Player Listing: F

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
de la Feraude Nathan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Fabbri (Coach) Piero Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fabbri Lorenzo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fabian Jimmy North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Fabian Raul LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Fabian Gavin South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Fackner Mark Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Fader John Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Fagg Reay Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Fai Chin-Chih Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Fairbairn Bruce Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Fairbrother Robert Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Fairley Kenneth Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Falcon Francisco Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Falk David Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Falkson Samuel Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Fallara Anthony Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Fallon Andy Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Falzone Jr. Jasper Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Faneyte Tivon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Faneyte Tivon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Fang Chung-ling Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Fang Sheng Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Fantau Mike Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Fantauzzi Michael High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Farber St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Farley Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Farley Justin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Farm Ulumano Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Farmer Jarvis Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Farmer Michael Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Farmer Kevin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Farmer Alfred Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Farnham Timothy Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Farrar Jackie Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Farrell Jake Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Farrell Sean Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Farren Jack Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Farri Patrick Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Farris Paul Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Farris Terry Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Fasano Chris National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Fassino Richard Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Fauci Salvatore Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Favela George Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Favero J.W.L. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Faz Cesar L. Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Faz Cesar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Faz Cesar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Fe'ao Vonn West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Featherstone Tate Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Federici Peter Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Federici Simone Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fedje Noah Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Fedorenko Nick North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Feeley Michael Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Feemster William Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Feeney Matthew Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Feist Glenn Larue Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Fekety Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Felder Vernard Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Felice Andrew High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Felipe Cesar Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Fellino Michael Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Feltman Duane Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Feng Sheng-Hsien Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Feng Te-Kai Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Fennema Kody Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Fennicks Warren National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Fenton Clyde Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Ferguson Dan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Ferguson Richard North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Ferlita Randall West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Fermin Jimali Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Fernandez Auturo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Fernandez Branden Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Fernandez Chad Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Fernandez (Coach) Ramon Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Fernandez Tony Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Fernandez David Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Fernie John Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Ferra Timothy Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Ferran William Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Ferran Lt. Colonel C.G. Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Ferrara Robert Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Ferraro Ed Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Ferraro Raymond Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Ferraro Tony Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Ferrebee Reginald National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Ferreira David Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Ferrer Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Ferrer Freddy Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Ferrer Juan C. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Ferrey D.F. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Ferriera Tony Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Ferroni Richard Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ferry Josh Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Festa Michael Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Fiaravanti Joseph American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Fields Jonathan Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Fields Ken Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Fields Tyler South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Fierro Cale Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Fife Stephen South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Figueroa Juan Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Figueroa Juan Linares Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Figueroa Aldo Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Figueroa Oscar Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Figueroa Bryan Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Filimon Dave South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Fimbers Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Finch Michael Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Fine Chris Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Finlay Brian Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Finlay Brian Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Finlay Richard Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Finley Greg Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Finley Stuart Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Finn Gordon Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Finnerty William Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Finney Mark Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Finocchiaro Nick Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Fioravanti Joseph American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Firmani Cory Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Fischer David Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Fischer Edward Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Fischer Chris Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Fisher Mathew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Fisher Scott Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Fisher Robert Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Fisher Mike Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Fisher Matthew E. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Fisher Mark Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fisher Edgar Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Fisher John Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Fisher Bobby American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Fisher Mathew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Fitch Howard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Fitzgerald Terry Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Fitzgerald Joe New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Fitzgerald Ryan Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Fitzmaurice Ted Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Fitzmaurice Ted Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Fitzmaurice Charles Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Fitzmaurice (Manager) John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Fitzpatrick Brandan Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Fitzpatrick Paul South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Fitzpatrick Robert North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Flack Douglas Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Flaherty James Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Flanagan Brian National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Flanagan Michael Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Flannery Michal West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Flaspoehler Brady Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Fleck Jordan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Fleck Zach Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Fleming Jeffrey American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fleming Craig Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Fleming Daniels Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Fleming Ed American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fleming James American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Flesner Dave Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Flesner Paul Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Fletcher George Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Fletcher Zack Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Flete Bryant Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Flick Kevin Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Flint Thomas Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Flint Tom Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Flint Tommy Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Flood James Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Florczak Adrian Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Flores Brando Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Flores Eduardo Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Flores Freddys Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Flores Ivan Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Flores Jarrod Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Flores Jose Renovato Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Flores Joseph CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Flores Merced Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Flores Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Flores Paul Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Flores Jesus Roberto Martinez Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Flores Jr. Ramon G. