Player Listing: B

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Baba Nobuhisa Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Babcock Richard East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Baca Daniel Liga Pequena Guadelupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997-98
Baca John Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Baca John Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Baca Larry Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Bachan Jarred Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Bachman Paul Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Baduqui Javier Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Baer Jerry Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Baetens Lawrence R. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Baez Alberto Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Baez Hector Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Bagoyo Kevin Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Baguer Cesar Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Bailey Robert Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Bailey Richard Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Bailey Roy Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Bailey Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Bailey Tim Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Bailey Jason Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Baity Louis Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Baize Jimmy Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bajnok Spencer Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Baker Carl La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Baker Richard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Baker Matt Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Baker Louis Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Baker John East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Baker Gerald Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Baker Brendon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Baker Albert Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Baker Aine Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Baker Jason Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Balboa Carlos Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Balcerzak David E. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Baldock Alex East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Baldwin Tucker Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Baldyga Mark Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Balelo Richard National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Balentien Rudney Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Ball Matt Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Ball Bobby Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Ball Michael Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ball Charles Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ball Bill Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Ball Vernon Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Ballard Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Ballard Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Ballentine, II Roger Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Ballestero Hendrick Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Baltazar Justin Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Bamford Burns Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Banaszek (Coach) Hank Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Baniaga Shayne West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Baniaga Shiloh Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Bankey Kenneth National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Banner Murnis Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Bannini Mirco Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bannon Sean Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Bantle Michael Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Banton Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Banzhof Geoff Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Baptiste Ronald Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Barabe Luc Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Baratelle Nick Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Barba Denis Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Barba Luis Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Barber Devin South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Barberi Jack National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Barberi Jim Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Barberi Jim National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Barbour Jack Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Barcella Albert National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Barcelo Ricardo International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Barcinas Matthew Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Barcinas Matthew Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Bardani Robert Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Bardi Antonio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Bardnell Robert Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Bardyn Bob High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Barflez Jesse Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Barker Rodney Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Barker Pete Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Barker Thomas Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Barker Patrick Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Barkley Alibay Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Barlow Dave Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Barnes Charles National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Barnes Charles National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Barnes Jathan Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Barnes Jeffrey Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Barnes Matt Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Barnett (Manager) Jeffrey Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Barnett Nate Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Barnett Braden Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Barnett Braden Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Barnett Nate Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Barnette Scott Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Barnhardt West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Barnhart James North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Barnhill Richard Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Barnsdorf James Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Barone Peter Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Barragan Ricardo Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Barraza Maximo Villalobos Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Barrera Alberto Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Barrera Raul Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Barrett Albert Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Barrett Beaumont Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Barrett James Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Barrett R.J. Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Barrett Scott Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Barringer Jason San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Barrios Manuel A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Barron Josh Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Barron Josue Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Barroso Heberto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Barrow Wylie Pensacola Little League Bridgeport, Fla. 1949
Barry Guy Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Barry Jim Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Barry John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Barry Parisotto Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Barry Bill High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Barth Brett North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Barth Mervin North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Bartholomew William Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Bartkiewicz Gary Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bartlett Adam Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Bartlett Brandon Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Bartlett Daniel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Barto Charles American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Barto Richard L. Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Barto Duncan Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Bartolome Jeffrey U. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Bartolome Kaimana Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Barton Timothy American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Barvinchack Crosse Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Basemore Vincent Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Basemore Ralph Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Basile William North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Basilio Brian Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Baskette David Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Basrawi Wassim Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Bassett Alden Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Bassi Giacomo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Basso Daniel San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Bastein Nicolas Valleyfield Little league Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Bastura Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Basztura Mat National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Batchelor (Manager) David Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Batdorff Richard Pinery Park Little League Pinery Park Little League 1982
