Player Listing: A

Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Aasen Sean Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Abbott Todd Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Abdelrasoul Khalio Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Abe Jonathan Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Abeles Jr. (Manager) Bill Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Aberle Lee Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Aberle Lee Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Able Leon Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Abohande Moises Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Abraham Cody Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Abramson Eddie Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Abshire Nicholas South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Accardi Ricci Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Acerra Marc Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Acevedo Alexander Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Ackles Bradley Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Acuff Alex Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, 1990
Adachi Kazutoshi Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Adame Jaime Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Adame Greg Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Adamic Edward Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Adams Peter Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Adams Bill Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Adams Brian Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Adams Duncan Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Adams John Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Adams Mike Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Adams Norman National Little League Gadsden, 1959
Adams Paul Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Adamucci Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Adamus Gerson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Adaro Jason Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Addington Scott Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Addo Ronald Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, N.Y. 1956
Adeond George Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Adkins Johnny East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Adzia Daniel Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Aebly Ryan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Afanador Cesar E. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Agacki Pawel Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Agee Aaron Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Agee Terry Cornell Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Aggus Darren Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Aglipay Alaka’i West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Agneta Vincent Colonie Little League Colonie, N.Y. 1973
Agosti Al Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Agresta Matt Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Agretti Filippo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Aguilar Armando Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Aguilar Adrián Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Aguon Derwin Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Aguon Michael CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Aguon Eugene Michael Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Ahmed Hassan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Ah-quin Blain Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Ai Chang-Kuei Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Aiello Chris Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Aimonetti John Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Aina Sanoe Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Ajiro Takuma Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Akana Kealii Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Akau (Coach) Kiha Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Akau Iolana Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Akau Kahoea Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Akau (Coach) Kiha Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Akerlind Bruce Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Akieda Ryo Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Akimoto Sho Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Akira Abe Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Alafson Jim Jaycee National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Alain Tremblay Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Alanis Alexis Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Alanis Ofelio Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Alasantre Michael Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Alatorre Cuauhtemoc Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Alba Alexander Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif.
Albani Richard Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Albano Ryan Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
AlBawab Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Albert Danny Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Albert Sam Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Alberto Mario Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Albright Michael Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Alcantara Eric Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Alcantara Cesar Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Aldan Ike Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Aldrich Christopher Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Alejandro Alan Alarcon Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Alexander John National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Alexander Justin Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Alexander Steven Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Alfaro Jemar G G. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Alfonso Wayne Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Alford Robert Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Algee Bobby National Little League Gadsden, 1959
Algoso Delbert Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Al-Harthi Majed Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Aliviado Layson West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Allan Lucas Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Allard Paul National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Allard Michael D. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Alldrin Tommy Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Allen Michael Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Allen Mark Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Allen John Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Allen Darwin Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, 1990
Allen Robert Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Allen Brad Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Allen Claude Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Allen Brian Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, 1990
Allende Felix Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Allison Jamie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Allison Matthew Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Almguer Hipolito Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Almonte Jose Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Alokoa Calvert Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Alonso Ike American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Alonso Marino Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Alonso Angel Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2001
