilliland Frank Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Gilliland Troy Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Gillon Rob Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Gingery Philip E. Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Gingrich Steve East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Ginther Timmy Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Giosa Chris Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Giron Radolfa Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Girven Anthony Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Given Thomas Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Gladd Paul Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Glaser Michael Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Glasner Robert Orange Little League Lakeland, Fla. 1954
Glass Tal Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Glaysher Mathew Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Gleason Jack Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Gleason Jeff Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Glickman Russell Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Glossner Richard D. Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Glossner Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Gluck Eugene Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Glynn Dana Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Godbolt Tracy Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Godbout Luc Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Godfrey Seth Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Godin Alain Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Godlewski Chester National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Godnig Jr. Edward Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Godoy Brian Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Godoy Mario Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Goeres Ken Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Goetz Ernest Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Goetz Doug Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Goetz Chris Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Goggin Patrick American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Gogue Arnold S.N. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Goher John Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Gold Joseph Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Goldenberg Mark Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Goldschmitt Scott Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Golke Brad Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Golobich Brent Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Golshirazian Micah Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Gomez Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gomez Eduardo L. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Gomez (Coach) Gustavo Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Gomez (Manager) Gustavo Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Gomez Josh Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gomez Lujairo Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Gomez Nordan Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Goney Alex Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Gonick Matt Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Gonsales Michael M. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Gonza Steven Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Gonzales Romer Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gonzales Jose Lovas Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Gonzales Paul South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gonzales Ernest Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Gonzalez Sergio La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Gonzalez JosΘ Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Gonzalez Pedro Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Gonzalez Perfirio Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Gonzalez Raymond Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Gonzalez Reinaldo Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Gonzalez Mario Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Gonzalez Roberta Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Gonzalez Michael Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Gonzalez Jesus Gallegos Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Gonzalez Luis J. Saldivar Matamoros Little League "Matamoros, Tamaulipas", Mexico 1990
Gonzalez Victor Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Gonzalez Osvaldo Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Gonzalez Ricardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Gonzalez Francisco Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Gonzalez Daniel Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Gonzalez Paul South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Gonzalez Cristian R. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Gonzalez Jake KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Gonzalez David Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Gonzalez Diones Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Gonzalez Gerardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Gonzalez Horatio Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gonzalez Johnny Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Gonzalez Jose Luis Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gonzalez Larry Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Gonzalez Lewis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Gonzalez Mario Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Gonzalez Deivis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Gonzelez Gerardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Good Michael American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gooden Tim Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Goodly Tre South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Goodrich Jason Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Goodwin Percy Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Goodwin Emmett Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Googins George Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Gordon Alex Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Gordon Amable Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Gordon Bruce Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Gordon Kitzmiller Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Gordon Spencer Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Gore Eddie Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Gorka Keith Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Gorman Bryan Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Gorman John South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Gorman Tom Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Gorneault Jason McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Gosse Mike Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Gosse Nicholas Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Gotera Ernesto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Gotera Ernesto J. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Gothreaux Jared South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Goto Eiichiro Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Goto Noboru Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Gott Carlo Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Gott Kyle Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Gove Steven Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Gowins Richard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Goya Alex Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Goyette J. Pierre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Goza Wayne National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Grace Mark Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Graden N. Alexander Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Grado Lane Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Grady Ryan Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Graf Dustin Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Graft Bulla Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Grafton Mark Wayne Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Grafton Terry Michael Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Graham Bobby Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Graham (Coach) Glenn Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Graham Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Graham John Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Graham Kevin San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Graig Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Gramer Charles High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Granger Fran Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Grant Wally Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Grant Mike Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Grant Tim Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Grant Robert Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Grassino Jr. Robert North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Grau Jake Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Grau (Manager) Scott Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Gravel James American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Gravelle Fred Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Graver Charles Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Gray Gardner Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Gray Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Gray Mark Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 1974
Gray Jerrod Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Gray Chris Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Gray Brian Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Gray Jerrod Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Greathouse Jeffery SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Greaves Lorenzo Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Green William M. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Green Henry Jr. Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Green Shawn East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Green Richard Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Green Mandel Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Green Thomas Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Green Joseph Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Green Brandon West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Greenberg Elliott American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Greene Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Greene John North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Greene Eric Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Greene Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Greene III Frank Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Greening Steve Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Greenway Thomas Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Greenwood Robert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Greer Isaac Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Greeven Alton North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Greg Hunter National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Greg Jackson Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Greg Campbell Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Gregg Brandon Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Greggos Marcus Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Gregorich Bob Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Gregory Bill Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Gregory Hornsby Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Gregory Jaryd Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Gregory Josh Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Gregory Vaughn Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Gregory Wallis Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Greinke Chris Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Grichuk Randal Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Grichuk Randal Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Grieco Carmine Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Griff Paul Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Griffin Chip Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Griffin David Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Griffin John Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Griffin Kevin Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Griffin Ryan Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Griffis Philip National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Griffith Mark American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Griffith Al Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Griffith Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Griffith Cory South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Griffith Eli Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Griffith Gwilyn Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Grillo Tyler Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Griman Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Grimes Darren Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Grinnell Dale Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Grissom Adam Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Groen Rickey Parkdale Lions Little League Toronto, Ontario 1960
Grofton Colin Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Grosch Doug Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Grosch Jon Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Gross Kyle San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Gross Wayne San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Grosse David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Grossi John Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Grothus Brody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Grothus Brody Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Grotte Daniel Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Grove James Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Grube Terry Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Grubisich Matt Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Grunberg Mark Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Grunewald Keith East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Guadalupe Jose Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Guajardo Roberto Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Guajardo Alejandro Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Guardia Nicholas Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Guarino Jr. Joseph Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Guarucano Gilberto Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Gubois Marc Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Gue Milton Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Guedez Robert J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Guerra Mauel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Guerra Nelson Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Gilbert South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Guerra Francisco Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Diego Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Guerra Francisco Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Guerrero Bolivar Perez LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Guerrero Raymond Delen CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Guers Greg Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Guevara Christhian David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Guevara Quentin West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Guevara Hector Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Guevarra Noel Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Guierrez Ivan Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Guillen Romel Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Guillot Dylan South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Guitierrez Louis M. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Gulbranson George Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gulbranson Troy Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Gullik Joe South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Gulliver Timmy Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Gumbert ames American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Gunn Tommy Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Gunnell Tyler Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Gunther Chris Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Gunther Craig Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Gura Ryan Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Gustina Dennis Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Gustina Dennis Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Guthrie Wayne Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Gutierrez Jorge Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Gutierrez Manuel Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Gutierrez Erasmo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Gutkowski John National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Gutowski Michael National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1956
Guy Ainslie Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Guylitto Jerry Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Guzman Junior Perez Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Guzman Pedro Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Guzowski Toby National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Gwin Bill Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Gwinn Billy Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Gyder Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948