Bateman Ryan Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Bates Gary Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Bates William Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Batista Wilmer Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Batten Matt Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Battle H. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Bauer Elmer Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Bauer Elmer Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Baumet T.J. Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Baumgartner Alek Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Bautista Michael A.W Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Bay Jason Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Baydala Robert Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Bazán Luis Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Bazarte Danny West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Bazarte Ronald West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Bazirgan Jake Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Beach Gary Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Beach Mike East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Beachy Tanner Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Beafore Stanley Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Beaird, Jr. Robert Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Beamer Robert Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Beamish Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Bean Jordan Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Beard Danny East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Beaten George Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Beaton Keiran Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Beaton Paul G. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Beatty Gordon Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Beatty Robert George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Beatty Chris Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Beaty Daniel Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Beaubien Bob Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Beauchamp Mario Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Beauchamp Michael Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Beaumont Berton Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Beausoleil Chris Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Beaver Donald Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Beaver Ryan Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Beccehetti Eric McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Beck Adam Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Beck Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Beck Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Beck Fred Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Beck Gregg East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Beck, Jr. J. Ronald Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Becker Edward Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Becker Kim T. Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Becker Robert Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Becker Robert George Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Beckley Mike New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Bedard Erick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Bedwell Taylor White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Bees David Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Beezhold David South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Bega Michael KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Beggs Lloyd West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Beggs Mike West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Beglis Paul South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Beil John North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Beiter Paul Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Beitia Alex David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Beland Daniel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Belew Mitch Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Beliel Ryan Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Belitrand Stephen Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Bell Derrick N. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Bell Andrew Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Bell Brett Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Bell Dan Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Bell Derek Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Bell Mike Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Bell Phillip Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Bellinger Cody Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Bellinger (Coach) Clay Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Bellini Alexandra East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Bellino Michael Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Bellottie Ken West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Bellottie Richard E. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Belostock Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Below Randall West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Beltre Ruddy Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Benavente Alan Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Benavente Alexander Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Bench Kevin John Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Bender George Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bender Matthew Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Benedetto Chris Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Benedetto Curt Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Benedict David Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Benefield Ken Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Benítez Daniel Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Benjamin Michael Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Benjamin Trever Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Benner Adam Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Bennett James Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Bennett James National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Bennett Hunter South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Bennett Taylor South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Benoit Bernard Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Bens Rodrigo Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Benson Eric Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Benson James Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Benson Robert Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Benware Anthony Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Benware Gary Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Beougher Gregg National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Beougher Kent National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Beougher Cleo National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Berar Kevin Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Berch Norman Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Berencsi William West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Berg Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Berg Gary Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Bergeron Alan Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Bergeron Ryan Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Bergeron Steven Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Bergholtz Gary Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Berk Bill Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Berk Leo Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Berlanga Juan Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Berlyn Alex Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Berman Todd Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Bermudez Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Bernard Brendan Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Bernard Cory Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Bernath Steve Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Bernender Jeff Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Bernhard Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Bernier Michael Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Berritto (Coach) Mark Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Berritto Chris Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Berrones Raymundo Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Berrones (Coach) Raymundo Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Berry Glen A. Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Berry Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Berry Tom Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Berryhill Bill National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Berryman Michael Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Berryman Roger Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Bertke Travis Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Berube Jonathan Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Beshoory Pryce Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Bessette Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Bessette Normand Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Bessonove Oleg Brateevo Little Leagu Russia, Russia 2006
Best Derrick West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Betances Jonathan Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Betances Jose A. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Bethancourt Christian Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Bettati (Manager) Andrea Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bettencourt Matthew Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Betz Karl Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Beveridge Wilmer Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bevill Guy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Beyer Rich Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Beyer Thomas Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Beyers Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Beyers Christiaan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Biancardi Andrew Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Biancardi Andy Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Bianco Richard Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Bianco Frank Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Bicentini Richendly Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Bickel Donald American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Bicknell Ronnie Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Biddinger Devon South CentralBoise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Bienias Dustin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Bierley Jim Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Bierly Kyle New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Bilazzo Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Bilazzo Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Bilazzo Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little Leagu Trail, B.C. 1990
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little Leagu Trail, B.C. 1976
