Player Listing: C

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Caballero Alberto Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Caballero Mauricio Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Caballero Oziel Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Cabello Raymundo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cabral Aaron Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Cabral Michael Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Cadegan Chris Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Caesar Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Cain Stephen Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Cain Mike Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Calabiese Michael American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Calabrese Joe Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Calabrese Thomas North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Calabrese Patrick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. , 2010
Caldarola James North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Calderas Edgar Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Calderilla Chon Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Calderon Orlando Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Caldwell James National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Caldwell Steve Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Calicchia Steve Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Calla Tyler Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Callahan Thomas Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Callejas Jorga Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Calleros Orlando Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Calloway Willis National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Camacho Alejandro Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Camacho Brian Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Camacho David Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Camacho Diego Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Camacho Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Camaño Carlos Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Camaño Isaac Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Camargo Edgar Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Camarillo Alán Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Camarillo Eric Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Camarillo (Coach) Richard J. Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Camat Randall Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Cameron Max Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Cameron Steve Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Cameron Taylor North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Cammarata Mike South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Camorlinga Jorge Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Camp Dennis Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Camp Carl Bradley Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Campagna Rizieri Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Campazzi Simone Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Campbell Matt Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Campbell Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Campbell Cory Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Campbell Duncan Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Campbell Mike J. Arabian Gulf Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Campbell Kyle Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Campbell Mitchell Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Campbell Richard East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Campbell Steven Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Campbell Theodore Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Campbell Van Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Campbell William Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Campbell James Steadman Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Campbell (Coach) Kevin Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Camper Tyrone Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Campesi Eric Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Campesi Eric Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Campione Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Campione Francis Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Campo John Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Campos Adelaido Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Campos Matthew Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii , 2010
Camrillo Reynaldo Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Camunas Eddie West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Canale Michael National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Canales Arturo Puig Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Canales Angel Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Cancellieri Gene Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Cannon Brad Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Cano Rodolfo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cantu Juan Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cantu Manlio Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Cantu Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Cantu Richard Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Capelli Gayton Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Caplan Mike Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Caple Pastell Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Capo Edison Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Capodillipo Lawrence Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Cappello Dave Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Capps Charles La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Caputo Charles National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Carbis Charles Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Carbo Brent South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Carbullido Christopher Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Carcamo Kevin Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Cardamone Joey Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Cardamone Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Cardenas Mario Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Cardenas David Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Cardew Terry Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Cardia, Jr. Thomas Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Cardinal Leon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Cardona Gerardo Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Cardone Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Cardone Steven McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas, 2009
Cardoza Chris Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Carelli Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Carey Willie Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Carey Satre Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Cargin Rodger Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Carillo Logan Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Cariss Tim Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Carland Robert National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Carle Murry National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Carlisle Danny National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Carlo Perri Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Carlos Luis David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Carlos Nunez Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Carlson David Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Carlson Curt Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Carlson Chris Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Carlson Dan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Carlson Kenny East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Carmean Mike North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Carmelia Ulrick Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Carnahan Austin South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Carney Jarad Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Carolina Rayshelon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Carolina Rayshelon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Carolina Rodney Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Caron David Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Carpenter Darryll Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Carpenter Darwin "D.R." Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Carpenter John Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Carpenter John G. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Carpenter L.L. Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Carpentier Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Carpentier Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Carpentier Matt Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Carpentier Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Carpinello Mike South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Carrasco David Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Carrasco Ernesto Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Carrasco Danny Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Carrasquel Manager Domingo A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Carrasquillo Edwin Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Carrelli Frank Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Carreon David Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Carreon Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Carreon Jr. Victor North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Carrero Jean C. Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Carrero Roberto Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Carrier Vincent Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Carrigan Bert Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Carrigan Bert Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Carrigan Ron Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Carriker Dalton Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Carrizales Rafael Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Carrizo Sebastian Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Carroll Robert Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Carroll Neal Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Carroll David Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Carson Roger Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Carson William Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Cart Zack South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Carta Ronald Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Cartee Ryan Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Carter Kyle Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Carter (Coach) Richard Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Carter Knox Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Carter Kelly Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Carter Keith South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Carter Ben Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Carter Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Carter Ryan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Carter Chris Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Cartner Kenneth Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Cartwright Billy North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Cartwright Howard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Carusi Nicholas Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Caruthers Ronnie North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Cary Paul Carsons National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Cary Matt Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Casale Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Casalinuovo Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Casano Charles Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Casanova José R. