Player Listing: E

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Eagle Patton Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Earl Wheeler R. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Early Ben Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
East Christopher Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
East Craig West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Eastwick Dana Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Eaton Cecil W. Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Eaton Larry Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Eaton Robert Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Eaton Ronald Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Ebbert Greg Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Ebdon Geof Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Eberle St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Eberle Danny Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Eberly Glenn Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Ebert Bill Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Ebnre William Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Eccleton Damien Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Echelmeier Manager Jeff Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Echelmeier Will Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Echevarria Nikko Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Eck David Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Eck Paul Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Eder Mike Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Edgardo Cuadrado Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Edie Mikey Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Edmar Cornelia Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Edmonds Horace Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Edson Bill Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Edward Packer Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Edwardo Terry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Edwards Riley White Rock South Surrey, White Rock B.C. 2008
Edwards Tim Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Edwards Richard Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Edwards Gary Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Edwards Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Edwards Bernie Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Edwards Richard Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Eels Kenneth Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Egan Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Egan Derrick Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Egger Brody Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa, 2009
Egli Jay Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Eichhorn Kevin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Eichhorn Mark Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Eiff Brandon Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Eilbacher Chas J. Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Eilers Scott South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Eisele John Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Eisenhart Craig American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Eisenhart Craig American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Eison Steven West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Ekdall Kevin Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Elconin Adam South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Elhajj Michael Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Elizabeth Gilmare Pariba Little League of Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Elizondo Gerardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Eljaiek Miguel Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Elkin Viktor Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Elkin Viktor Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Elkins Justin Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Elkins Keith Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Ell Zach Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Elliott George Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Elliott Bob National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Ellis Drew Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Ellis Phillip George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Ellis Rashid Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Ellis Scott Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Ellis Derek (Manager) Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Ellis Jr. Charles Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Ellyson Roger Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Elrod Norman National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Elsner Jonathan Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Eltchaninov Vladimir Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Elyea Bill Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Emanuels David Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash., 2009
Emelander Roger Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Emerman Jordan White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Emerson Cody East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Emery Bill Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Emmerts Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Endo Ippei Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Endo Naruyoshi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Endsky Andrew Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Enea Paul J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Enfinger Bobby Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Engevik Glen Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Englerh John Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Engstrom Anthony Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Ennis Cecil Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Enos Myron West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Enrique Oquendo Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Enriquez Alfredo Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Epley Donald Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Epner William High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Epperson William West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Epstein Mark Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Eric Langlois Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Eric Lamb E. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Eric Forgues Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Erickson Dwayne Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Erickson Sherman Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Erikson Mike Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Erklouts Dan Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Erklouts Jason Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Ernakovish Andrew Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Ernest Nipper Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Ernst Barry Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Ernst Reed Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Erofeev (Manager( Alexey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Ersilia Sjantiene Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Ertel Allen Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Erwin Jack Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Esau Steve Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Escalante Frank Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Escalera Hector Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Eschevarria Emilio West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Escobar (Coach) Abraham Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Escobar Kelvin Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Esparza Leonel Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Esparza Bartolo Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Espinosa Sotero A. LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Espinoza Julio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Espinoza Oswaldo J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Esposito Bobby Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Esposito Brian South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Esposito Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Esquer Francisco Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Esquivel Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Esquivel Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Esser Raymond West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Essis Argenis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Estes Jeff East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Estrada Carlos R. Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Estrella Hector Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Estrella Freddy Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Estrello Rafael Sena Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Etienne Bernadina Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Eugenia Dimitri Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Eukovich Thomas Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Evans Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Evans Davey Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Evans James National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Evans Justin Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa, 2000
Evans Schoop Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Evans Timothy National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Evans Toby National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Evans Jackson Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash., 2000
Everett Jr. Albert Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Evick Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Exconde Michael S. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Eyvazzadeh Robert Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Eagle Patton Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Earl Wheeler R. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Early Ben Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