Bilkovic Mark S. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Billick Thomas Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Billy Guilfoil Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Bilodeau Lionel Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Biltz Donald West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Biltz George N. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Binotto Dubs East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bishette Jr Dante Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Bishop Andrew Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Bishop E. W. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Bissell Michael Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Bissonnette Philip McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Bitten Mike Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bitum Allan G. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Bjornson David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Bjors Hans Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Blaauw Jelle Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Blabas Terry North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Black Justin Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Black Graham Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Black Joseph Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Black Larry Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Black Stephen Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Black Jake Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Blackbird Royal Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Blackburn John West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Blackburn T.C. National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Blackwood Johnny National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Blackwood Thomas Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Bladel Jim New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Blair Trevor Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Blair Terrance Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Blair Chad Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Blair Richard Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Blake Alan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Blake Jr. Robert Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Blakely Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Blanchard Fred Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Blanchette Nicolas Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Blanco Miguel Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Blanco Leonel Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Blaney Kevin Toms River American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1995
Blankenship Will Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Blankenship Ed Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Blanks Larvell Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Blas Mark Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Blasingame Thomas Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Blenckstone Adam Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Blessing W.A. North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Blevins Ryan Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Blue David Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Blum Robert Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Blum (Coach) Karl Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Blum Kevin Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Blustin Talor Plymouth, New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Boardman William Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Boardman William Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Bobbitt Derrick Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Bocchi Matteo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bodenhorn Anthony Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Bodie Landry Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Boehm Jesse Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Boehm Dan Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Boetler John Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Bogart Robert Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bogdanov Alexei Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Bohorquez Tulio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Bohrman John Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Boios Jean Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Boisclair Rene Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Boldin Greg Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Bolduc Anthony Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Boles Hudson Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Bolin Richard Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Bollert Duane Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Bolter Carl Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Bolton Robin Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Bond Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Bond Russell South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Bong Jae Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Bongie Raphel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Bonilla Eddie Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Booth Alex Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Booth Cody Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Boothby Mike Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Borboa Alex Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Borbonio José Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Borbonio Silvestre Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Bordelon Michael National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Borden Kyle Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Bordenkecher Ryan Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Bordignon (Manager) Vito Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Borges Darwin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Borges Jaime Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Borgese Mark Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Borgese Tony Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Boria Richard CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Borja Gerald Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Borja Valiant Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Borjorquez Israel Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Borkowski Keith Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Bormell George Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Bornman Thomas West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Borrell Ronald Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Bortolotti Luca Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bosak Jr. William Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Boscan Rafael E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Boscan Ramon Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Boscia Nicholas Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Boselli Steven Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Bosma Floris Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Bosma (Coach) Hendrik Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Bosse Erick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Boston Charles National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Botello Carlos David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Bouchard Jeff Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Bouchard Lee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Bouchee Dale Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Bouchey Brayden White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Bouchey (Manager) Jay White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Boudreau Marc Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Boudreau Yannick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Boudreau Charles Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Boulitier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Boulwhare Ben Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Bourne Rodney Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Boutilier Ryan Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Edison Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Jonathan Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutin Stephane Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Boutwell Jeff R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Bovi Anthony Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Bowden Royce Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Bowen Frank Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bower William Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bower Robert Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bowers Skip Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Bowers Brad Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Bowers Charles Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Bowman Sam North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Bowser James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Boyce David Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Boyce Ryan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Boyce III Milledge Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Boyczum Thomas Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Boyd James Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Boyd Andy American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Boyd John Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Boyd Mark Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Boyer Andre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Dwayne National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Boyer Ralph Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Boyer Rejean Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Boyer Roland Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Boyko Chad Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Boyle Harry Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Boyles Bryant Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Bozeman Mark Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Bracho Leroy Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Bradburn Michael Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Bradburn Michael Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Braddock Benjamin SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Bradford Daryl Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Bradford Tim Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Bradley Ben Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Bradley John Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Bradley Michael Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Bradley Jr. Alfred Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Brady James Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Brady John Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Braender R. Michael Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Brand Chad Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Brand Marcos Aneudy H. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Brandao Rudmichaell Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Brandenburg Carl Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Brander Danny Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Branshaw Philip North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Brantley Paul Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Branton Beau Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Branton Beau Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Branton (Coach) Joe Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Brashears Michael National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Bratlien Erik J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Brauer Bill Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Braulio Moreno Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Brault Jonathan Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Bravo Tony Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Brawley, Jr. Homer Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Brennan Anthony Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Brennan Paul Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Brenner John Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Brens Keimy Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Brett Zachary Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Breward Chay Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Brewer Brandon Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Brewer Brian Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Brewer Jerry Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Brewer Ron Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Brewster Dan Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Brewster Donald American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Briceno Luis Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Briceño Victor Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Briceño José Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Bridges Taylor Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Briganty Mike American Little League West N.Y., N.J. 1966