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Casas Angel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Case Richard Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Casella Dom Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Casey James Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Cash Kevin Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Cassa Pat Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Cassel Matthew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Cassel Matthew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Cassiani Alfredo Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Cassidy Jimmy Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Cassidy Jonathan Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cassidy Paul National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Cassinis Nicholas Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Castellano Manuel Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Castellanos Eduardo Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Castilleja Francisco Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Castillo Ali Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Castillo Juan Romero Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Castillo Tomas Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Castillo Julian Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Castillo Patrocinio Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Castillo Otto Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Castillo Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Castillo Luis Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Castillo Javier LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Castillo Carlos Alberto Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Castillo Ciro Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Castillo Alfonso Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Castillo Alberth La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Castillo Juan Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Castleberry Kelly Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Castro Keith Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Castro Oscar Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Castro Rico D.B. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Castro Manager Oscar Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Castro Richard West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Castro Israel Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Castro Gregorie CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Castro Juan Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Catania Joseph Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Catellier Jacques Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Catonio Matt Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Causby Paul Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Cavanagh Thomas SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Cavazos Zapopan Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Caya Andre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Ceballos Jorge Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Cecchini Gavin South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cecil Bernard Coley Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Cecil Timothy Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Cedeno Harmodio Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Cedepeda Jr. Freddy Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Cedrone Daniel North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Celestina Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Celestina (Coach) Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Celestina (Coach) Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Centenio Luis Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Centofanti Jack National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Cepeda Michael Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Cerda Matthew Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Cereti Nicoló Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Cerullo Chris Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Cervantes (Coach) Norberto Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Cervantes Jr. Norberto Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Cervenka Ray Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Cesairo Joseph Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Chaba Zach Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chaba Manager Pat Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chaba Zach Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chacin Marcos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Chafin Joseph Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Chaing Chih-Tsung Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chalas Alexis A. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Chalas Jose M. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Challenor Michael Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Chamard Donald Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Chambers Fredrick National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Champ Bryan South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Chan Alfonso Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Chan Alfred Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Chan Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Chan Jason Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Chance Jr. Henry Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Chandoir Richard National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Chaney Thierry L. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Chang Ming-Kuo Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Yung-Cheon Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Tung-Min Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chang Tse-Yu Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chang Tien-Chun Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chang Tian-Lin Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chang Shuai Wen Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chang Chieh-Chang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chang Shi-Ching Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Chang Ming-Tsai Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Chang Ming-Pin Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Chi-Chou Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chang Chen-Rong Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Chang Cheng-Ching Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Chih Wei Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chang Cheng-Pang San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chang Hsien-Chin Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chang Chi-Yi Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chang Chien-Fah Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chang Chih-Hsiang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chang Ching-Chung Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chang Chung Yao Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Chang (Manager) Cheng-Nan Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Changarotty Will Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Chang-Kuen Lu Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chantce, Jr. Henry Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Chao-an Chen Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chaparro Ender Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Chapin Matthew National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Chapman Harley Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Chapman Nick Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Charland Martin Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Charles Baltazar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Charlton (Coach) Cijntje Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Charneco Dane Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Charry Bryan La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Chartier Brian Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Chase Kurt Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Chase Shaun Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Chastian Steve Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Chavers Ronald National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Chavez Juan F. Flores Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Chavez Carlos Pena Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Chávez Alberti La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Chavis David Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Checknita Peter G. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Checknita Peter Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Cheek Darryl Lee Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Chekalin Anton Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Chen Hsin-Ku Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chen Hung-Yi Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Chen Sheng-Dean Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Jui-Cheng Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Kai-Ying Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Kuan-Lun Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chen Kun-Peng Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Ming-huang Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Chen Ping-mou Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Shi-Wen Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Chen Shih-Feng San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Te-Chuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chen Wei-Chih Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Wei-Chih Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Wen-hua Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Yeong-Hung Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Yi-Chung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Chao-Ping Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chen Hsin-Cheng Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Yong-Chang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Chen (Coach) Cheng Po Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Chen Cheng-Jer Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Cheng Chang Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Chen-Wei Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Cheng-Wu Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Chen Cheng-Yu Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Chien-Wei San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Chih-Shun Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chen Chin-chiang Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Chen Chin-Feng San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Chung Ting Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chen Ching-Chang Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chen Ching-Tong Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chen Chi-Yuan Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Chung-Yen Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen (Coach) Chen-Jung Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Chow-I Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chen Fu-Leng Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Chen Chin-hsiung Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Hong Long Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Ho-Wen Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chen-Chia Chung Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Cheney John Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Cheng Pai-sheng Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Cheng Hon-Pi Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Tang Fu Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Cheng Tsu-Yen Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Hon-Ching Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Wei-Hao Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Cheng Wei-Chung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Cheng Chun-Jen Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Cheng Chih-Cheng Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Cheng Chia Ming Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Cheng Chi-Hung Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Cheng Yui-Chiao Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Wen-Shian Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Cheng Chang-Ming San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Cheng-hsien Chang Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chen-Hao Wu Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chen-Hsing Lee Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chen-Lun Tung Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chermoshentsev Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Chermoshentsev Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Chermoshentsev Nikolay Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Cherry Anthony Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Cherry Jim National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Cherry Lewis Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Chesney Chris Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Chesney Ray Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Chesnutt Berner Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Chester John National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Chestnutt Berner Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Cheuvrons Patrick Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Chew Dave Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Chew Earl Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Chia Chia Pin Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chia-mou Hou Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chiang Chen-Jung Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chiang Ming-Jyh Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chiang Fu-Chen Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chiari Francisco Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Chiasson Pascal Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Chiba Yuuki Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Chi-Hung Hsu Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chila Tom Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Ching-lung Yin Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chin-hui Lai Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chiparo Chip Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Chipman Mitchell Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Chipperfield Richard Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Chirdo James South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Chirendi Daal Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Chirinos Hernando Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Chismar Thomas North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Chitester Tom Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Chiu Chi-Pin Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chiu Sung-nan Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chiu Wen-Tien Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chmielewski Christian High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Chong Mun Kyu Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Chong Greg Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Chong In-Chang Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Choon Seong Lee Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Choquette Denis Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Chorio Douglas Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Chou Chen-Tsung Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chou Chun Fa Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Choudhry Faizan Langley Little League Langley, British Colombia 1998