East Christopher Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
East Craig West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Eastwick Dana Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Eaton Cecil W. Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Eaton Larry Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Eaton Robert Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Eaton Ronald Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Ebbert Greg Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Ebdon Geof Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Eberle St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Eberle Danny Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Eberly Glenn Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Ebert Bill Windsor Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1976
Ebnre William Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Eccleton Damien Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Echelmeier Manager Jeff Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Echelmeier Will Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Echevarria Nikko Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Eck David Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Eck Paul Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Eder Mike Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Edgardo Cuadrado Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Edie Mikey Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela, 2009
Edmar Cornelia Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Edmonds Horace Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Edson Bill Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Edward Packer Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Edwardo Terry National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Edwards Riley White Rock South Surrey, White Rock B.C. 2008
Edwards Tim Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Edwards Richard Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Edwards Gary Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Edwards Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Edwards Bernie Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Edwards Richard Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Eels Kenneth Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Egan Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Egan Derrick Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Egger Brody Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa, 2009
Egli Jay Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Eichhorn Kevin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Eichhorn Mark Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Eiff Brandon Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Eilbacher Chas J. Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Eilers Scott South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Eisele John Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Eisenhart Craig American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Eisenhart Craig American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Eison Steven West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Ekdall Kevin Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Elconin Adam South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Elhajj Michael Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Elizabeth Gilmare Pariba Little League of Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Elizondo Gerardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Eljaiek Miguel Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Elkin Viktor Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Elkin Viktor Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Elkins Justin Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Elkins Keith Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Ell Zach Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Elliott George Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Elliott Bob National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Ellis Drew Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Ellis Phillip George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Ellis Rashid Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Ellis Scott Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Ellis Derek (Manager) Jeffersonville/GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Ellis Jr. Charles Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Ellyson Roger Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Elrod Norman National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Elsner Jonathan Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Eltchaninov Vladimir Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Elyea Bill Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Emanuels David Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash., 2009
Emelander Roger Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Emerman Jordan White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Emerson Cody East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Emery Bill Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Emmerts Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Endo Ippei Musashi-Fuchu Little League Tokyo, Japan 2003
Endo Naruyoshi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Endsky Andrew Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Enea Paul J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Enfinger Bobby Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Engevik Glen Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Englerh John Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Engstrom Anthony Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Ennis Cecil Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Enos Myron West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Enrique Oquendo Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Enriquez Alfredo Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Epley Donald Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Epner William High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Epperson William West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Epstein Mark Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Eric Langlois Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Eric Lamb E. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Eric Forgues Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Erickson Dwayne Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Erickson Sherman Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Erikson Mike Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Erklouts Dan Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Erklouts Jason Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Ernakovish Andrew Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Ernest Nipper Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Ernst Barry Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Ernst Reed Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Erofeev (Manager( Alexey Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2006
Ersilia Sjantiene Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaτao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Ertel Allen Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Erwin Jack Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Esau Steve Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Escalante Frank Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Escalera Hector Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Eschevarria Emilio West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Escobar (Coach) Abraham Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Escobar Kelvin Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Esparza Leonel Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Esparza Bartolo Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Espinosa Sotero A. LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Espinoza Julio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Espinoza Oswaldo J. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Esposito Bobby Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Esposito Brian South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Esposito Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Esquer Francisco Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Esquivel Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Esquivel Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Esser Raymond West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Essis Argenis Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1985
Estes Jeff East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Estrada Carlos R. Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Estrella Hector Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Estrella Freddy Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Estrello Rafael Sena Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Etienne Bernadina Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Eugenia Dimitri Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Eukovich Thomas Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Evans Jason Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Evans Davey Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Evans James National League Section B Little League Montreal, Quebec 1952
Evans Justin Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa, 2000
Evans Schoop Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Evans Timothy National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Evans Toby National Little League Dunedin, Fla. 1991
Evans Jackson Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash., 2000
Everett Jr. Albert Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Evick Robert North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Exconde Michael S. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Eyvazzadeh Robert Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006