Bright Alex Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Briseno Lenin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Briseño Diego Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Brister Wentz National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Brito Bob Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Britton Kaven J. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Broad Dave National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Broad Michael East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Brodie James South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Brogan Dominic Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Bromley Leonard Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bromley Mike Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Brookes Russell Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Brooks Drew McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Brooks Gilbert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Broshar Richard Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Brossoit Andre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Brothers Mike Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Broughton Cortez Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Brower Jordan Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Brower Kevin Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brower Jim East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Brower Harry Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Brower Brandon Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brower Ted Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brown Louis Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Brown Spencer Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Brown Bradley Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Brown Ryan Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Brown Robert Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Brown Randy Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Brown Philip Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Brown Matthew Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Brown Marc East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Brown Brandon Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Brown Jimmy South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Brown Jimmy Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Brown Dennis Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Brown Dan National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Brown Dallas Lee Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Brown Curtis Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Brown Christopher McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Brown Adam Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Brown John (Ricky) Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Brown Brice Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Brown-Davis Greg San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Brown-Jiles Dominique Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Brubaker Bruce Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Bruce Jimmy Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Bruce Michael National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Brucker Victoria Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Brugger Anthony Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Bruitt Steven Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Brum Wesley Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Brumm Clarence Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Bruner Jacob Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Bruner Caleb Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Brunetp Pierre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Bruno David Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Bruno John American Little League West N.Y., N.J. 1966
Brush Robert Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Brush Robert Delaware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Bruzas John Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Bryan Harry Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Bryan Terry National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Bryant Glen North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Bryant John Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Bryant Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Bryant Robert Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bryant Jr. Norward J. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Bryant Jr. James R. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Bryce Eric North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Bubb Robert Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Bubser St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Bucci Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Buchanan Robbie South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Buckheim Steve Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Buckley Barry American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Buckmir Michael Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Buendia Aldo Azael Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Buffe Carl Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Buffington Andrew Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Buglioli Kobie Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Buis Shaylen White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rock, B.C., Canada 2007
Bukhari Shaan Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Bull Bob Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bull Mike Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bull Nathan Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Buller Michael Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Bullock Louis South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Bulter Jr. William James Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Bumpers John Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Bumpers Steven Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Bumstead Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Bumstead Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Bumstead Blythe Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia, 2000
Bumstead Blythe Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Buna Michael East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bunag Brian Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Buonome Dominic National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Buonone Dominick National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Burbridge Ricardo Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Burckin David Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Buret Carlos Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Burgdorff Jeff Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Burgess Samuel Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Burke Donnie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Burke Josh Jeffersonville, GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Burke Steven Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Burke Travis Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Burke Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Burke Charles Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Burkett Beau Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Burlant Richard Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Burman Taz Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Burnett James National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Burnham Keith Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Burno, Jr. Walker National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Burns Bruce Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Burns Freddy Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Burns Justin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Burns Joe Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Burns Mitchell Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Burns Wally National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Burns Zach Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J., 2010
Burr John Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Burrell Fred George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Burrill James Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Burriola Carlos Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Burroughs Jeff Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Burroughs Jeff Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Burroughs Sean Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Burroughs Sean Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Burrows Max Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Burrows Ronald Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Burt West Pierce Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Burton Keith Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Busssell Tommy South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Bustamante Ender Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Butare Jr. Joseph Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Butler David Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Butler Taylor South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Butter Edward Delware Little League Delaware Twnsp, N.J. 1956
Button Tom National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Button Brandon Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Button Sheldon Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Byard Ryan Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Byelick Tom Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Byorick Hudson Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Byrd Cannon KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Byrom Sam Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Byron Calvyn Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Baba Nobuhisa Kitasuna Little League Tokyo, Japan 2001
Babcock Richard East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Baca Daniel Liga Pequena Guadelupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997-98