Al-Rajhi Sammy Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Al-Rajhi Gabriel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Al-Shafei Zachary Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Al-Shafei Kyle Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Al-Shafei Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Alstead Richard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Al-Sughaiyer Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Al-Sughaiyer Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Altrogge Terrance M. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Alvarado Javier Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Alvarado Jesus Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Alvarado Sabas S. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Alvarado Sabas S. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Alvarez Gabriel Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Alvarez Wilson Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Alvarez Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Alvarez Mike Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Alvarez Juan David Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Alvarez Carmelo Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Alvarez Richard Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Alvarez Richard O. Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Alvarez Jr. Expedito P. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Alves Jonathan Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Alvey Aaron Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Alvira Oscar Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Amado Josh Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Amador Miquel Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona,Dominican Republic 1983
Amaro Reinaldo La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Amaya Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Ambleton Scotty Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Americaan Edmond Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Americaan Edmond Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Amonroeder James Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Amos Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Anastasio Charles National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Ancell Zane Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
An-ching Hsu Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Anderson Jerry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Anderson Joseph Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Anderson Kyle Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Anderson Logan Canyon Lake Little League Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Anderson Michael Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Anderson Heath R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Anderson Peter Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Anderson Davis Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Anderson Ray Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Anderson Seth South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Anderson Nolan North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Anderson George Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Anderson Timothy Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Anderson Donald Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Anderson Dave Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Anderson Blake North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Anderson Blake Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Anderson Ben Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Anderson Gary Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Andrade Leandro De Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Andrade Jedd Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Andre Mack Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Andres Robert George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Andrews William Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Andrews Roger Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Andrews Bernard Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Andrews Cyril Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Andrews Austin Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Andrews Gerald National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Andrews Gordon Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Andrews Matt Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Andrews David Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Andrianov Dmitry Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Andrijich George Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Anette Tom Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Angelini Carmen South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Angelini Jr. Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Angelo Mike Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Angeri Salvatore Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Angulo Ernest South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Angulo Frank South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Aniello Jr. Francis Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Anresen Jon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Ansari Sami Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Anstadt Ronald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Anthonia Vincent Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Anthonia Vincent Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Anthonia Lucien Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Antonia Dinyor Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Antonio Sergio Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Anurov Artem Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Anzalone David South Shore American Little League Staten Island, N.Y. 1991
Aparicio Julio Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Aparicio Fredi Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Aparicio Fredi E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Aponte Luis A. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Appleton Michael Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Aquino Josue Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Aquino Juan Ramon Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Arakawa Junichi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Araki Daisuke Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Aranguren (Coach) Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Coquivacoa Little League 2008
Arata Steve Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Arata James Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Arauz Armando High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Arauz Carlos David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Arbogast Jim West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Arbuckle William Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Archambault Jeffrey Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Archer Mark Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Archer Roy National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Archibald Gary Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Arciniega Julio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ardito Eugene Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Arellano Frankie Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Arellano Orley Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Arellano Ermison Y. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Arent Wayne Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Argo Willie Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Argus Jairly Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Arias Rafael Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Arikawa Russell Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Arismendi Jonathan Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Ariyasu (Manager) Shingo Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Ariyasu (Manager) Shingo Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Arizmendi Luis A. Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Arlansen Carl Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Armenta Isaiah Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Armes Cliff Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Armstrong Ryan Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Armstrong Fraser Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Arnette Jay North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Arnold Jim National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Arnone Steven Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Arp, Riley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Arreaga Benjamin Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Arredondo (Coach) Gerald Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Arredondo Bryndan Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Arredondo Marco Antonio Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Arroyo Herb West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Arsenault (Coach) Joe Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Arsonico Louis South Brookley Little League Mobile, 1964