Chourio Adrian Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Chouteau Matt Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Chow Derek Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Chow Mike National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Chraba Kristin High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Chris Cardew Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Chris Frazier Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Christensen Jerry Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Christensen Mark Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Christiansen Raymond Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Christianson Brian Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Christie Ben Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Christie Dan Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Christie Jason South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Christman Eugene Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Christopher Leon Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Chu Brian Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Chu Chao-Yu Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chu Chien-Wei Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chu Chih-Chang Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Chu Kun-Kuang Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Chu Tien-Tsu Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chung Tsung-Tsai Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chung Min Yang Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Chung-ho Hung Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chun-Lin Liao Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chun-Po Wang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Church Luke Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Chylek John Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Ciancio Ronald Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Ciaravino Joseph Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ciarlo James Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Cicalello Franklin Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Ciccarello Tony West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Ciervo Jeff Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Cigarran Anthony Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
(Coach) Cijntje Charlton Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Ciskowski Jr. Edward Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Cisneros Julian Ramirez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Clancy Francis North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Clapp (Coach) Dan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Clapp Landon Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Clarey Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Clark Daniel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Clark Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Clark Stephen Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Clark Sean Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Clark Roland American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Clark Robert D. Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Clark Robbie Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Clark Hal Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Clark Connor Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Clark Chris Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Clark Brian Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Clark Richard A. Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Clarke Kyle Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Clarke Dean Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Clarke Gene South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Class Leonardo Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Clausen Tony Georgetown Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Clausen Charles South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Clauss Robert Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Clauyton III Wilson D. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Clavis Ronnie Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Clay Carlson National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Clement Kurtis Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Clement Brad Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Clement Bryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Clement Jeff Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Clements Michael A. Clements Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Clendening Randy Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Cleofa Rojean Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Clermont Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Clermont Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Cleve Greg South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Cleveland (Coach) Dan Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Clifford Chris Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Clifton Larry Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Cline Sidney National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Cline Douglas Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Cline Anthony West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cline Charles National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Clodfelter Philip Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Cloutier Albert Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Cobb Andrew Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Cobb David Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Cobb Larry Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cocciolone Joel Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cochran Daniel L. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Cochran Shawn Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cochran Don Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cochran Joe Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Coello Mervin Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Coffie Radjanne Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Coffie (Manager) Casper Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Coffman Andrew Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Cofield Delford American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Coggins Danny Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Cogswell Jerry Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Cohen Greg Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Cohick Donald Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Colacino Richard South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Colangelo Louis North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Colbreath Brandon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Colburn Chadwick Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Colburn Gene Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Colburn Ron Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Colby Lew Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Colclough Robert Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Cole Bobby Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Cole Brad Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Cole Bryan Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Cole Edward Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Cole Craig Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Colegrove Brian National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Coleman Richard Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Coleman Paul Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Coleman Roynal Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Coleman Robert Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Coles Kenneth Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Colkitt Jesse Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Collado Luis Manuell LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Collazo Guillermo Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Collett Zach Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Colletti Anthony Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Colley Brian W. Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Collier Rickey South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Collier Bill National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Collings Rory Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Collins Ben Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Collins Ken Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Collins William South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Collison Dan Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Colombine Rusty Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Colombo Gary Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Colon Marcus South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Colon Jorge I. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Columbo Nick Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Colville Lorham National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Colwill Brian Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Comeau Mitchell Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Comenencia Cecil Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Comfonti Angelo Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Cominski Richard Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Comita Jack Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Como Steven Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Condo Richard Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Conforto Michael Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Congelliere Derek Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Coniglio Paul National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Conklin Jeff Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Conlin Nick Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Conlon Zane Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Conn Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Connell Kurt Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Connell III Harold Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Conner Harold El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Conner Trevor Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Connor Bill Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Connor John Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Connors Bill National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Conrad Jace Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Conrad Brenn Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Constable Brian Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Constable Aaron Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Constantino Frank Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Conti Chad Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Conti Jerry Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Contin Hector Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Contreras Rolando Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Contreras (Coach) Ramiro Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Contreras Jesus Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Conway Richie Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Conway Robert Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Conway Steve Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Conway Steve Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Conway Christopher Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Cook David Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Cook Steven Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Cook Robert Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Cook Michael A. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Cook Joe Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Cook Bill Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cook Anthony Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Cook John National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Cooksey Sammy Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Coomer Manager Ken West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Coomer (Coach) Kenny West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cooper Billy National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Cooper Bill Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Cooper Josh R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Cope Tom Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Copeland George Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Copeland John Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Copeland John Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Copeland Royce Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Copley Jack Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Coppi Bruno Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Copple Steven Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Corbett Earl Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Corbin Blake Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Corbo Juddy American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Cordero Kerrie Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Cordova Anthony Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Cordova Kevin Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Cordova Stephan Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Córdova Alain Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Corkey Daniel Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Corl Dustin Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Corman Manager Josh South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Corman (Coach) Ben South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cornelius David Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Cornell Joe Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Cornett Aaron Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Cornett John West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cornett Guyle Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Cornfield Ethan White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Cornieles Martin Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Cornwell Brad Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Coronado Jahir Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Corporan Ramon L. Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Correa Ryan Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Correale Matt Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Correll Michael North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Corss John Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Corsten Daniel Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Cortez Alfonso Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Cory Ross J. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Cossitt Brent High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Costa Tony Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Costantino Chris Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Costantino Dominic Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Costanzo James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Costello Joseph Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Costello Richard Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Cotcamp Kyle West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cottee Don Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Cotten Eugene Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Couch Bryce West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Coulombe Danny Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Coulombe Reid Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Coulombe Tom Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Coulter (Coach) Donnie Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Courchesne Fernand Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Cousineau Medard Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Couvillion Jessie National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Couwenhoven Michael Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Coveno Francis North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Cover Thomas Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Covert Drew Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Covington Peyton Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Cowan Bradley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Cowie Duncan Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Cowie Harald Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Cowling Kevin Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Cowling Ian Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Cox Jeffrey Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Cox Mark Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Coyle John American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Coyne Tim Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Crabtree Steve Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Craig Kelly Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Craig Joel Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Craig Engel C. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Craig Charles Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Craig Donald Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Craig Kyle East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Craig Neil Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Craiglow Jimmy Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Cramer Noel Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Cranford John Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Cranford Richard Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Cranston Michael North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Cravens Zackery Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Cravotta Anthony Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Crawford David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Crawford Robert Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Crawford Robert Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Crawford Steven Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Crawford Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Crawley Paul Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Crayton Billy Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Creamer John Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Creamore Ian Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Creech Jr. Robert Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Creighton Trey Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Cress Rusty South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Cressford Timothy Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Cripps Oscar Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Crispo Richard National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Crist John East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Cristofoli Dean Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Crockett, Jr. David National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Crofton Drew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Crofton Drew Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Crofton Pat Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Crofton Colin Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Cronenbold Hayden Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Crooke Gerald Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Crooke Larry Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Cropp Trae Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Cropper Canaan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Cropper (Coach) Bill West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Croslin Barrett Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Croslin (Coach) Ronnie Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Cross Christopher National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Cross Jimmie East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Crossman Corey Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Crouch Don Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Crouch Anthony West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Crouder, Jr. Other Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Crouder, Jr. Other Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Crow, Jr. Walter Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Crowder Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Crudo, Jr. Joseph Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Crudup David Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Crum Rickie Ranard Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Crum Max Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Crum Maurice C. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Crum Maurice Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Crum Geoge Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Crus Sherman La Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Cruz Alfredo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Cruz Cyan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Cruz Jorge Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Cruz Nicholas Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Cruz Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Cruz Luis A. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Cubos Roberto Renya Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Cucci Mike Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cuchie Todd Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Cuddy Fred Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Cuello Idelfonzo Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Cuello Rafael Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Cuesta Sergio A. Baez Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Cueto Gabriel Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Culbertson Keith Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Culbreath Maurice Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Cullen Christian Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Cullinan Scott Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Culpan R. Christopher Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Cumbee Edward North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Cumberbatch Abdiel Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Cummings Bobby Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cundy Cam Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Cunningham Rich Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cunningham Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cunningham Matthew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Cunningham Matthew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Cupp Daniel Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Curet Ross South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Currado John Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Currie Fred Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Currie Kyle Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Currie Scott Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Curry Edward Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Curry Chris Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Curry Mike Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Curt Pepin Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Curtis Casey Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Curtis Gregory Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Curto Peter Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Curz Fredrick Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Cusati Anthony Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Cuseta Ron Dela Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Cusick Matt South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Cusick Ray Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Custardo Arthur Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Custardo Pat Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Cutrera Timothy South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cuzner Terry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Czachorowski Kevin Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Caballero Alberto Olmeca Little League Mexico City, Mexico 2003