Baca John Lynn Valley Little League N. Vancouver, B.C. 1993
Baca John Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Baca Larry Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1994
Bachan Jarred Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Bachman Paul Lincoln Little League Newberry, Pa. 1947
Baduqui Javier Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Baer Jerry Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Baetens Lawrence R. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Baez Alberto Sierra Maestra Little League Sierra Maestra, Maracaibo Estado Zulin, Venezuela 2000
Baez Hector Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Bagoyo Kevin Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Baguer Cesar Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Bailey Robert Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Bailey Richard Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Bailey Roy Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Bailey Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Bailey Tim Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Bailey Jason Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Baity Louis Maynard Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Baize Jimmy Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bajnok Spencer Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Baker Carl La Puente National Little League La Puente, Calif. 1964
Baker Richard Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Baker Matt Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Baker Louis Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Baker John East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Baker Gerald Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Baker Brendon Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Baker Albert Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Baker Aine Dover Northside Little League Dover, N.H. 1987
Baker Jason Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Balboa Carlos Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Mexico 2008
Balcerzak David E. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Baldock Alex East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Baldwin Tucker Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Baldyga Mark Stamford American Little League Stamford, Conn. 1983
Balelo Richard National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Balentien Rudney Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Ball Matt Jesse Burkett Little League Worcester, Mass. 2002
Ball Bobby Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Ball Michael Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ball Charles Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Ball Bill Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Ball Vernon Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Ballard Matt Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Ballard Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1998
Ballentine, II Roger Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1978
Ballestero Hendrick Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Baltazar Justin Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Bamford Burns Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Banaszek (Coach) Hank Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Baniaga Shayne West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Baniaga Shiloh Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Bankey Kenneth National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Banner Murnis Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Bannini Mirco Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bannon Sean Federal Little League Birmingham, Mich. 1973
Bantle Michael Mercer Island Little League Mercer Island, Wash. 2009
Banton Mike Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Banzhof Geoff Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Baptiste Ronald Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Barabe Luc Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Baratelle Nick Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif. 1998
Barba Denis Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Barba Luis Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Barber Devin South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Barberi Jack National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Barberi Jim Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Barberi Jim National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Barbour Jack Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Barcella Albert National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Barcelo Ricardo International Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1986
Barcinas Matthew Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Barcinas Matthew Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Bardani Robert Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Bardi Antonio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Bardnell Robert Canton Little League Canton, Ohio 1949
Bardyn Bob High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Barflez Jesse Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Barker Rodney Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Barker Pete Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Barker Thomas Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Barker Patrick Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Barkley Alibay Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Barlow Dave Division I Little League Needham, Mass. 1954
Barnes Charles National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Barnes Charles National Optimist Little League Nashville, Tenn. 1970
Barnes Jathan Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Barnes Jeffrey Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Barnes Matt Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Barnett (Manager) Jeffrey Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Barnett Nate Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Barnett Braden Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Barnett Braden Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2009
Barnett Nate Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2006
Barnette Scott Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Barnhardt West Shore Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1948
Barnhart James North Shore Little League San Diego, Calif. 1955
Barnhill Richard Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Barnsdorf James Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Barone Peter Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Barragan Ricardo Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Barraza Maximo Villalobos Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 1990
Barrera Alberto Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Barrera Raul Caparra Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1959
Barrett Albert Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Barrett Beaumont Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Barrett James Stratford Original Little League Stratford, Conn. 1963
Barrett R.J. Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Barrett Scott Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Barringer Jason San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Barrios Manuel A. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Barron Josh Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Barron Josue Matamoros Little League Tamaulipas, Mexico 2006
Barroso Heberto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1974
Barrow Wylie Pensacola Little League Bridgeport, Fla. 1949
Barry Guy Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Barry Jim Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Barry John Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Barry Parisotto Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Barry Bill High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Barth Brett North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Barth Mervin North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Bartholomew William Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Bartkiewicz Gary Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bartlett Adam Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 1999
Bartlett Brandon Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1995
Bartlett Daniel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Barto Charles American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Barto Richard L. Milton Little League Milton, Pa. 1947
Barto Duncan Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Bartolome Jeffrey U. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Bartolome Kaimana Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Barton Timothy American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Barvinchack Crosse Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Basemore Vincent Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Basemore Ralph Anderson Little League Gary, Indiana 1971
Basile William North End Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1957
Basilio Brian Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2003
Baskette David Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1985
Basrawi Wassim Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Bassett Alden Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Bassi Giacomo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Basso Daniel San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Bastein Nicolas Valleyfield Little league Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Bastura Middleton Little League Middleton, Conn. 1948
Basztura Mat National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Batchelor (Manager) David Peabody Western Little League Peabody, Mass. 2009
Batdorff Richard Pinery Park Little League Pinery Park Little League 1982
Bateman Ryan Saugus American LL Saugus, Mass. 2003
Bates Gary Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Bates William Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Batista Wilmer Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Batten Matt Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Battle H. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Bauer Elmer Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Bauer Elmer Delware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Baumet T.J. Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Baumgartner Alek Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Bautista Michael A.W Central Guam Little League Agana, Guam 2002
Bay Jason Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Baydala Robert Westbury American Little League Houston, Texas 1966
Bazán Luis Chitre Little League Chitre, Panama 2010
Bazarte Danny West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1967
Bazarte Ronald West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Bazirgan Jake Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Beach Gary Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Beach Mike East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Beachy Tanner Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2010
Beafore Stanley Fairmont Little League Fairmont, West Va. 1951