Arteaga Remerto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Arthur Gary Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Arvari John Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Ash Bradley Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Ashby Cody North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Ashford Jared South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Ashman Danny Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Ashton Lucas Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Asselin Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Atamanchuk Jerry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Atcheson James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Atencio Ivan David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Atherton Alex Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Atherton Ashley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Atkins Dennis Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Atkinson Dave Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Atkinson Dave Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Atkinson Justin Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Attaway Aaron Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Aubineau Ken Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Aubut Denis Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Aucoin Douglas Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Audette Derek Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Auger Jean Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Aughenbaugh Elijah Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Aulenti Angelo Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Ausmus Jeffrey Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Austin Bruce Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Austin Colin Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Avendaño Eduardo Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Avery William R. Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Avery Robert E. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Avery Ralph Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Avery Mark Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Avery Brian Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Avila Esteban Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Axelson Josh Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Ayala Marco Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Ayala Tony West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Ayala Vicente Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ayala Fernando Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Ayers David Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Azkari Betin Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2001
Azuma Chojiro Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Azuma Kenji Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Azuma Yoshinari Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968


Last Name First Middle League Hometown Year
Aasen Sean Brooklyn Center American Little League Brooklyn Center, Minn. 1994
Abbott Todd Northwest 45 Little League Spring, Texas 1988
Abdelrasoul Khalio Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Abe Jonathan Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Abeles Jr. (Manager) Bill Hagerstown Federal Little League Hagerstown, Maryland 2008
Aberle Lee Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Aberle Lee Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2002
Able Leon Pensacola Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1949
Abohande Moises Chinendaga Little League Chinendaga, Nicaragua 1968
Abraham Cody Lamar National Little League Richmond, Texas 2004
Abramson Eddie Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Abshire Nicholas South Lake Charles Little League Lake Charles, La. 2008
Accardi Ricci Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1976
Acerra Marc Barrington Little League Barrington, Ill. 1981
Acevedo Alexander Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1977
Ackles Bradley Stoney Creek Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1965
Acuff Alex Phenix City National Little League Phenix City, 1990
Adachi Kazutoshi Hirakata Little League Hirakata, Osaka, Japan 1999
Adame Jaime Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Adame Greg Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Adamic Edward Windsor Central Little League Windsor, Ontario 1966
Adams Peter Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Adams Bill Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Adams Brian Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1958
Adams Duncan Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Adams John Walpole American Little League Walpole, Mass. 2007
Adams Mike Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Adams Norman National Little League Gadsden, 1959
Adams Paul Red Bluff Little League Red Bluff, Calif. 1974
Adamucci Hammonton Little League Hammonton, N.J. 1948
Adamus Gerson Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2004
Adaro Jason Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Addington Scott Bedford Little League Bedford, N.H. 1993
Addo Ronald Eastchester American Little League Tuckahoe, New York 1956
Adeond George Jaycee Little League San Bernardino, Calif. 1951
Adkins Johnny East Marietta National Little League Marietta, Georgia 1983
Adzia Daniel Community Service Little League Whiting, Indiana 1952
Aebly Ryan West Salisbury Little League Salisbury, Maryland 2007
Afanador Cesar E. Jorge Rosas Little League Mayaguez, Puerto Rico 1969
Agacki Pawel Kutno Little League Kutno, Poland 2004
Agee Aaron Kaiserslautern Little League Kaiserslautern, Germany 1993
Agee Terry Cornell Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Aggus Darren Webb City Little League Webb City, Missouri 2002
Aglipay Alaka’i West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Agneta Vincent Colonie Little League Colonie, New York 1973
Agosti Al Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Agresta Matt Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2004
Agretti Filippo Emilia Little League Emilia, Italy 2008
Aguilar Armando Martinez Obispado Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1963
Aguilar Adrián Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2007
Aguon Derwin Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Aguon Michael CMNI Little League Garapan City, Saipan 1993
Aguon Eugene Michael Guam Little League Hagatna, Guam 2001
Ahmed Hassan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1991
Ah-quin Blain Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Ai Chang-Kuei Tai-ping Little League Tai-Chung, Republic of China 1981
Aiello Chris Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Aimonetti John Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Aina Sanoe Waipio Little League Waipio, Hawaii 2002
Ajiro Takuma Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Akana Kealii Pearl City Little League Pearl City, Hawaii 1988
Akau (Coach) Kiha Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Akau Iolana Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Akau Kahoea Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2010
Akau (Coach) Kiha Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Akerlind Bruce Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Akieda Ryo Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Akimoto Sho Musashi Fuchu Little League Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan 2000
Akira Abe Kunitachi Little League Kunitachi, Japan 1962
Alafson Jim Jaycee National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Alain Tremblay Sherbrooke-Lennoxville Little League Sherbrooke, Quebec 1979
Alanis Alexis Guadalupe Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Mexico 2004
Alanis Ofelio Linares Little League Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1967
Alasantre Michael Northern Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1961
Alatorre Cuauhtemoc Cuauhtemoc Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1966
Alba Alexander Cypress National Little League Cypress, Calif.