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Florinson Pedro Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Florko Chris Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Floyd Aubrey Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Flynn Kevin Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Flynn Michael George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Flynn William Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Flynn Frank Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Fogarty Larry Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Foley Kyle KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Foley Thomas Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Fomoso Adam Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fong Kainoa Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Fonseca Jose Cayetano Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Fontana William National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Fonte Frank Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Fontenelli Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Fontenot Kennon South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Foose James Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Ford Gerry Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Ford Hunter South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Ford Tyler Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Ford Zach Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Forde Douglas Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Foreman Patrick Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Forero Isaac Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Forget Daniel Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Forman Michael Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Forsburg Dwain Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Forte Chris Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Fortier Gaetan Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Fortier Glenn Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Fortunato Bladimil C. N. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Foster Bob Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Foster Brian Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Foster Chase R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Foster James Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Foster Jeffery Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Foster Kyle Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Foster Lynn Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Foster Melvin Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Foster Scott International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Foulke Maurice Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Foulks Harry Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Fournaris Constantine Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Fournier Glen East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Fouts Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Fowler Tim Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Fowler Thomas Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Fowler Charles Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Fox Archie Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Fraccaro James International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Fraceski Thomas Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Fraka Robert Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Franceschini Jr. Joe Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Francis Derrick Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Francisco Ortiz Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Francisco Jeremy Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Francois Desbiens Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Frank Brad Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Franklin Devon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Franklin Tim American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Franklin Kyle Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Franklin Kyle Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Franks Chris American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Franson Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Franz Donald Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Frappier Benoit Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Frascella Tony Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fraser Brad Langley Little League Langley, British Colombia 1998
Frate Danny Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Frate Roger Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Fratoe Mike Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Frazer Jeff (Jay) National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Frazer John National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Frazer Colin Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Frazier Greg Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Frazier Jeff Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Frazier Jeff Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Frazier Todd Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Freear Scott Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Freeman Barry Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Freeman David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Freeman III Ralph Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Fregetto Peter Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Fregoso Daniel International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Freidrich Gary Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Freieson Harvey Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Freil Dan Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Freitas John Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Freitez Jordy D. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Freitez Danger F. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
French Tom Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
French Dean Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
French John Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
French James Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
French Beau Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
French Dillon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
French Jr. Evander Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Frenette Robert Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Frenezek William Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Fretheim Seth Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Frias Miguel P. Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Frias Wilmy Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Frias Fernando Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Fridell Roy Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Fridge Jolifer A. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Frieson Geoffery Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Frietas Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Friss Mark Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Friss Robert Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Fritz Howard National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Frkovich Nicholas White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Frolov Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Fronzo Jr. Louis Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Frost Michael Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Frost Michael Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Fruci Len Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Frushour Jason Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Fruto Eduardo Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Fry Jace Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Frye Scotty Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Fu Wei-Yuan Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Fuajardo Juan Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Fugett Harry Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Fu-Hsiang Kang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Fujii Tsutomu Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Fujii Shodai Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Fujii Takuji Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Fujimoto Sadao Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fujimoto Tadafumi Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fujioka Yukihiro West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Fujisaki Tomoya Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Fujita Masahiro West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Fujita Ikehei Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fukamachi Teppei Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Fukuda Yukio Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Fukushima Yuya Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Fukuyama Naruto Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Fuller Lewin North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Fuller Bethel American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fuller Grady Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Fuller Ken Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Fuller Ken Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Fuller Aaron Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Fuller Leonard Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Funaoka Taizo Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Funaoka Nobuhiko Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Funk Paul Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Furimsky James Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Furman Paul Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Furukawa Tetsuya Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Fuso Giovanni Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fyffe Tom South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