Beaird, Jr. Robert Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Beamer Robert Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Beamish Murray Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1976
Bean Jordan Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Beard Danny East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Beaten George Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Beaton Keiran Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Beaton Paul G. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Beatty Gordon Briarwood Little League Santa Clara, Calif. 1969
Beatty Robert George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Beatty Chris Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1981
Beaty Daniel Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Beaubien Bob Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Beauchamp Mario Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Beauchamp Michael Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Beaumont Berton Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Beausoleil Chris Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Beaver Donald Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Beaver Ryan Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Beccehetti Eric McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Beck Adam Bainbridge Island Little League Bainbridge Island, Wash. 2001
Beck Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1948
Beck Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Beck Fred Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Beck Gregg East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Beck, Jr. J. Ronald Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Becker Edward Lafayette Little League Lafayette, Indiana 1949
Becker Kim T. Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Becker Robert Thillen's Northtown Little League Chicago, Ill. 1951
Becker Robert George Southeast Little League Davenport, Iowa 1975
Beckley Mike New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Bedard Erick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Bedwell Taylor White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Bees David Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Beezhold David South Holland Little League South Holland, Ill. 1992
Bega Michael KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Beggs Lloyd West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Beggs Mike West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Beglis Paul South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Beil John North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Beiter Paul Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Beitia Alex David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Beland Daniel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Belew Mitch Westside Little League Fort Worth, Texas 2002
Beliel Ryan Redmond North Little League Redmond, Wash. 2004
Belitrand Stephen Lakewood Little League Lakewood, N.J. 1975
Bell Derrick N. Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Bell Andrew Langley Little League Langley, B.C. 1998
Bell Brett Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Bell Dan Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Bell Derek Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Bell Mike Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Bell Phillip Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Bellinger Cody Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Bellinger (Coach) Clay Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2007
Bellini Alexandra East Nepean Little League Ottawa, Ontario 2004
Bellino Michael Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Bellottie Ken West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Bellottie Richard E. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Belostock Mike Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1998
Below Randall West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Beltre Ruddy Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Benavente Alan Central Little League Agana, Guam 2003
Benavente Alexander Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Bench Kevin John Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Bender George Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bender Matthew Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Benedetto Chris Mid-Island Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 2006
Benedetto Curt Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Benedict David Corning Little League Corning, N.Y. 1949
Benefield Ken Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Benítez Daniel Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Benjamin Michael Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Benjamin Trever Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Benner Adam Yorba Hills Little League Yorba Linda, Calif. 1995
Bennett James Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Bennett James National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Bennett Hunter South Caroline Little League Preston, Maryland 2004
Bennett Taylor South Mission Viejo Little League Mission Viejo, Calif. 1997
Benoit Bernard Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Bens Rodrigo Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Benson Eric Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Benson James Pirmasens Post Little League Pirmasens, Germany 1961
Benson Robert Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Benware Anthony Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Benware Gary Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1987
Beougher Gregg National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Beougher Kent National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Beougher Cleo National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Berar Kevin Kennedy-Surrey Little League Surrey, B.C. 1996
Berch Norman Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Berencsi William West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Berg Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1996
Berg Gary Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Bergeron Alan Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Bergeron Ryan Lafayette Little League Lafayette, La. 2005
Bergeron Steven Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Bergholtz Gary Potter McKean Little League Post Allegheny, Pa. 1951
Berk Bill Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Berk Leo Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Berlanga Juan Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Berlyn Alex Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Berman Todd Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Bermudez Jose Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Bernard Brendan Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Bernard Cory Chandler National Little League Chandler, Ariz. 2003
Bernath Steve Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Bernender Jeff Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Bernhard Va. Little League Alexandria, Va. 1948
Bernier Michael Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Berritto (Coach) Mark Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Berritto Chris Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Berrones Raymundo Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Berrones (Coach) Raymundo Guadalupe Trevino Kelly Little League Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2009
Berry Glen A. Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Berry Robert Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Berry Tom Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Berryhill Bill National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Berryman Michael Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Berryman Roger Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Bertke Travis Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Berube Jonathan Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Beshoory Pryce Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Bessette Marcel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Bessette Normand Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Bessonove Oleg Brateevo Little Leagu Russia, Russia 2006
Best Derrick West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 2007
Betances Jonathan Ramon Matias Mella Little League San Isidro, Dominican Republic 1996
Betances Jose A. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Bethancourt Christian Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Bettati (Manager) Andrea Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bettencourt Matthew Pearland White Little League Pearland, Texas 2010
Betz Karl Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Beveridge Wilmer Brandon Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bevill Guy Lions Honda Little League Roswell, New Mexico 1956
Beyer Rich Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Beyer Thomas Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Beyers Chris Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Beyers Christiaan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Biancardi Andrew Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Biancardi Andy Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Bianco Richard Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Bianco Frank Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Bicentini Richendly Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Bickel Donald American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1960
Bicknell Ronnie Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Biddinger Devon South CentralBoise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Bienias Dustin Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Bierley Jim Kiwanis Little League New Boston, Ohio 1960
Bierly Kyle New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Bilazzo Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Bilazzo Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Bilazzo Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1949
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little Leagu Trail, B.C. 1990
Bilesky Andy East Trail Little Leagu Trail, B.C. 1976
Bilkovic Mark S. National Little League Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. 1979
Billick Thomas Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Billy Guilfoil Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Bilodeau Lionel Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Biltz Donald West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Biltz George N. West Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Binotto Dubs East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bishette Jr Dante Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Bishop Andrew Falcon Little League Ramstein AFB, Germany 1990
Bishop E. W. National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Bissell Michael Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Bissonnette Philip McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Bitten Mike Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bitum Allan G. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Bjornson David Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1968
Bjors Hans Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Blaauw Jelle Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Blabas Terry North Roseland Little League Chicago, Ill. 1967