Albani Richard Exchange Club Little League Masontown, Pa. 1954
Albano Ryan Eastview Little League San Pedro, Calif. 1989
AlBawab Ryan Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Albert Danny Altamonte Springs National Little League Altamonte Springs, Fla. 1984
Albert Sam Murrayhill Little League Beaverton, Oregon 2006
Alberto Mario Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Albright Michael Rota Little League Rota, Spain 1967
Alcantara Eric Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Alcantara Cesar Eduardo Sosa Little League Hatillo San Cristobal, Dominican Republic 1995
Aldan Ike Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Aldrich Christopher Madrid Little League Madrid, Spain 1972
Alejandro Alan Alarcon Oriente Little League Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2010
Alexander John National Little League Hamtramck, Mich. 1955
Alexander Justin Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Alexander Steven Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1981
Alfaro Jemar G G. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Alfonso Wayne Windward Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1959
Alford Robert Kankakee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1950
Algee Bobby National Little League Gadsden, 1959
Algoso Delbert Wahiawa American Little League Oahu, Hawaii 1971
Al-Harthi Majed Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Aliviado Layson West Oahu Little League Ewa Beach, Hawaii 2005
Allan Lucas Tulsa Little League Tulsa, Okla. 1988
Allard Paul National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Allard Michael D. San Ramon Valley Little League Danville, Calif. 1978
Alldrin Tommy Rose City Little League Portland, Oregon 1958
Allen Michael Newtown-Edgemont Little League Newtown Square, Pa. 1967
Allen Mark Gardenside Little League Lexington, Kentucky 1971
Allen John Optimist Little League Monongahela, Pa. 1952
Allen Darwin Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, 1990
Allen Robert Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Allen Brad Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Allen Claude Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Allen Brian Cottage Hill Little League Mobile, 1990
Allende Felix Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Allison Jamie Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1988
Allison Matthew Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1979
Almguer Hipolito Industrial Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1961
Almonte Jose Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Alokoa Calvert Central East Little League Mangilao-Barrigada, Guam 2005
Alonso Ike American Little League West New York, N.J. 1966
Alonso Marino Chinandega Little League Chinandega Nicaragua 1970
Alonso Angel Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2001
Al-Rajhi Sammy Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 1998
Al-Rajhi Gabriel Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1995
Al-Shafei Zachary Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2003
Al-Shafei Kyle Arabian American Little League Dharan, Saudi Arabia 2008
Al-Shafei Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2007
Alstead Richard Central Little League Duluth, Minn. 1963
Al-Sughaiyer Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Al-Sughaiyer Kyle Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2005
Altrogge Terrance M. Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1980
Alvarado Javier Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Alvarado Jesus Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Alvarado Sabas S. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Alvarado Sabas S. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Alvarez Gabriel Linda Vista Little League Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon, Mexico 1997
Alvarez Wilson Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Alvarez Richard Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1976
Alvarez Mike Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Alvarez Juan David Luis Montas Little League San Cristobal, Domincan Republic 1991
Alvarez Carmelo Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Alvarez Richard Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2005
Alvarez Richard O. Los Leones Little League Valencia, Venezuela 2002
Alvarez Jr. Expedito P. Zamboanga City Little League Zamboanga City, Philippines 1992
Alves Jonathan Toronto High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2000
Alvey Aaron Valley Sports American Little League Louisville, Kentucky 2002
Alvira Oscar Admirante Gallery Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1972
Amado Josh Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2004
Amador Miquel Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona,Dominican Republic 1983
Amaro Reinaldo La Victoria Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 2007
Amaya Jose Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1989
Ambleton Scotty Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Americaan Edmond Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Americaan Edmond Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2009