Caballero Mauricio Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Caballero Oziel Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Cabello Raymundo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cabral Aaron Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2000
Cabral Michael Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Cadegan Chris Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Caesar Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Cain Stephen Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Cain Mike Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Calabiese Michael American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Calabrese Joe Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Calabrese Thomas North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Calabrese Patrick Fairfield American Little League Fairfield, Conn. , 2010
Caldarola James North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Calderas Edgar Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Calderilla Chon Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Calderon Orlando Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Caldwell James National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Caldwell Steve Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Calicchia Steve Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Calla Tyler Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Callahan Thomas Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Callejas Jorga Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Calleros Orlando Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Calloway Willis National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Camacho Alejandro Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Camacho Brian Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Camacho David Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Camacho Diego Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2006
Camacho Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Camaño Carlos Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Camaño Isaac Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Camargo Edgar Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Camarillo Alán Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Camarillo Eric Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Camarillo (Coach) Richard J. Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Camat Randall Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Cameron Max Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Cameron Steve Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Cameron Taylor North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Cammarata Mike South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Camorlinga Jorge Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Camp Dennis Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Camp Carl Bradley Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Campagna Rizieri Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Campazzi Simone Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Campbell Matt Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Campbell Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Campbell Cory Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Campbell Duncan Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Campbell Mike J. Arabian Gulf Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Campbell Kyle Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Campbell Mitchell Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Campbell Richard East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Campbell Steven Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Campbell Theodore Moreland Little League San Jose, Calif. 1962
Campbell Van Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Campbell William Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Campbell James Steadman Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Campbell (Coach) Kevin Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Camper Tyrone Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Campesi Eric Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Campesi Eric Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Campione Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Campione Francis Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Campo John Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Campos Adelaido Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Campos Matthew Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii , 2010
Camrillo Reynaldo Liga Pequena Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1998
Camunas Eddie West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Canale Michael National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Canales Arturo Puig Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Canales Angel Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Cancellieri Gene Wayne American Little League Wayne, N.J. 1970
Cannon Brad Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Cano Rodolfo Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cantu Juan Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Cantu Manlio Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Cantu Ricardo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Cantu Richard Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Capelli Gayton Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Caplan Mike Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Caple Pastell Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Capo Edison Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Capodillipo Lawrence Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Cappello Dave Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Capps Charles La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Caputo Charles National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Carbis Charles Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Carbo Brent South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Carbullido Christopher Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Carcamo Kevin Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Cardamone Joey Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1947
Cardamone Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1948
Cardenas Mario Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Cardenas David Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Cardew Terry Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Cardia, Jr. Thomas Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Cardinal Leon Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Cardona Gerardo Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Cardone Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Cardone Steven McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas, 2009
Cardoza Chris Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Carelli Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Carey Willie Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Carey Satre Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Cargin Rodger Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Carillo Logan Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Cariss Tim Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Carland Robert National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1952
Carle Murry National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Carlisle Danny National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Carlo Perri Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Carlos Luis David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Carlos Nunez Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Carlson David Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Carlson Curt Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Carlson Chris Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C. 1997
Carlson Dan Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Carlson Kenny East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Carmean Mike North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Carmelia Ulrick Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Carnahan Austin South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Carney Jarad Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003
Carolina Rayshelon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Carolina Rayshelon Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Carolina Rodney Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Caron David Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Carpenter Darryll Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Carpenter Darwin "D.R." Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Carpenter John Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Carpenter John G. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Carpenter L.L. Jersey Shore Little League Jersey Shore, Pa. 1947
Carpentier Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Carpentier Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Carpentier Matt Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Carpentier Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Carpinello Mike South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Carrasco David Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Carrasco Ernesto Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Carrasco Danny Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Carrasquel Manager Domingo A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Carrasquillo Edwin Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Carrelli Frank Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Carreon David Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Carreon Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Carreon Jr. Victor North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Carrero Jean C. Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Carrero Roberto Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Carrier Vincent Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Carrigan Bert Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Carrigan Bert Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Carrigan Ron Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Carriker Dalton Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Carrizales Rafael Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Carrizo Sebastian Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Carroll Robert Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Carroll Neal Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Carroll David Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Carson Roger Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Carson William Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Cart Zack South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Carta Ronald Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Cartee Ryan Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2005
Carter Kyle Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Carter (Coach) Richard Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2006
Carter Knox Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Carter Kelly Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Carter Keith South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Carter Ben Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, Alabama 1999
Carter Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Carter Ryan Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Carter Chris Rockville Centre Little League Rockville Centre, N.Y. 1978
Cartner Kenneth Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Cartwright Billy North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Cartwright Howard Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Carusi Nicholas Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Caruthers Ronnie North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Cary Paul Carsons National Little League Glen Falls, N.Y. 1955
Cary Matt Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Casale Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Casalinuovo Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Casano Charles Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Casanova José R. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Casas Angel Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Case Richard Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Casella Dom Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Casey James Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Cash Kevin Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Cassa Pat Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Cassel Matthew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Cassel Matthew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Cassiani Alfredo Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Cassidy Jimmy Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Cassidy Jonathan Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cassidy Paul National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Cassinis Nicholas Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Castellano Manuel Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Castellanos Eduardo Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Castilleja Francisco Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Castillo Ali Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Castillo Juan Romero Rolando Paulino Little League Moca, Dominica Republic 1987