Black Justin Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Black Graham Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Black Joseph Davenport Northwest Little League Davenport, Iowa 2004
Black Larry Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Black Stephen Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Black Jake Mill Creek Little League Mill Creek, Wash. 2008
Blackbird Royal Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Blackburn John West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Blackburn T.C. National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Blackwood Johnny National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Blackwood Thomas Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Bladel Jim New City Little League New City, N.Y. 1972
Blair Trevor Manatee G.T. Bray East Little League Bradenton, Fla. 1997
Blair Terrance Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Blair Chad Morristown American Little League Morristown, Tenn. 1987
Blair Richard Norcrest Little League Lethbridge, Alberta 1977
Blake Alan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Blake Jr. Robert Auburn Little League Auburn, Alabama 1956
Blakely Andrew Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Blanchard Fred Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Blanchette Nicolas Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Blanco Miguel Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Blanco Leonel Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Blaney Kevin Toms River American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1995
Blankenship Will Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Blankenship Ed Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Blanks Larvell Val Verde County Little League Del Rio, Texas 1962
Blas Mark Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Blasingame Thomas Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Blenckstone Adam Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Blessing W.A. North East Optomist Club Little League Fort Worth, Texas 1960
Blevins Ryan Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Blue David Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Blum Robert Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Blum (Coach) Karl Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Blum Kevin Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J. 2010
Blustin Talor Plymouth, New Hope Little League Plymouth, Minn. 2010
Boardman William Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Boardman William Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Bobbitt Derrick Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Bocchi Matteo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bodenhorn Anthony Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Bodie Landry Ramstein Little League Ramstein, Germany 1999
Boehm Jesse Hazel Dell Little League Vancouver, Wash. 2000
Boehm Dan Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Boetler John Athenai Airport Little League Athens, Greece 1974
Bogart Robert Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bogdanov Alexei Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Bohorquez Tulio Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Bohrman John Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Boios Jean Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Boisclair Rene Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Boldin Greg Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Bolduc Anthony Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Boles Hudson Shelton National Little League Shelton, Conn. 2008
Bolin Richard Colton Lions Little League Colton, Calif. 1956
Bollert Duane Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1969
Bolter Carl Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Bolton Robin Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Bond Richard Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Bond Russell South Little League Lake Charles, La. 1992
Bong Jae Kim Seoul National Little League Seoul, Korea 1984
Bongie Raphel Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Bonilla Eddie Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Booth Alex Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Booth Cody Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Boothby Mike Westbrook Little League Westbrook, Maine 2005
Borboa Alex Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Borbonio José Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Borbonio Silvestre Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Bordelon Michael National Little League Bartlesville, Okla. 1964
Borden Kyle Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Bordenkecher Ryan Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Bordignon (Manager) Vito Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Borges Darwin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Borges Jaime Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Borgese Mark Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Borgese Tony Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Boria Richard CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Borja Gerald Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Borja Valiant Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Borjorquez Israel Mexicalli Little League Mexicali, Calif. 1985
Borkowski Keith Forestville Little League Bristol, Conn. 1976
Bormell George Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Bornman Thomas West Shore Original Little League Harrisburg, Pa. 1947
Borrell Ronald Northridge City Little League Northridge, Calif. 1967
Bortolotti Luca Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Bosak Jr. William Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Boscan Rafael E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Boscan Ramon Zulia Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1965
Boscia Nicholas Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Boselli Steven Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Bosma Floris Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Bosma (Coach) Hendrik Windmills Apeldoorn Little League Apeldoorn, Netherlands 2007
Bosse Erick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Boston Charles National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Botello Carlos David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Bouchard Jeff Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Bouchard Lee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Bouchee Dale Highland South Little League Highland, Indiana 1970
Bouchey Brayden White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Bouchey (Manager) Jay White Rock South Surrey White Rock, B.C. 2008
Boudreau Marc Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1968
Boudreau Yannick Sherbrooke Fleurimont Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1983
Boudreau Charles Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Boulitier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Boulwhare Ben Los Gatos Little League Los Gatos, Calif. 1984
Bourne Rodney Hub City Little League Hattiesburg, Mississippi 1977
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Boutilier Ryan Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Jeff Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Edison Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutilier Jonathan Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 2003
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Boutilier Henry Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Boutin Stephane Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1970
Boutwell Jeff R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Bovi Anthony Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Bowden Royce Hampton Wythe Little League Hampton, Va. 1954
Bowen Frank Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bower William Sunday School Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bower Robert Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Bowers Skip Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Bowers Brad Railway Park Little League Pottsville, Pa. 1997
Bowers Charles Front Royal Little League Front Royal, Va. 1953
Bowman Sam North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Bowser James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Boyce David Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Boyce Ryan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Boyce III Milledge Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Boyczum Thomas Kiwanis East Little League Montreal, Quebec 1961
Boyd James Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Boyd Andy American West Side Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1991
Boyd John Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Boyd Mark Midget Boosters Little League Youngstown, Ohio 1977
Boyer Andre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Dwayne National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Boyer Ralph Southside Little League Birmingham, Alabama 1953
Boyer Rejean Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Boyer Roland Rotary Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1964
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1958
Boyer Roland Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Boyko Chad Coquitlam Little League Coquitlam, B.C. 1984
Boyle Harry Pitman Little League Pitman, N.J. 1962
Boyles Bryant Northside Little League Tampa, Fla. 1989
Bozeman Mark Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1965
Bracho Leroy Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2008
Bradburn Michael Northern Little League Waco, Texas 1965
Bradburn Michael Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Braddock Benjamin SHAPE Little League SHAPE, Belgium 1981
Bradford Daryl Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Bradford Tim Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Bradley Ben Goffstown Little League Goffstown, N.H. 2000
Bradley John Darlington American Little League Pawtucket, R.I. 1980
Bradley Michael Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Bradley Jr. Alfred Berlin Command Little League Berlin, Germany 1960
Brady James Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Brady John Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Braender R. Michael Nottingham Little League Hamilton Square, N.J. 1992
Brand Chad Southport Little League Southport, Indiana 1984
Brand Marcos Aneudy H. Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Brandao Rudmichaell Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2005
Brandenburg Carl Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Brander Danny Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Branshaw Philip North Charleston Little League Charleston, S.C. 1949
Brantley Paul Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Branton Beau Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Branton Beau Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2008
Branton (Coach) Joe Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Brashears Michael National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1968
Bratlien Erik J. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Brauer Bill Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Braulio Moreno Luis Llorens Torres Little League Santurce, Puerto Rico 1979