Amonroeder James Jaycee Little League Escanaba, Mich. 1957
Amos Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1963
Anastasio Charles National Little League Alexandria, La. 1955
Ancell Zane Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
An-ching Hsu Taipei City Little League Chia-Yi, Republic of China 1979
Anderson Jerry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Anderson Joseph Suburban Little League Portland, Maine 1951
Anderson Kyle Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Anderson Logan Canyon Lake Little League Rapid City, S.D. 2008
Anderson Michael Ahwatukee American Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 2006
Anderson Heath R.L. Turner Little League Panama City, Fla. 1996
Anderson Peter Coon Rapids National Little League Coon Rapids, Minn. 2007
Anderson Davis Maitland Little League Maitland, Fla. 2005
Anderson Ray Easton Little League Easton, Maryland 1982
Anderson Seth South Central Boise Little League Boise, Idaho 1999
Anderson Nolan North Houston Little League Houston, Texas 1963
Anderson George Izmir Little League Izmir , Turkey 1963
Anderson Timothy Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Anderson Donald Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Anderson Dave Aptos Little League Aptos, Calif. 2002
Anderson Blake North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Anderson Blake Brownsburg Little League Brownsburg, Indiana 2001
Anderson Ben Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1989
Anderson Gary Granada Hills National Little League Granada Hills, Calif. 1963
Andrade Leandro De Pariba Little League Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2002
Andrade Jedd Waipio Little League Waipahu, Hawaii 2008
Andre Mack Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1980
Andres Robert George Rogers Clark Little League Jeffersonville, Indiana 1965
Andrews William Pearl Harbor Little League Honolulu, Hawaii 1958
Andrews Roger Burns Park Little League North Little Rock, Ark. 1979
Andrews Bernard Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Andrews Cyril Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1973
Andrews Austin Lake Oswego Little League Lake Oswego, Oregon 2007
Andrews Gerald National Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1951
Andrews Gordon Tangerine Little League Pensacola, Fla. 1950
Andrews Matt Central Little League Springfield, Va. 1994
Andrews David Northern Little League La Mesa, Calif. 1957
Andrianov Dmitry Khovrino Little League Moscow, Russia 2003
Andrijich George Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Anette Tom Joliet Little League Joliet, Ill. 1953
Angelini Carmen South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Angelini Jr. Michael Tuckahoe National Little League Richmond, Va. 1976
Angelo Mike Toms River American Little League Tom River, N.J. 1995
Angeri Salvatore Westerly Little League Westerly, R.I. 1950
Angulo Ernest South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Angulo Frank South Mountain East Little League Phoenix, Ariz. 1965
Aniello Jr. Francis Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Anresen Jon Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Ansari Sami Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Anstadt Ronald Montoursville Little League Montoursville, Pa. 1947
Anthonia Vincent Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Anthonia Vincent Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2007
Anthonia Lucien Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2006
Antonia Dinyor Pariba Little League of Willemstad Curacao, Netherlands Antilles 2001
Antonio Sergio Del Norte Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1962
Anurov Artem Brateevo Little League Moscow, Russia 2005
Anzalone David South Shore American Little League Staten Island, New York 1991
Aparicio Julio Santiago de Veraguas Little League Santiago de Veraguas, Panama 2001
Aparicio Fredi Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Aparicio Fredi E. Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1986
Aponte Luis A. Juan A. Bibiloni Little League Yabucoa, Puerto Rico 1999
Appleton Michael Brussels Sports Assoc. Little League Brussels, Belgium 1984
Aquino Josue Liquito Hernandez Little League Barohona, Dominican Republic 1983
Aquino Juan Ramon Epy Guerrero Little League Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic 1992
Arakawa Junichi Seya Little League Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan 1997
Araki Daisuke Chofu Little League Tokyo, Japan 1976
Aranguren (Coach) Jesus Coquivacoa Little League Coquivacoa Little League 2008
Arata Steve Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Arata James Vienna National Little League Vienna, Va. 1972
Arauz Armando High Park Little League Toronto, Ontario 1995
Arauz Carlos David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Arbogast Jim West Auburn Little League Auburn, Calif. 1959
Arbuckle William Exchange Club Little League Upper Darby, Pa. 1956
Archambault Jeffrey Western Little League El Cajon, Calif. 1977
Archer Mark Windsor South Little League Windsor, Ontario 1972