Castillo Tomas Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Castillo Julian Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Castillo Patrocinio Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Castillo Otto Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Castillo Michael Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Castillo Luis Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Castillo Javier LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Castillo Carlos Alberto Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Castillo Ciro Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tam. 2001
Castillo Alfonso Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Castillo Alberth La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Castillo Juan Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Castleberry Kelly Richland National LL Richland, Wash. 2003
Castro Keith Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Castro Oscar Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Castro Rico D.B. Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Castro Manager Oscar Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Castro Richard West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Castro Israel Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Castro Gregorie CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Castro Juan Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1958
Catania Joseph Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Catellier Jacques Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Catonio Matt Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Causby Paul Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Cavanagh Thomas SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Cavazos Zapopan Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Caya Andre Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Ceballos Jorge Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Cecchini Gavin South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cecil Bernard Coley Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Cecil Timothy Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Cedeno Harmodio Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Cedepeda Jr. Freddy Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Cedrone Daniel North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Celestina Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Celestina (Coach) Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Celestina (Coach) Michelangelo Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Centenio Luis Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Centofanti Jack National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Cepeda Michael Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Cerda Matthew Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Cereti Nicoló Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Cerullo Chris Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Cervantes (Coach) Norberto Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Cervantes Jr. Norberto Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Cervenka Ray Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Cesairo Joseph Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Chaba Zach Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chaba Manager Pat Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chaba Zach Little Mountain Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2010
Chacin Marcos Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Chafin Joseph Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Chaing Chih-Tsung Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chalas Alexis A. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Chalas Jose M. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Challenor Michael Tuckahoe Little League Richmond, Va. 1968
Chamard Donald Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Chambers Fredrick National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Champ Bryan South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Chan Alfonso Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Chan Alfred Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Chan Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Chan Jason Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Chance Jr. Henry Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Chandoir Richard National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Chaney Thierry L. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Chang Ming-Kuo Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Yung-Cheon Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Tung-Min Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chang Tse-Yu Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chang Tien-Chun Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chang Tian-Lin Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chang Shuai Wen Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chang Chieh-Chang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chang Shi-Ching Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Chang Ming-Tsai Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Chang Ming-Pin Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Chi-Chou Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chang Chen-Rong Hsi Nan Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1991
Chang Cheng-Ching Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chang Chih Wei Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chang Cheng-Pang San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chang Hsien-Chin Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chang Chi-Yi Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chang Chien-Fah Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chang Chih-Hsiang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chang Ching-Chung Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chang Chung Yao Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Chang (Manager) Cheng-Nan Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Changarotty Will Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Chang-Kuen Lu Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chantce, Jr. Henry Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Chao-an Chen Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chaparro Ender Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Chapin Matthew National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Chapman Harley Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Chapman Nick Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Charland Martin Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Charles Baltazar Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Charlton (Coach) Cijntje Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Charneco Dane Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Charry Bryan La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Chartier Brian Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Chase Kurt Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Chase Shaun Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Chastian Steve Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Chavers Ronald National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Chavez Juan F. Flores Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Chavez Carlos Pena Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Chávez Alberti La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Chavis David Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Checknita Peter G. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Checknita Peter Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Cheek Darryl Lee Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Chekalin Anton Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Chen Hsin-Ku Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chen Hung-Yi Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Chen Sheng-Dean Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Jui-Cheng Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Kai-Ying Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Kuan-Lun Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chen Kun-Peng Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Ming-huang Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Chen Ping-mou Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Shi-Wen Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Chen Shih-Feng San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Te-Chuan Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chen Wei-Chih Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Wei-Chih Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Wen-hua Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Yeong-Hung Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Yi-Chung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Chao-Ping Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chen Hsin-Cheng Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Yong-Chang Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Chen (Coach) Cheng Po Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Chen Cheng-Jer Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chen Cheng Chang Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Chen-Wei Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chen Cheng-Wu Li-Jen Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1994
Chen Cheng-Yu Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chen Chien-Wei San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Chih-Shun Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chen Chin-chiang Tainan Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1971
Chen Chin-Feng San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Chen Chung Ting Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chen Ching-Chang Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chen Ching-Tong Po-Tzu Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1982
Chen Chi-Yuan Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Chung-Yen Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen (Coach) Chen-Jung Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Chen Chow-I Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Chen Fu-Leng Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Chen Chin-hsiung Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chen Hong Long Kao Hsiung Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1974
Chen Ho-Wen Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chen-Chia Chung Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Cheney John Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1971
Cheng Pai-sheng Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Cheng Hon-Pi Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Tang Fu Kuei-Shan Little League Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei 2009
Cheng Tsu-Yen Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Hon-Ching Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Wei-Hao Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Cheng Wei-Chung Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Cheng Chun-Jen Li-Shing Little League Taichung, Chinese Taipei 2007
Cheng Chih-Cheng Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Cheng Chia Ming Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Cheng Chi-Hung Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Cheng Yui-Chiao Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1969
Cheng Wen-Shian Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Cheng Chang-Ming San-Hua Little League Tainan County, Chinese Taipei 1990
Cheng-hsien Chang Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chen-Hao Wu Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chen-Hsing Lee Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chen-Lun Tung Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chermoshentsev Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2002
Chermoshentsev Kirill Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Chermoshentsev Nikolay Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2001
Cherry Anthony Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Cherry Jim National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Cherry Lewis Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Chesney Chris Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Chesney Ray Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Chesnutt Berner Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1955
Chester John National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Chestnutt Berner Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Cheuvrons Patrick Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Chew Dave Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Chew Earl Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Chia Chia Pin Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Chia-mou Hou Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chiang Chen-Jung Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chiang Ming-Jyh Long-Kuong Little League Hua-Lian, Republic of China 1980
Chiang Fu-Chen Taipei Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1972