de la Feraude Nathan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Fabbri (Coach) Piero Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fabbri Lorenzo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fabian Jimmy North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Fabian Raul LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Fabian Gavin South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Fackner Mark Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Fader John Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Fagg Reay Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Fai Chin-Chih Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Fairbairn Bruce Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Fairbrother Robert Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Fairley Kenneth Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Falcon Francisco Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Falk David Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Falkson Samuel Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Fallara Anthony Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Fallon Andy Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Falzone Jr. Jasper Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Faneyte Tivon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Faneyte Tivon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Fang Chung-ling Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Fang Sheng Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Fantau Mike Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Fantauzzi Michael High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Farber St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Farley Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Farley Justin Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Farm Ulumano Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Farmer Jarvis Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Farmer Michael Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Farmer Kevin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Farmer Alfred Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Farnham Timothy Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Farrar Jackie Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Farrell Jake Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Farrell Sean Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Farren Jack Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Farri Patrick Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Farris Paul Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Farris Terry Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Fasano Chris National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Fassino Richard Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Fauci Salvatore Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Favela George Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Favero J.W.L. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Faz Cesar L. Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Faz Cesar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Faz Cesar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Fe'ao Vonn West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Featherstone Tate Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 1989
Federici Peter Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Federici Simone Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fedje Noah Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Fedorenko Nick North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Feeley Michael Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Feemster William Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Feeney Matthew Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Feist Glenn Larue Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Fekety Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Felder Vernard Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Felice Andrew High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Felipe Cesar Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Fellino Michael Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Feltman Duane Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Feng Sheng-Hsien Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Feng Te-Kai Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Fennema Kody Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Fennicks Warren National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Fenton Clyde Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Ferguson Dan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Ferguson Richard North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Ferlita Randall West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Fermin Jimali Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Fernandez Auturo Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Fernandez Branden Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Fernandez Chad Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Fernandez (Coach) Ramon Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Fernandez Tony Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Fernandez David Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Fernie John Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Ferra Timothy Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Ferran William Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Ferran Lt. Colonel C.G. Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Ferrara Robert Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Ferraro Ed Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Ferraro Raymond Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Ferraro Tony Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Ferrebee Reginald National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Ferreira David Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Ferrer Eduardo Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Ferrer Freddy Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Ferrer Juan C. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Ferrey D.F. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Ferriera Tony Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Ferroni Richard Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Ferry Josh Lemont Little League Lemont, Ill. 2006
Festa Michael Council Rock Newtown Little League Newtown, Pa. 2005
Fiaravanti Joseph American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Fields Jonathan Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Fields Ken Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Fields Tyler South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Fierro Cale Canyon Lake Little League , Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Fife Stephen South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Figueroa Juan Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Figueroa Juan Linares Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Figueroa Aldo Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Figueroa Oscar Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Figueroa Bryan Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Filimon Dave South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Fimbers Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Finch Michael Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Fine Chris Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Finlay Brian Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Finlay Brian Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Finlay Richard Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Finley Greg Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Finley Stuart Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Finn Gordon Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Finnerty William Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Finney Mark Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Finocchiaro Nick Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Fioravanti Joseph American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Firmani Cory Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Fischer David Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Fischer Edward Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Fischer Chris Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Fisher Mathew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Fisher Scott Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Fisher Robert Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Fisher Mike Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Fisher Matthew E. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Fisher Mark Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fisher Edgar Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Fisher John Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Fisher Bobby American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Fisher Mathew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Fitch Howard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Fitzgerald Terry Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Fitzgerald Joe New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Fitzgerald Ryan Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Fitzmaurice Ted Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Fitzmaurice Ted Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Fitzmaurice Charles Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Fitzmaurice (Manager) John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Fitzpatrick Brandan Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Fitzpatrick Paul South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Fitzpatrick Robert North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Flack Douglas Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Flaherty James Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Flanagan Brian National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Flanagan Michael Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Flannery Michal West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Flaspoehler Brady Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Fleck Jordan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Fleck Zach Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Fleming Jeffrey American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fleming Craig Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Fleming Daniels Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Fleming Ed American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fleming James American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Flesner Dave Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Flesner Paul Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Fletcher George Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Fletcher Zack Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Flete Bryant Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Flick Kevin Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Flint Thomas Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Flint Tom Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Flint Tommy Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Flood James Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Florczak Adrian Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Flores Brando Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Flores Eduardo Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Flores Freddys Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Flores Ivan Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Flores Jarrod Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Flores Jose Renovato Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Flores Joseph CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Flores Merced Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Flores Paul Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Flores Paul Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Flores Jesus Roberto Martinez Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Flores Jr. Ramon G. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Florinson Pedro Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Florko Chris Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Floyd Aubrey Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Flynn Kevin Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Flynn Michael George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Flynn William Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Flynn Frank Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Fogarty Larry Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Foley Kyle KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Base, Germany 2010
Foley Thomas Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Fomoso Adam Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fong Kainoa Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Fonseca Jose Cayetano Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Fontana William National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Fonte Frank Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Fontenelli Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Fontenot Kennon South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Foose James Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Ford Gerry Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Ford Hunter South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Ford Tyler Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Ford Zach Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Forde Douglas Sarasota American Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1986
Foreman Patrick Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Forero Isaac Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Forget Daniel Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Forman Michael Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Forsburg Dwain Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Forte Chris Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Fortier Gaetan Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Fortier Glenn Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Fortunato Bladimil C. N. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Foster Bob Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Foster Brian Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2003
Foster Chase R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Foster James Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Foster Jeffery Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Foster Kyle Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Foster Lynn Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Foster Melvin Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Foster Scott International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Foulke Maurice Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Foulks Harry Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Fournaris Constantine Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Fournier Glen East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Fouts Christopher Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Fowler Tim Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Fowler Thomas Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Fowler Charles Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Fox Archie Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Fraccaro James International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Fraceski Thomas Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Fraka Robert Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Franceschini Jr. Joe Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Francis Derrick Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Francisco Ortiz Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Francisco Jeremy Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Francois Desbiens Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Frank Brad Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Franklin Devon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Franklin Tim American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Franklin Kyle Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Franklin Kyle Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Franks Chris American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Franson Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Franz Donald Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Frappier Benoit Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Frascella Tony Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Fraser Brad Langley Little League Langley, British Colombia 1998
Frate Danny Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Frate Roger Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Fratoe Mike Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Frazer Jeff (Jay) National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Frazer John National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Frazer Colin Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Frazier Greg Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Frazier Jeff Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Frazier Jeff Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Frazier Todd Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Freear Scott Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Freeman Barry Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Freeman David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Freeman III Ralph Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Fregetto Peter Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Fregoso Daniel International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Freidrich Gary Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Freieson Harvey Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Freil Dan Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Freitas John Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Freitez Jordy D. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Freitez Danger F. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
French Tom Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
French Dean Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
French John Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
French James Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
French Beau Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
French Dillon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
French Jr. Evander Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Frenette Robert Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Frenezek William Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Fretheim Seth Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Frias Miguel P. Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Frias Wilmy Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Frias Fernando Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Fridell Roy Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Fridge Jolifer A. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Frieson Geoffery Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Frietas Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Friss Mark Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Friss Robert Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Fritz Howard National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Frkovich Nicholas White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Frolov Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Fronzo Jr. Louis Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Frost Michael Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Frost Michael Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Fruci Len Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Frushour Jason Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Fruto Eduardo Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Fry Jace Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Frye Scotty Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Fu Wei-Yuan Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Fuajardo Juan Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Fugett Harry Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Fu-Hsiang Kang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Fujii Tsutomu Osaka Yodogawa Little League Osaka, Japan 1983
Fujii Shodai Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Fujii Takuji Tachikawa Little League Tachikawa City, Tokyo 1964
Fujimoto Sadao Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fujimoto Tadafumi Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fujioka Yukihiro West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Fujisaki Tomoya Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Fujita Masahiro West Tokyo Little League West Tokyo, Japan 1967
Fujita Ikehei Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Fukamachi Teppei Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Fukuda Yukio Arakawa Little League Tokyo, Japan 1965
Fukushima Yuya Tokyo Kitasuna Little League Japan 2007
Fukuyama Naruto Kawaguchi Little League Kawaguchi, Japan 2006
Fuller Lewin North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Fuller Bethel American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Fuller Grady Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Fuller Ken Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Fuller Ken Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Fuller Aaron Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Fuller Leonard Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Funaoka Taizo Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Funaoka Nobuhiko Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968
Funk Paul Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Furimsky James Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Furman Paul Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Furukawa Tetsuya Kashima Little League Kashima, Ibaraki, Japan 1998
Fuso Giovanni Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Fyffe Tom South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978