Archer Roy National Little League Vancouver, B.C. 1953
Archibald Gary Sarasota National Little League Sarasota, Fla. 1982
Arciniega Julio Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ardito Eugene Augusta East Little League Augusta, Maine 1971
Arellano Frankie Bitburg AFB Little League Bitburg AFB, Germany 1973
Arellano Orley Jose M. Rodriguez Little League Manati, Puerto Rico 2010
Arellano Ermison Y. Cardenales Little League Barquisimeto, Venezuela 2006
Arent Wayne Windsor Locks Little League Windsor Locks, Conn. 1965
Argo Willie Davenport East Little League Davenport, Iowa 2001
Argus Jairly Pabao Little League Willemstad, Curaçao, Netherlands Antilles 2008
Arias Rafael Puerto Nuevo Little League San Juan, Puerto Rico 1976
Arikawa Russell Hilo American Little League Hilo, Hawaii 1961
Arismendi Jonathan Curundu Little League Panama City, Panama 2004
Ariyasu (Manager) Shingo Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2010
Ariyasu (Manager) Shingo Edogawa Minami Little League Tokyo, Japan 2008
Arizmendi Luis A. Caguas-Gillette Little League Caguas, Puerto Rico 1971
Arlansen Carl Winchester Little League Winchester, Mass. 1955
Armenta Isaiah Parkview Little League Chula Vista, Calif. 2009
Armes Cliff Optimist Little League Stoney Creek, Ontario 1962
Armstrong Ryan Aramco Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1988
Armstrong Fraser Calgary West Little League Calgary, Alberta 2001
Arnette Jay North Austin Lions Little League Austin, Texas 1951
Arnold Jim National Little League Andover, Mass. 1988
Arnone Steven Federal Little League Stamford, Conn. 1981
Arp, Riley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 2000
Arreaga Benjamin Unidad Modelo Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1981
Arredondo (Coach) Gerald Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Arredondo Bryndan Western Little League Lubbock, Texas 2007
Arredondo Marco Antonio Mitras Little League Monterrey, Mexico 1973
Arroyo Herb West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Arsenault (Coach) Joe Portsmouth Little League Portsmouth, N.H. 2006
Arsonico Louis South Brookley Little League Mobile, 1964
Arteaga Remerto Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1982
Arthur Gary Jaycee Little League Kankakee, Ill. 1962
Arvari John Arabian Gulf Little League Al Khobar, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1985
Ash Bradley Chesterfield Little League Chesterfield, Indiana 1987
Ashby Cody North Scott Little League Eldridge, Iowa 2003
Ashford Jared South Lake Charles Little League South Lake Charles, La. 2001
Ashman Danny Trail Little League Trail, B.C. 1990
Ashton Lucas Cranston Western Little League Cranston, R.I. 1996
Asselin Robert Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1986
Atamanchuk Jerry Whalley Little League Whalley, B.C. 1973
Atcheson James Groundhog Little League Punxsatawney, Pa. 1950
Atencio Ivan David Doleguita Little League Chiriqui, Panama 1993
Atherton Alex Bellaire Little League Bellaire, Texas 2000
Atherton Ashley Arabian American Little League Dhahran, Saudi Arabia 1994
Atkins Dennis Brockville Little League Brockville, Ontario 1971
Atkinson Dave Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2006
Atkinson Dave Airport Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1966
Atkinson Justin Whalley Little League Surrey, B.C., Canada 2005
Attaway Aaron Morganton Little League Morganton, N.C. 2004
Aubineau Ken Campbell Little League Campbell, Calif. 1970
Aubut Denis Rotary Little League Rouyn, Quebec 1982
Aucoin Douglas Glace Bay Little League Glace Bay, Nova Scotia 1987
Audette Derek Lincoln Little League Lincoln, R.I. 2001
Auger Jean Valleyfield Little League Valleyfield, Quebec 1959
Aughenbaugh Elijah Saipan Little League Saipan, Commonwealth of Northern Mariana Islands 2004
Aulenti Angelo Stamford Little League Stamford, Conn. 1951
Ausmus Jeffrey Daniel Boone National Little League Columbia, Missouri 2006
Austin Bruce Clinton Little League Clinton, S.C. 1950
Austin Colin Belmont Heights Little League Tampa, Fla. 1975
Avendaño Eduardo Altagracia Little League Altagracia, Zulia, Venezuela 2003
Avery William R. Original Little League Williamsport, Pa. 1947
Avery Robert E. Grandview National Little League Des Moines , Iowa 1980
Avery Ralph Norwalk National Little League Norwalk, Conn. 1952
Avery Mark Whalley Little League Surey, B.C. 1978
Avery Brian Kirkland National Little League Kirkland, Wash. 1982
Avila Esteban Coquivacoa Little League Maracaibo, Venezuela 1994
Axelson Josh Columbia Little League Brooklyn, Mich. 1990
Ayala Marco Contry de Monterrey Little League Monterrey, Mexico 2002
Ayala Tony West Tampa Little League Tampa, Fla. 1969
Ayala Vicente Seguro Social Little League Mexicali, Mexico 2005
Ayala Fernando Willys R. Cook Little League Bethania, Panama 1984
Ayers David Pacific Little League Sacramento, Calif. 1983
Azkari Betin Matamoros Little League Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Mexico 2001
Azuma Chojiro Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Azuma Kenji Wakayama Little League Osaka, Japan 1966
Azuma Yoshinari Wakayama Little League Wakayama, Japan 1968