Chiari Francisco Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Chiasson Pascal Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Chiba Yuuki Sendai Higashi Little League Sendai, Japan 2002
Chi-Hung Hsu Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chila Tom Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Ching-lung Yin Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chin-hui Lai Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chiparo Chip Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Chipman Mitchell Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Chipperfield Richard Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Chirdo James South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Chirendi Daal Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Chirinos Hernando Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Chismar Thomas North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Chitester Tom Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Chiu Chi-Pin Fu-Hsuing Little League Kao-Hsung, Chinese Taipei 1996
Chiu Sung-nan Tainan City Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1973
Chiu Wen-Tien Tainan Park Little League Tainan Park, Republic of China 1986
Chmielewski Christian High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Chong Mun Kyu Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Chong Greg Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Chong In-Chang Taipei City Little League Taipei, Republic of China 1978
Choon Seong Lee Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Choquette Denis Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Chorio Douglas Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Chou Chen-Tsung Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chou Chun Fa Shan-Hua Little League Tainan, Republic of China 1995
Choudhry Faizan Langley Little League Langley, British Colombia 1998
Chourio Adrian Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Chouteau Matt Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Chow Derek Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Chow Mike National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Chraba Kristin High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1989
Chris Cardew Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Chris Frazier Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Christensen Jerry Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Christensen Mark Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Christiansen Raymond Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Christianson Brian Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Christie Ben Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Christie Dan Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Christie Jason South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Christman Eugene Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Christopher Leon Aviano AFB Little League Aviano, Italy 1979
Chu Brian Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Chu Chao-Yu Fu-Hsing Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 2010
Chu Chien-Wei Kang-Tu Little League Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei 1989
Chu Chih-Chang Hua Lian Little League Hua Lian, Chinese Taipei 1987
Chu Kun-Kuang Chiayi Little League Taiwan, Republic of China 1970
Chu Tien-Tsu Li-Teh Little League Kao Hsiung, Chinese Taipei 1977
Chung Tsung-Tsai Tai Ping Little League Tai Chung, Chinese Taipei 1988
Chung Min Yang Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1985
Chung-ho Hung Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Chun-Lin Liao Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Chun-Po Wang Shou-Tien Little League Kaohsuing, Taiwan, Chinese Taipei 2004
Church Luke Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Chylek John Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Ciancio Ronald Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Ciaravino Joseph Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ciarlo James Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Cicalello Franklin Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Ciccarello Tony West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Ciervo Jeff Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Cigarran Anthony Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
(Coach) Cijntje Charlton Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Ciskowski Jr. Edward Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Cisneros Julian Ramirez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Clancy Francis North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Clapp (Coach) Dan Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Clapp Landon Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Clarey Michael Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Clark Daniel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Clark Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Clark Stephen Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Clark Sean Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Clark Roland American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Clark Robert D. Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Clark Robbie Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Clark Hal Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Clark Connor Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Clark Chris Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Clark Brian Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Clark Richard A. Grandview National Little League Des Moines, Iowa 1980
Clarke Kyle Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Clarke Dean Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Clarke Gene South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Class Leonardo Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Clausen Tony Georgetown Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Clausen Charles South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Clauss Robert Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Clauyton III Wilson D. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Clavis Ronnie Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Clay Carlson National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1980
Clement Kurtis Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Clement Brad Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Clement Bryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Clement Jeff Marshalltown Little League Marshalltown, Iowa 1996
Clements Michael A. Clements Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Clendening Randy Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Cleofa Rojean Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Clermont Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Clermont Maurice Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Cleve Greg South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Cleveland (Coach) Dan Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Clifford Chris Little Lakes West Little League Arden Hills, Minn. 1995
Clifton Larry Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Cline Sidney National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Cline Douglas Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Cline Anthony West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cline Charles National Little League Mich., Mich. 1959
Clodfelter Philip Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Cloutier Albert Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Cobb Andrew Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Cobb David Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Cobb Larry Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cocciolone Joel Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cochran Daniel L. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Cochran Shawn Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cochran Don Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cochran Joe Tallmadge Little League Tallmadge, Ohio 2003
Coello Mervin Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Coffie Radjanne Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Coffie (Manager) Casper Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Coffman Andrew Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Cofield Delford American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1961
Coggins Danny Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Cogswell Jerry Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Cohen Greg Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Cohick Donald Newberry Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1969
Colacino Richard South Shore Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1985
Colangelo Louis North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Colbreath Brandon Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Colburn Chadwick Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Colburn Gene Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Colburn Ron Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Colby Lew Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Colclough Robert Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Cole Bobby Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Cole Brad Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Cole Bryan Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Cole Edward Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Cole Craig Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Colegrove Brian National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Coleman Richard Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Coleman Paul Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Coleman Roynal Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Coleman Robert Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Coles Kenneth Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Colkitt Jesse Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Collado Luis Manuell LaJavilla Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1978
Collazo Guillermo Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Collett Zach Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Colletti Anthony Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Colley Brian W. Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Collier Rickey South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Collier Bill National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Collings Rory Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Collins Ben Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Collins Ken Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Collins William South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Collison Dan Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Colombine Rusty Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Colombo Gary Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Colon Marcus South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Colon Jorge I. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Columbo Nick Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Colville Lorham National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Colwill Brian Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Comeau Mitchell Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Comenencia Cecil Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Comfonti Angelo Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Cominski Richard Morrisville Little League Morrisville, Pa. 1955
Comita Jack Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Como Steven Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Condo Richard Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Conforto Michael Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Congelliere Derek Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Coniglio Paul National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Conklin Jeff Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Conlin Nick Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Conlon Zane Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2007
Conn Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Connell Kurt Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Connell III Harold Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Conner Harold El Campo Little League El Campo, Texas 1961
Conner Trevor Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Connor Bill Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Connor John Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Connors Bill National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Conrad Jace Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Conrad Brenn Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Constable Brian Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Constable Aaron Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Constantino Frank Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Conti Chad Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Conti Jerry Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Contin Hector Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Contreras Rolando Curundu Little League Curundu, Panama 1988