Brault Jonathan Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1992
Bravo Tony Cactus Little League Tucson, Ariz. 1973
Brawley, Jr. Homer Mooresville Little League Mooresville, N.C. 1952
Brennan Anthony Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Brennan Paul Ridgewood National Little League Ridgewood, N.J. 1979
Brenner John Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1956
Brens Keimy Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Brett Zachary Owensboro Southern Little League Owensboro, Kentucky 2005
Breward Chay Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Brewer Brandon Apopka National Little League Apopka, Fla. 2001
Brewer Brian Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1994
Brewer Jerry Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Brewer Ron Terre Haute American Little League Terre Haute, Indiana 1968
Brewster Dan Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Brewster Donald American Little League Levittown, Pa. 1961
Briceno Luis Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Briceño Victor Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Briceño José Coquivacoa Little League Maricaibo, Venezuela 2009
Bridges Taylor Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Briganty Mike American Little League West N.Y., N.J. 1966
Bright Alex Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Briseno Lenin Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Briseño Diego Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Brister Wentz National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Brito Bob Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Britton Kaven J. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Broad Dave National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Broad Michael East Boynton Beach LL East Boynton Beach, Fla. 2003
Brodie James South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Brogan Dominic Torregon Air Force Base Little League Madrid, Spain 1982
Bromley Leonard Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Bromley Mike Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Brookes Russell Escondido National Little League Escondido, Calif. 1981
Brooks Drew McAllister Park American Little League San Antonio, Texas 2009
Brooks Gilbert Darien Little League Darien, Conn. 1958
Broshar Richard Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Brossoit Andre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Brothers Mike Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Broughton Cortez Warner Robins American Little League Warner Robins, Georgia 2009
Brower Jordan Conejo Valley Little League Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2004
Brower Kevin Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brower Jim East Tonka Little League Minnetonka, Minn. 1985
Brower Harry Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Brower Brandon Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brower Ted Middleboro Little League Middleboro, Mass. 1994
Brown Louis Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Brown Spencer Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Brown Bradley Weisbaden Little League Weisbaden, Germany 1970
Brown Ryan Federal Little League Cypress, Calif. 1990
Brown Robert Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Brown Randy Madrid Little League Torrejon AFB, Spain 1977
Brown Philip Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Brown Matthew Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Brown Marc East Lakewood Little League Lakewood, Calif. 1960
Brown Brandon Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Brown Jimmy South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Brown Jimmy Kankakee Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1966
Brown Dennis Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1992
Brown Dan National Little League Trumbull, Conn. 1989
Brown Dallas Lee Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Brown Curtis Tuckahoe American Little League Richmond, Va. 1993
Brown Christopher McCabe Waters Little League Bristol, Conn. 1984
Brown Adam Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Brown John (Ricky) Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Brown Brice Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Brown-Davis Greg San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1991
Brown-Jiles Dominique Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Brubaker Bruce Camp Hill Little League Camp Hill, Pa. 1953
Bruce Jimmy Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Bruce Michael National Little League San Diego, Calif. 1952
Brucker Victoria Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
Brugger Anthony Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Bruitt Steven Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Brum Wesley Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1972
Brumm Clarence Lions Club Little League Colton, Calif. 1954
Bruner Jacob Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Bruner Caleb Logan County, Russellville Little League Russellville, Kentucky 2009
Brunetp Pierre Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1969
Bruno David Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1986
Bruno John American Little League West N.Y., N.J. 1966
Brush Robert Delaware Twp. Little League Merchantville, N.J. 1955
Brush Robert Delaware Little League Delaware Township, N.J. 1956
Bruzas John Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1949
Bryan Harry Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Bryan Terry National Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 1950
Bryant Glen North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Bryant John Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Bryant Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Bryant Robert Poitiers Post Little League Vienne, France 1962
Bryant Jr. Norward J. Walter Pop Smith Little League New Haven, Conn. 1974
Bryant Jr. James R. Torrejon AFB Little League Madrid, Spain 1980
Bryce Eric North Regina Little League Regina, Saskatchewan 2002
Bubb Robert Lock Haven Little League Lock Haven, Pa. 1949
Bubser St. Peterburg Little League St. Petersburg, Fla. 1948
Bucci Anthony Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1947
Buchanan Robbie South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Buckheim Steve Schenectady Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1953
Buckley Barry American Little League Jackson, Tenn. 1974
Buckmir Michael Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Buendia Aldo Azael Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Buffe Carl Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Buffington Andrew Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Buglioli Kobie Columbus Northern Little League Columbus, Georgia 2010
Buis Shaylen White Rock South Surrey Little League White Rock, B.C., Canada 2007
Bukhari Shaan Arabian America Litle League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Bull Bob Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bull Mike Esquimalt Little League Esquimalt, B.C. 1974
Bull Nathan Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Buller Michael Wiesbaden Little League Wiesbaden, Germany 1964
Bullock Louis South Brookley Little League Mobile, Alabama 1964
Bulter Jr. William James Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Bumpers John Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Bumpers Steven Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Bumstead Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Bumstead Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Bumstead Blythe Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia, 2000
Bumstead Blythe Arabian American Little League Saudi Arabia 2001
Buna Michael East Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1967
Bunag Brian Southern Guam Little League Yona, Guam 2008
Buonome Dominic National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1954
Buonone Dominick National Little League Schenectady, N.Y. 1959
Burbridge Ricardo Westside American Little League Hamilton, Ohio 1993
Burckin David Moorpark Little League Moorpark, Calif. 1996
Buret Carlos Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Burgdorff Jeff Toms River East American Little League Toms River, N.J. 1999
Burgess Samuel Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Burke Donnie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1991
Burke Josh Jeffersonville, GRC Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 2008
Burke Steven Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Burke Travis Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Burke Loyalsock Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1948
Burke Charles Bolsa Little League Santa Ana, Calif. 1968
Burkett Beau Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Burlant Richard Bridgeport Little League Bridgeport, Conn. 1950
Burman Taz Hastings Little League Vancouver, B.C. 2009
Burnett James National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Burnham Keith Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Burno, Jr. Walker National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1958
Burns Bruce Rhein Main Little League Rhein Main, Germany 1966
Burns Freddy Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1950
Burns Justin Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Burns Joe Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Burns Mitchell Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Burns Wally National Little League Gadsden, Alabama 1959
Burns Zach Toms River National Little League Toms River, N.J., 2010
Burr John Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Burrell Fred George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Burrill James Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Burriola Carlos Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Saudi Arabia 1983
Burroughs Jeff Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Burroughs Jeff Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Burroughs Sean Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1992
Burroughs Sean Long Beach Little League Long Beach, Calif. 1993
Burrows Max Montgomery Little League Montgomery, Pa. 1947
Burrows Ronald Pinery Park Little League Wyoming, Mich. 1982
Burt West Pierce Little League Elyria, Ohio 1969
Burton Keith Jackie Robinson West Little League Chicago, Ill. 1983
Busssell Tommy South Lexington Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1978
Bustamante Ender Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Butare Jr. Joseph Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Butler David Harlem Little League New York City 2002
Butler Taylor South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2006
Butter Edward Delware Little League Delaware Twnsp, N.J. 1956
Button Tom National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Button Brandon Georgetown National Little League Jenison, Mich. 1998
Button Sheldon Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Byard Ryan Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Byelick Tom Hammond Edison Little League Hammond, Indiana 1972
Byorick Hudson Auburn Little League Auburn, Wash. 2010
Byrd Cannon KMC American Little League Ramstein Air Force Base, Germany 2009
Byrom Sam Tar Heel Little League Greenville, N.C. 1998
Byron Calvyn Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968