Contreras (Coach) Ramiro Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Contreras Jesus Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Conway Richie Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Conway Robert Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Conway Steve Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Conway Steve Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Conway Christopher Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Cook David Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Cook Steven Norridge Little League Norridge, Ill. 1986
Cook Robert Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Cook Michael A. South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Cook Joe Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Cook Bill Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Cook Anthony Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Cook John National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Cooksey Sammy Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Coomer Manager Ken West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Coomer (Coach) Kenny West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cooper Billy National Little League Little Rock, Ark. 1953
Cooper Bill Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Cooper Josh R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Cope Tom Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Copeland George Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Copeland John Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Copeland John Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Copeland Royce Rancho Buena Vista Little League Vista, Calif. 2005
Copley Jack Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Coppi Bruno Whiting Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Copple Steven Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Corbett Earl Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Corbin Blake Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Corbo Juddy American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Cordero Kerrie Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Cordova Anthony Northridge American Little League Northridge, Calif. 1975
Cordova Kevin Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Cordova Stephan Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Córdova Alain Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Corkey Daniel Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Corl Dustin Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Corman Manager Josh South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Corman (Coach) Ben South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cornelius David Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Cornell Joe Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Cornett Aaron Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Cornett John West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cornett Guyle Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Cornfield Ethan White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rosk, B.C., Canada 2007
Cornieles Martin Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Cornwell Brad Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Coronado Jahir Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Corporan Ramon L. Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Correa Ryan Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Correale Matt Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Correll Michael North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Corss John Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Corsten Daniel Palatine South Little League Palatine, Ill. 1978
Cortez Alfonso Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1957
Cory Ross J. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Cossitt Brent High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Costa Tony Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Costantino Chris Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Costantino Dominic Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Costanzo James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Costello Joseph Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Costello Richard Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Cotcamp Kyle West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Cottee Don Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Cotten Eugene Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Couch Bryce West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2010
Coulombe Danny Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Coulombe Reid Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Coulombe Tom Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Coulter (Coach) Donnie Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Courchesne Fernand Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Cousineau Medard Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Couvillion Jessie National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Couwenhoven Michael Dyer Little League Dyer, Indiana 1997
Coveno Francis North Little League Newton, Mass. 1953
Cover Thomas Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Covert Drew Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Covington Peyton Southwest Forsyth Little League Clemmons, N.C. 2002
Cowan Bradley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Cowie Duncan Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Cowie Harald Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Cowling Kevin Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Cowling Ian Glanbrook Little League Binbrook, Ontario 1985
Cox Jeffrey Brunswick Little League Brunswick, Maryland 1986
Cox Mark Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Coyle John American Little League Hackensack, N.J. 1952
Coyne Tim Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Crabtree Steve Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Craig Kelly Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Craig Joel Gordon Head Little League Victoria, B.C. 1999
Craig Engel C. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Craig Charles Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Craig Donald Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Craig Kyle East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Craig Neil Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Craiglow Jimmy Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Cramer Noel Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Cranford John Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Cranford Richard Oceanside American Little League Oceanside, Calif. 2001
Cranston Michael North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Cravens Zackery Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Cravotta Anthony Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Crawford David Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Crawford Robert Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Crawford Robert Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Crawford Steven Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Crawford Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Crawley Paul Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Crayton Billy Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Creamer John Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Creamore Ian Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Creech Jr. Robert Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Creighton Trey Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Cress Rusty South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Cressford Timothy Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1960
Cripps Oscar Western Little League Galveston, Texas 1954
Crispo Richard National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Crist John East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Cristofoli Dean Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Crockett, Jr. David National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Crofton Drew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Crofton Drew Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Crofton Pat Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Crofton Colin Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Cronenbold Hayden Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Crooke Gerald Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Crooke Larry Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Cropp Trae Urbandale Little League Urbandale, Iowa 2009
Cropper Canaan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Cropper (Coach) Bill West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Croslin Barrett Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Croslin (Coach) Ronnie Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Cross Christopher National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Cross Jimmie East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Crossman Corey Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Crouch Don Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Crouch Anthony West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Crouder, Jr. Other Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Crouder, Jr. Other Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Crow, Jr. Walter Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Crowder Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Crudo, Jr. Joseph Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Crudup David Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Crum Rickie Ranard Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Crum Max Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Crum Maurice C. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Crum Maurice Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Crum Geoge Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Crus Sherman La Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Cruz Alfredo Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Cruz Cyan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1997
Cruz Jorge Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Cruz Nicholas Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Cruz Ramiro Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1960
Cruz Luis A. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Cubos Roberto Renya Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1964
Cucci Mike Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Cuchie Todd Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Cuddy Fred Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Cuello Idelfonzo Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Cuello Rafael Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Cuesta Sergio A. Baez Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Cueto Gabriel Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Culbertson Keith Shippensburg Little League Shippensburg, Pa. 1990
Culbreath Maurice Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Cullen Christian Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Cullinan Scott Carmen Little League Rotterdam, N.Y. 1977
Culpan R. Christopher Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Cumbee Edward North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Cumberbatch Abdiel Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Cummings Bobby Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cundy Cam Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Cunningham Rich Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cunningham Chris Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Cunningham Matthew Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Cunningham Matthew Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Cupp Daniel Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Curet Ross South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Currado John Mid Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1964
Currie Fred Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Currie Kyle Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Currie Scott Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Curry Edward Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Curry Chris Northwood Little League Irvine, Calif. 1987
Curry Mike Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Curt Pepin Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 1980
Curtis Casey Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, Alabama 1990
Curtis Gregory Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Curto Peter Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Curz Fredrick Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Cusati Anthony Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Cuseta Ron Dela Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Cusick Matt South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Cusick Ray Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Custardo Arthur Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Custardo Pat Melrose Park Little League Melrose Park, Ill. 1954
Cutrera Timothy South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Cuzner Terry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Czachorowski Kevin Naamans Little League Wilmington, Delaware 2003